Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GEO |
|
| Location: Taipei, Taiwan | |
| Steam: GEO | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:49:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 22:17:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 275 ms (Latency: 138 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,866 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3352 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0912 (0.0827*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,828 (250*) | |
| Kills: | 31,013 (3,022*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,227 (2,374*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GEO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (47) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3987 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 298 times | 298 |
| 2 | Headshot | 250 times | 250 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 174 times | 348 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 96 times | 288 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 48 times | 192 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 28 times | 140 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 16 times | 112 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 9 times | 99 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 2,727 | 90.24% | 207 | 82.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 146 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 40 | 1.32% | 9 | 3.60% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.06% | 8 | 3.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.06% | 14 | 5.60% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 26 | 0.86% | 5 | 2.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 4 | 1.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.40% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18,122 | 7,929 | 944,148 | 482 | 6,634 | 2.6536 | 43.8% | 119.1 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 5,294 | 2,772 | 70,569 | 0 | 305 | 2.9048 | 52.4% | 25.5 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 3,472 | 747 | 17,860 | 33 | 140 | 2.0290 | 21.5% | 23.9 | 24.8 | |
| 4 | 1,440 | 467 | 8,524 | 16 | 68 | 0.6239 | 32.4% | 18.3 | 21.2 | |
| 5 | 1,677 | 279 | 8,953 | 24 | 68 | 1.2364 | 16.6% | 32.1 | 24.7 | |
| 6 | 538 | 155 | 5,613 | 5 | 48 | 1.4118 | 28.8% | 36.2 | 11.2 | |
| 7 | 1,346 | 48 | 3,632 | 3 | 20 | 0.8000 | 3.6% | 75.7 | 67.3 | |
| 8 | 783 | 110 | 2,478 | 6 | 16 | 1.1429 | 14.0% | 22.5 | 48.9 | |
| 9 | 32 | 5 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 27.4 | 32.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,928 | 49.0% | 34.9% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 747 | 46.9% | 32.3% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 467 | 41.1% | 38.8% | 20.1% | |
| 4 | 279 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 155 | 41.3% | 29.7% | 29.0% | |
| 6 | 110 | 47.3% | 32.7% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 28 | 17.9% | 71.4% | 10.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 42 | 1.39% | 12 | 0.51% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 54 | 1.79% | 18 | 0.76% | 3.00 | 10 | 4.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 20 | 0.66% | 8 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 160 | 5.29% | 72 | 3.03% | 2.22 | 24 | 9.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2x2_go | 58 | 1.92% | 27 | 1.14% | 2.15 | 7 | 2.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 121 | 4.00% | 57 | 2.40% | 2.12 | 14 | 5.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_a | 12 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 193 | 6.39% | 123 | 5.18% | 1.57 | 9 | 3.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_a | 37 | 1.22% | 24 | 1.01% | 1.54 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2020 | 6 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2 | 103 | 3.41% | 70 | 2.95% | 1.47 | 11 | 4.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_3x3 | 68 | 2.25% | 47 | 1.98% | 1.45 | 7 | 2.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2_remake | 32 | 1.06% | 22 | 0.93% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 122 | 4.04% | 85 | 3.58% | 1.44 | 6 | 2.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_cz | 229 | 7.58% | 160 | 6.74% | 1.43 | 13 | 5.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_fallout_2x2 | 163 | 5.39% | 120 | 5.05% | 1.36 | 12 | 4.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | css_mirage2x2_go | 121 | 4.00% | 92 | 3.88% | 1.32 | 6 | 2.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_china | 111 | 3.67% | 89 | 3.75% | 1.25 | 6 | 2.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 221 | 7.31% | 178 | 7.50% | 1.24 | 16 | 6.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2x2 | 92 | 3.04% | 75 | 3.16% | 1.23 | 7 | 2.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_1337 | 28 | 0.93% | 23 | 0.97% | 1.22 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2 | 83 | 2.75% | 69 | 2.91% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_unlimited | 61 | 2.02% | 56 | 2.36% | 1.09 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | de_csr_2x2 | 207 | 6.85% | 191 | 8.05% | 1.08 | 14 | 5.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 106 | 3.51% | 103 | 4.34% | 1.03 | 9 | 3.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 102 | 3.38% | 99 | 4.17% | 1.03 | 5 | 2.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | css_nuke2x2 | 85 | 2.81% | 84 | 3.54% | 1.01 | 12 | 4.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | css_inferno2x2 | 80 | 2.65% | 81 | 3.41% | 0.99 | 13 | 5.20% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2_go | 10 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.46% | 0.91 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | de_dust_b | 28 | 0.93% | 32 | 1.35% | 0.88 | 4 | 1.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2-fun | 51 | 1.69% | 59 | 2.49% | 0.86 | 6 | 2.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_india | 83 | 2.75% | 98 | 4.13% | 0.85 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 74 | 2.45% | 92 | 3.88% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.80% | 0.03 | |||
| 34 | css_train2x2 | 59 | 1.95% | 87 | 3.66% | 0.68 | 20 | 8.00% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,022 | 100.00% | 2,374 | 1.2730 | 250 | 100.00% | 0.0827 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | xxXxxXxx |
15 | 0.50% | 24 | 1.01% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 52 | Bilyx8 |
15 | 0.50% | 22 | 0.93% | 0.68 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | RISKI |
15 | 0.50% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | PsychOz |
15 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.46% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 55 | DeZeRtEr |
14 | 0.46% | 19 | 0.80% | 0.74 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.29 | |||
| 56 | Flash |
14 | 0.46% | 18 | 0.76% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | °PleXuS |
14 | 0.46% | 17 | 0.72% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Triple Buse [LE S@GE] |
14 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Orel |
14 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.38% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨[N |
14 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 6 | 2.63% | 0.43 | |||
| 61 | Starichek 78 RUS |
14 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 62 | AB |
14 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 63 | Vivasse.be |
13 | 0.43% | 28 | 1.18% | 0.46 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 64 | Scope |
13 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.30 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 65 | Jeb |
13 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 66 | anthonybattiss53 |
13 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 67 | Nismo_HUN |
12 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.55% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 68 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
12 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.42 | |||
| 69 | t_rex |
12 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.71 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 70 | Shadow |
12 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | LaPiraterie |
12 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 72 | Ibraim |
12 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | WingBlade | IronS |
11 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.76% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Rick James |
11 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | tyoma29 |
11 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | OMAR OMAR |
11 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Determined |
11 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 78 | user |
11 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 79 | LoKoMoTioN |
11 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 80 | CCCP |
11 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | SWICK |
11 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.08% | 5.50 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 82 | chiken |
11 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | SlickRick |
10 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.59% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 84 | Pandemicum |
10 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Itadori |
10 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 86 | El Mago |
10 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | bono16110 |
10 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | sviss |
10 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | . |
10 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Vicks |
9 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | kamoulox |
9 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 92 | zhh088 |
9 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 93 | erko1112 |
9 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 94 | Abu |
9 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 95 | ^SpOOn^ |
9 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 96 | 9DiCatz3 |
9 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 97 | Janemba |
9 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | [CSB] |
8 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 99 | CyBeR |
8 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.38% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 100 | goro)|(anin |
8 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5708 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5708 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GEO


xxXxxXxx
Bilyx8
RISKI
PsychOz
DeZeRtEr
Flash
°PleXuS
Starichek 78 RUS
Scope
anthonybattiss53
Nismo_HUN
Shadow
Ibraim
WingBlade | IronS
Rick James
tyoma29
user
LoKoMoTioN
CCCP
El Mago
erko1112
Abu
^SpOOn^
[CSB]