Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XhUnTeR90 |
|
| Location: Smethwick, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: XhUnTeR90 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:55:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 17:58:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,765 | |
| Rank: | 122 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1597 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2708 (0.2906*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9,330 (1,230*) | |
| Kills: | 34,455 (4,232*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,711 (3,757*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XhUnTeR90's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (56) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 545 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,230 times | 1,230 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 514 times | 514 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 245 times | 490 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 148 times | 444 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 77 times | 308 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 35 times | 175 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 14 times | 84 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,763 | 65.29% | 979 | 79.59% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 550 | 13.00% | 67 | 5.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 330 | 7.80% | 54 | 4.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 230 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 187 | 4.42% | 54 | 4.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 168 | 3.97% | 73 | 5.93% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 91,860 | 16,586 | 549,707 | 1,625 | 4,510 | 2.1569 | 18.1% | 33.1 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 28,390 | 1,699 | 133,144 | 117 | 821 | 0.5701 | 6.0% | 78.4 | 34.6 | |
| 3 | 1,141 | 646 | 94,336 | 95 | 543 | 4.1769 | 56.6% | 146.0 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 6,538 | 3,117 | 80,195 | 0 | 338 | 1.5869 | 47.7% | 25.7 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 7,201 | 1,515 | 38,918 | 104 | 337 | 3.3039 | 21.0% | 25.7 | 21.4 | |
| 6 | 2,942 | 999 | 44,117 | 124 | 323 | 1.3238 | 34.0% | 44.2 | 9.1 | |
| 7 | 27 | 19 | 407 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.4% | 21.4 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 13 | 241 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.1% | 18.5 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 72 | 11 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 24.0 | 36.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,572 | 42.2% | 37.4% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 1,515 | 44.5% | 35.7% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 999 | 41.1% | 40.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 850 | 27.4% | 54.1% | 18.5% | |
| 5 | 646 | 47.1% | 37.8% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 81 | 1.91% | 54 | 1.44% | 1.50 | 19 | 1.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 94 | 2.22% | 64 | 1.70% | 1.47 | 26 | 2.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 147 | 3.47% | 103 | 2.74% | 1.43 | 53 | 4.31% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_a | 129 | 3.05% | 93 | 2.48% | 1.39 | 35 | 2.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_china | 76 | 1.80% | 58 | 1.54% | 1.31 | 24 | 1.95% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 174 | 4.11% | 135 | 3.59% | 1.29 | 63 | 5.12% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 95 | 2.24% | 74 | 1.97% | 1.28 | 39 | 3.17% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_csr_2x2 | 446 | 10.54% | 350 | 9.32% | 1.27 | 124 | 10.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2020 | 49 | 1.16% | 39 | 1.04% | 1.26 | 11 | 0.89% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 279 | 6.59% | 225 | 5.99% | 1.24 | 76 | 6.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 128 | 3.02% | 105 | 2.79% | 1.22 | 42 | 3.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 203 | 4.80% | 168 | 4.47% | 1.21 | 45 | 3.66% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 366 | 8.65% | 305 | 8.12% | 1.20 | 102 | 8.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 229 | 5.41% | 195 | 5.19% | 1.17 | 74 | 6.02% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 58 | 1.37% | 50 | 1.33% | 1.16 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2x2 | 113 | 2.67% | 98 | 2.61% | 1.15 | 38 | 3.09% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | csg_dust2 | 31 | 0.73% | 28 | 0.75% | 1.11 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 5.06% | 200 | 5.32% | 1.07 | 55 | 4.47% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | de_fallout_2x2 | 190 | 4.49% | 180 | 4.79% | 1.06 | 41 | 3.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_3x3 | 108 | 2.55% | 106 | 2.82% | 1.02 | 30 | 2.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2_go | 81 | 1.91% | 81 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 19 | 1.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_1337 | 91 | 2.15% | 92 | 2.45% | 0.99 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2 | 123 | 2.91% | 126 | 3.35% | 0.98 | 34 | 2.76% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | css_inferno2x2 | 79 | 1.87% | 81 | 2.16% | 0.98 | 21 | 1.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 236 | 5.58% | 243 | 6.47% | 0.97 | 81 | 6.59% | 0.34 | |||
| 26 | css_train2x2 | 169 | 3.99% | 175 | 4.66% | 0.97 | 51 | 4.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_b | 46 | 1.09% | 50 | 1.33% | 0.92 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_india | 75 | 1.77% | 99 | 2.64% | 0.76 | 27 | 2.20% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | mini_dust2 | 101 | 2.39% | 139 | 3.70% | 0.73 | 37 | 3.01% | 0.37 | |||
| 30 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 0.50% | 41 | 1.09% | 0.51 | 11 | 0.89% | 0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 4,232 | 100.00% | 3,757 | 1.1264 | 1,230 | 100.00% | 0.2906 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | cabaupvz |
10 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.91 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 102 | Geims |
10 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 103 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
10 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 104 | symphony |
10 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 105 | (1)putin |
10 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 106 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
10 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 107 | Shogared |
10 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.08% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 108 | kRAVIS_cz |
10 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.08% | 3.33 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.30 | |||
| 109 | ChaoZ. |
10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 110 | cokinou |
9 | 0.21% | 26 | 0.69% | 0.35 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 111 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
9 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 112 | p0wa |
9 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 113 | dm |
9 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.90 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 114 | || Artificial Intelligence | |
9 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 115 | T}{CK@n@mo420 |
9 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 116 | zhh088 |
9 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.29 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 117 | Shadow |
9 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 118 | AbusadoR |
9 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.80 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 119 | NQ |
9 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.80 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 120 | Hellfi |
9 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 121 | sulimanov99 |
9 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 122 | killz |
8 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.24% | 0.89 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 123 | Energy%[|||||||||||||||/% |
8 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 124 | Bilyx8 |
8 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 125 | Starichek 78 RUS |
8 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | GEO |
8 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 127 | biltek |
8 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 128 | WingBlade | VickS |
8 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | thesushiking |
8 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 130 | Enigma ~ |
8 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 131 | terrorist israel |
8 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.63 | |||
| 132 | the stoned bot |
8 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | Galactic Rodent |
8 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 134 | matrix |
8 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 135 | ~DeNiX~ |
8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 136 | nzar.siaj21 |
7 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.43 | |||
| 137 | quiche |
7 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 138 | evld |
7 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | dddd |
7 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 140 | Eyethatleans |
7 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 141 | asdf |
7 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 142 | aLvAr0 |
7 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 143 | TheBigHarder |
7 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 144 | Tameer |
7 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 145 | BOTFantasmitaSan |
7 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.43 | |||
| 146 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
7 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 147 | El_Maestro1 |
6 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 148 | D@NgER Fz |
6 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.35% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 149 | [TDO] carekk |
6 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | BL!D! |
6 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7504 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7504 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XhUnTeR90


Geims
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS
Shogared
kRAVIS_cz
ChaoZ.
cokinou
ChickenDrunk Wtf
dm
Shadow
NQ
Hellfi
Starichek 78 RUS
GEO
WingBlade | VickS
thesushiking
Enigma ~
terrorist israel
Galactic Rodent
nzar.siaj21
dddd
Eyethatleans
aLvAr0
TheBigHarder
El_Maestro1
BL!D!