Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XhUnTeR90 |
|
| Location: Smethwick, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: XhUnTeR90 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:55:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 17:58:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,765 | |
| Rank: | 121 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1597 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2708 (0.2906*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9,330 (1,230*) | |
| Kills: | 34,455 (4,232*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,711 (3,757*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XhUnTeR90's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (56) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 545 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,230 times | 1,230 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 514 times | 514 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 245 times | 490 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 148 times | 444 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 77 times | 308 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 35 times | 175 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 14 times | 84 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,763 | 65.29% | 979 | 79.59% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 550 | 13.00% | 67 | 5.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 330 | 7.80% | 54 | 4.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 230 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 187 | 4.42% | 54 | 4.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 168 | 3.97% | 73 | 5.93% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 91,860 | 16,586 | 549,707 | 1,625 | 4,510 | 2.1569 | 18.1% | 33.1 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 28,390 | 1,699 | 133,144 | 117 | 821 | 0.5701 | 6.0% | 78.4 | 34.6 | |
| 3 | 1,141 | 646 | 94,336 | 95 | 543 | 4.1769 | 56.6% | 146.0 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 6,538 | 3,117 | 80,195 | 0 | 338 | 1.5869 | 47.7% | 25.7 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 7,201 | 1,515 | 38,918 | 104 | 337 | 3.3039 | 21.0% | 25.7 | 21.4 | |
| 6 | 2,942 | 999 | 44,117 | 124 | 323 | 1.3238 | 34.0% | 44.2 | 9.1 | |
| 7 | 27 | 19 | 407 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.4% | 21.4 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 13 | 241 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.1% | 18.5 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 72 | 11 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 24.0 | 36.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,572 | 42.2% | 37.4% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 1,515 | 44.5% | 35.7% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 999 | 41.1% | 40.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 850 | 27.4% | 54.1% | 18.5% | |
| 5 | 646 | 47.1% | 37.8% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 81 | 1.91% | 54 | 1.44% | 1.50 | 19 | 1.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 94 | 2.22% | 64 | 1.70% | 1.47 | 26 | 2.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 147 | 3.47% | 103 | 2.74% | 1.43 | 53 | 4.31% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_a | 129 | 3.05% | 93 | 2.48% | 1.39 | 35 | 2.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_china | 76 | 1.80% | 58 | 1.54% | 1.31 | 24 | 1.95% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 174 | 4.11% | 135 | 3.59% | 1.29 | 63 | 5.12% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 95 | 2.24% | 74 | 1.97% | 1.28 | 39 | 3.17% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_csr_2x2 | 446 | 10.54% | 350 | 9.32% | 1.27 | 124 | 10.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2020 | 49 | 1.16% | 39 | 1.04% | 1.26 | 11 | 0.89% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 279 | 6.59% | 225 | 5.99% | 1.24 | 76 | 6.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 128 | 3.02% | 105 | 2.79% | 1.22 | 42 | 3.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 203 | 4.80% | 168 | 4.47% | 1.21 | 45 | 3.66% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 366 | 8.65% | 305 | 8.12% | 1.20 | 102 | 8.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 229 | 5.41% | 195 | 5.19% | 1.17 | 74 | 6.02% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 58 | 1.37% | 50 | 1.33% | 1.16 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2x2 | 113 | 2.67% | 98 | 2.61% | 1.15 | 38 | 3.09% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | csg_dust2 | 31 | 0.73% | 28 | 0.75% | 1.11 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 5.06% | 200 | 5.32% | 1.07 | 55 | 4.47% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | de_fallout_2x2 | 190 | 4.49% | 180 | 4.79% | 1.06 | 41 | 3.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_3x3 | 108 | 2.55% | 106 | 2.82% | 1.02 | 30 | 2.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2_go | 81 | 1.91% | 81 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 19 | 1.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_1337 | 91 | 2.15% | 92 | 2.45% | 0.99 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2 | 123 | 2.91% | 126 | 3.35% | 0.98 | 34 | 2.76% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | css_inferno2x2 | 79 | 1.87% | 81 | 2.16% | 0.98 | 21 | 1.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 236 | 5.58% | 243 | 6.47% | 0.97 | 81 | 6.59% | 0.34 | |||
| 26 | css_train2x2 | 169 | 3.99% | 175 | 4.66% | 0.97 | 51 | 4.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_b | 46 | 1.09% | 50 | 1.33% | 0.92 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_india | 75 | 1.77% | 99 | 2.64% | 0.76 | 27 | 2.20% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | mini_dust2 | 101 | 2.39% | 139 | 3.70% | 0.73 | 37 | 3.01% | 0.37 | |||
