Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XhUnTeR90 |
|
| Location: Smethwick, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: XhUnTeR90 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:55:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 17:58:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,765 | |
| Rank: | 120 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1597 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2708 (0.2902*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9,330 (1,270*) | |
| Kills: | 34,455 (4,376*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,711 (3,903*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XhUnTeR90's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (56) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 545 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,270 times | 1,270 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 534 times | 534 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 256 times | 512 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 152 times | 456 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 79 times | 316 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 35 times | 175 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 14 times | 84 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,869 | 65.56% | 1,014 | 79.84% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 572 | 13.07% | 69 | 5.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 330 | 7.54% | 54 | 4.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 240 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 187 | 4.27% | 54 | 4.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 174 | 3.98% | 76 | 5.98% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 96,064 | 17,218 | 568,571 | 1,670 | 4,658 | 2.1406 | 17.9% | 33.0 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 29,318 | 1,747 | 136,786 | 119 | 844 | 0.5710 | 6.0% | 78.3 | 34.7 | |
| 3 | 1,141 | 646 | 94,336 | 95 | 543 | 4.1769 | 56.6% | 146.0 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 6,775 | 3,217 | 82,564 | 0 | 351 | 1.6027 | 47.5% | 25.7 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 7,201 | 1,515 | 38,918 | 104 | 337 | 3.3039 | 21.0% | 25.7 | 21.4 | |
| 6 | 3,029 | 1,028 | 45,527 | 128 | 333 | 1.3320 | 33.9% | 44.3 | 9.1 | |
| 7 | 27 | 19 | 407 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.4% | 21.4 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 13 | 241 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.1% | 18.5 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 72 | 11 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 24.0 | 36.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17,201 | 42.1% | 37.4% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 1,515 | 44.5% | 35.7% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 1,028 | 41.5% | 40.7% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 872 | 27.6% | 53.7% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | 646 | 47.1% | 37.8% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 81 | 1.85% | 54 | 1.38% | 1.50 | 19 | 1.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 94 | 2.15% | 64 | 1.64% | 1.47 | 26 | 2.05% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 147 | 3.36% | 103 | 2.64% | 1.43 | 53 | 4.17% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_a | 129 | 2.95% | 93 | 2.38% | 1.39 | 35 | 2.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_china | 76 | 1.74% | 58 | 1.49% | 1.31 | 24 | 1.89% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 174 | 3.98% | 135 | 3.46% | 1.29 | 63 | 4.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 95 | 2.17% | 74 | 1.90% | 1.28 | 39 | 3.07% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_csr_2x2 | 446 | 10.19% | 350 | 8.97% | 1.27 | 124 | 9.76% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2020 | 49 | 1.12% | 39 | 1.00% | 1.26 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 279 | 6.38% | 225 | 5.76% | 1.24 | 76 | 5.98% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 128 | 2.93% | 105 | 2.69% | 1.22 | 42 | 3.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 203 | 4.64% | 168 | 4.30% | 1.21 | 45 | 3.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 366 | 8.36% | 305 | 7.81% | 1.20 | 102 | 8.03% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 229 | 5.23% | 195 | 5.00% | 1.17 | 74 | 5.83% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 58 | 1.33% | 50 | 1.28% | 1.16 | 15 | 1.18% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2x2 | 190 | 4.34% | 168 | 4.30% | 1.13 | 61 | 4.80% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | csg_dust2 | 31 | 0.71% | 28 | 0.72% | 1.11 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 4.89% | 200 | 5.12% | 1.07 | 55 | 4.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | de_fallout_2x2 | 190 | 4.34% | 180 | 4.61% | 1.06 | 41 | 3.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_3x3 | 108 | 2.47% | 106 | 2.72% | 1.02 | 30 | 2.36% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2_go | 81 | 1.85% | 81 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 19 | 1.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_1337 | 91 | 2.08% | 92 | 2.36% | 0.99 | 22 | 1.73% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | css_inferno2x2 | 79 | 1.81% | 81 | 2.08% | 0.98 | 21 | 1.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2-fun | 236 | 5.39% | 243 | 6.23% | 0.97 | 81 | 6.38% | 0.34 | |||
| 25 | css_train2x2 | 169 | 3.86% | 175 | 4.48% | 0.97 | 51 | 4.02% | 0.30 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2 | 190 | 4.34% | 202 | 5.18% | 0.94 | 51 | 4.02% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_b | 46 | 1.05% | 50 | 1.28% | 0.92 | 9 | 0.71% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_india | 75 | 1.71% | 99 | 2.54% | 0.76 | 27 | 2.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | mini_dust2 | 101 | 2.31% | 139 | 3.56% | 0.73 | 37 | 2.91% | 0.37 | |||
| 30 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 0.48% | 41 | 1.05% | 0.51 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 4,376 | 100.00% | 3,903 | 1.1212 | 1,270 | 100.00% | 0.2902 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | BOTFantasmitaSan |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 152 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 153 | OxiS |
6 | 0.14% | 18 | 0.46% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 154 | El_Maestro1 |
6 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.36% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 155 | D@NgER Fz |
6 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.33% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 156 | [TDO] carekk |
6 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.26% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | KampfGLehr |
6 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 158 | FGO |
6 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | PROOZINN |
6 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 160 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
6 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 161 | Imhotep |
6 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | Sev |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 163 | bruce.wayne |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 164 | chilaro |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 165 | Destr0ix |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 166 | deagle |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 167 | Noobz |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | HP1 |
5 | 0.11% | 14 | 0.36% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.23% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 170 | NATOz |
5 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 171 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
5 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 172 | Isbring |
5 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 173 | Thaina |
5 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | Louis r |
5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 175 | ARME Deutsche PENER |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 176 | ALLxPablo |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7698 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7698 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XhUnTeR90


BOTFantasmitaSan
OxiS
El_Maestro1
D@NgER Fz
[TDO] carekk
KampfGLehr
FGO
PROOZINN
|SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K***
Imhotep
Sev
bruce.wayne
Noobz
HP1
Enigma ~Nsnd
WingBlade | kzR_
ALLxPablo