Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- |
|
| Location: Septeuil, France | |
| Steam: AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 07:28:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:59:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_headshot |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 3,700 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1926 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4600 (0.4459*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,576 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 5,600 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,554 (112*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 150 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 49.55% | 57 | 57.58% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 16.67% | 22 | 22.22% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 25 | 11.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 25 | 11.26% | 9 | 9.09% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.86% | 8 | 8.08% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.60% | 3 | 3.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,924 | 1,196 | 42,212 | 180 | 359 | 4.6623 | 30.5% | 35.3 | 10.9 | |
| 2 | 1,785 | 588 | 16,690 | 67 | 132 | 3.1429 | 32.9% | 28.4 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 306 | 495 | 12,537 | 0 | 74 | 8.2222 | 161.8% | 25.3 | 4.1 | |
| 4 | 81 | 62 | 11,171 | 16 | 57 | 14.2500 | 76.5% | 180.2 | 1.4 | |
| 5 | 401 | 133 | 3,753 | 20 | 30 | 4.2857 | 33.2% | 28.2 | 13.4 | |
| 6 | 215 | 87 | 3,631 | 10 | 25 | 1.4706 | 40.5% | 41.7 | 8.6 | |
| 7 | 17 | 9 | 849 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 52.9% | 94.3 | 3.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,196 | 45.3% | 40.6% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 579 | 36.4% | 46.3% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 133 | 39.1% | 42.9% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 87 | 39.1% | 34.5% | 26.4% | |
| 5 | 62 | 40.3% | 48.4% | 11.3% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aka_rambo | 29 | 13.06% | 3 | 2.68% | 9.67 | 10 | 10.10% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 47 | 21.17% | 23 | 20.54% | 2.04 | 19 | 19.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | aim_map | 81 | 36.49% | 45 | 40.18% | 1.80 | 40 | 40.40% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 27 | 12.16% | 15 | 13.39% | 1.80 | 15 | 15.15% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 38 | 17.12% | 26 | 23.21% | 1.46 | 15 | 15.15% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 222 | 100.00% | 112 | 1.9821 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.4459 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mr.White |
26 | 11.71% | 17 | 15.18% | 1.53 | 7 | 8.05% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
21 | 9.46% | 10 | 8.93% | 2.10 | 10 | 11.49% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | teoanast21 |
20 | 9.01% | 10 | 8.93% | 2.00 | 10 | 11.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | ᶻᵉᵈ| |
18 | 8.11% | 16 | 14.29% | 1.13 | 9 | 10.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
16 | 7.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 6 | 6.90% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | iNFERNO |
15 | 6.76% | 3 | 2.68% | 5.00 | 12 | 13.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | ninja medusa |
14 | 6.31% | 9 | 8.04% | 1.56 | 7 | 8.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | The Mechanic |
13 | 5.86% | 8 | 7.14% | 1.63 | 7 | 8.05% | 0.54 | |||
| 9 | libanais |
12 | 5.41% | 3 | 2.68% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Lanka |
12 | 5.41% | 3 | 2.68% | 4.00 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | Janemba |
10 | 4.50% | 2 | 1.79% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | D E S P E R A D O |
7 | 3.15% | 5 | 4.46% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | BOSS |
7 | 3.15% | 4 | 3.57% | 1.75 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | bono16110 |
5 | 2.25% | 1 | 0.89% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2266 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2266 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]-


Mr.White
teoanast21
ᶻᵉᵈ|
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
iNFERNO
ninja medusa
The Mechanic
libanais
D E S P E R A D O