| 30 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 0.50% | 41 | 1.09% | 0.51 | 11 | 0.89% | 0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 4,232 | 100.00% | 3,757 | 1.1264 | 1,230 | 100.00% | 0.2906 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
228 | 5.39% | 135 | 3.59% | 1.69 | 65 | 5.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
190 | 4.49% | 140 | 3.73% | 1.36 | 45 | 3.87% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | POLITE MOOSE |
166 | 3.92% | 125 | 3.33% | 1.33 | 50 | 4.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Leer |
157 | 3.71% | 134 | 3.57% | 1.17 | 64 | 5.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | WingBlade | IronS |
146 | 3.45% | 130 | 3.46% | 1.12 | 44 | 3.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Ominous |
117 | 2.76% | 90 | 2.40% | 1.30 | 38 | 3.27% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | alva8193 |
98 | 2.32% | 114 | 3.03% | 0.86 | 24 | 2.06% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | __RC__ |
95 | 2.24% | 76 | 2.02% | 1.25 | 26 | 2.24% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | PsychOz |
81 | 1.91% | 95 | 2.53% | 0.85 | 23 | 1.98% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
79 | 1.87% | 63 | 1.68% | 1.25 | 24 | 2.06% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | putin |
64 | 1.51% | 49 | 1.30% | 1.31 | 20 | 1.72% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
63 | 1.49% | 46 | 1.22% | 1.37 | 20 | 1.72% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | [B]lekot[A] |
62 | 1.47% | 78 | 2.08% | 0.79 | 18 | 1.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | Dayum Son |
55 | 1.30% | 85 | 2.26% | 0.65 | 14 | 1.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
52 | 1.23% | 41 | 1.09% | 1.27 | 16 | 1.38% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | kuruman |
50 | 1.18% | 35 | 0.93% | 1.43 | 14 | 1.20% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | Recoba |
47 | 1.11% | 28 | 0.75% | 1.68 | 14 | 1.20% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
43 | 1.02% | 36 | 0.96% | 1.19 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | RISKI |
43 | 1.02% | 23 | 0.61% | 1.87 | 16 | 1.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 20 | zirlayan |
42 | 0.99% | 23 | 0.61% | 1.83 | 11 | 0.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | Coflex |
42 | 0.99% | 16 | 0.43% | 2.63 | 11 | 0.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 22 | Blekota |
38 | 0.90% | 42 | 1.12% | 0.90 | 10 | 0.86% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | Orel |
38 | 0.90% | 29 | 0.77% | 1.31 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | kufurcu |
37 | 0.87% | 24 | 0.64% | 1.54 | 18 | 1.55% | 0.49 | |||
| 25 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
35 | 0.83% | 43 | 1.14% | 0.81 | 12 | 1.03% | 0.34 | |||
| 26 | WhysKey777 |
35 | 0.83% | 33 | 0.88% | 1.06 | 10 | 0.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | Scope |
34 | 0.80% | 18 | 0.48% | 1.89 | 12 | 1.03% | 0.35 | |||
| 28 | DUDUK |
33 | 0.78% | 54 | 1.44% | 0.61 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | Abu |
32 | 0.76% | 26 | 0.69% | 1.23 | 16 | 1.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | killbill20151 |
31 | 0.73% | 50 | 1.33% | 0.62 | 8 | 0.69% | 0.26 | |||
| 31 | R3@p3r |
31 | 0.73% | 37 | 0.98% | 0.84 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | ACAB |
30 | 0.71% | 65 | 1.73% | 0.46 | 12 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | Pandemicum |
30 | 0.71% | 62 | 1.65% | 0.48 | 12 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | Ibraim |
29 | 0.69% | 29 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 10 | 0.86% | 0.34 | |||
| 35 | Yellow Bongo |
29 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.24% | 3.22 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.24 | |||
| 36 | say my name |
29 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.21% | 3.63 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | mario |
28 | 0.66% | 46 | 1.22% | 0.61 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.32 | |||
| 38 | athos007 |
28 | 0.66% | 19 | 0.51% | 1.47 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | JohnnyVR6 |
28 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.29% | 2.55 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | teoanast21 |
27 | 0.64% | 20 | 0.53% | 1.35 | 10 | 0.86% | 0.37 | |||
| 41 | madrid |
26 | 0.61% | 21 | 0.56% | 1.24 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 42 | /565635 |
26 | 0.61% | 14 | 0.37% | 1.86 | 9 | 0.77% | 0.35 | |||
| 43 | DeZeRtEr |
25 | 0.59% | 25 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 8 | 0.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 44 | AB8998 |
25 | 0.59% | 21 | 0.56% | 1.19 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 45 | Vicks |
25 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.43% | 1.56 | 8 | 0.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 46 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
23 | 0.54% | 25 | 0.67% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 47 | CrIsMo |
23 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.29% | 2.09 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 48 | CCCP |
23 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.11% | 5.75 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 49 | El Mago |
22 | 0.52% | 22 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 0.32 | |||
| 50 | kamoulox |
21 | 0.50% | 15 | 0.40% | 1.40 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.24 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7365 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7365 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XhUnTeR90


Wurd
Alenka!?
POLITE MOOSE
WingBlade | IronS
__RC__
PsychOz
[B]lekot[A]
Dayum Son
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
kuruman
Recoba
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
RISKI
Coflex
kufurcu
Scope
R3@p3r
mario
athos007
JohnnyVR6
CrIsMo