Player Information| Player Profile |
|
slugger.ivxx |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: slugger.ivxx | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:56:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:32:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 4,422 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5228 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4082 (0.3684*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,161 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 12,644 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,303 (113*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
slugger.ivxx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2356 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 63 times | 63 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 94 | 54.97% | 48 | 76.19% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 14.62% | 11 | 17.46% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 20 | 11.70% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 14 | 8.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.58% | 1 | 1.59% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,482 | 513 | 21,376 | 106 | 181 | 2.7846 | 20.7% | 41.7 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 665 | 185 | 6,426 | 29 | 55 | 3.6667 | 27.8% | 34.7 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 78 | 35 | 4,662 | 4 | 31 | 31.0000 | 44.9% | 133.2 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 316 | 238 | 6,362 | 0 | 22 | 3.6667 | 75.3% | 26.7 | 14.4 | |
| 5 | 141 | 22 | 1,770 | 0 | 14 | 0.8750 | 15.6% | 80.5 | 10.1 | |
| 6 | 151 | 41 | 1,294 | 1 | 11 | 1.5714 | 27.2% | 31.6 | 13.7 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 304 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 152.0 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 18.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 513 | 40.0% | 44.4% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 185 | 29.2% | 51.9% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 41 | 48.8% | 26.8% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | 35 | 62.9% | 28.6% | 8.6% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 11 | 6.43% | 4 | 3.54% | 2.75 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 54 | 31.58% | 27 | 23.89% | 2.00 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 42 | 24.56% | 25 | 22.12% | 1.68 | 15 | 23.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 37 | 21.64% | 29 | 25.66% | 1.28 | 14 | 22.22% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 18 | 10.53% | 18 | 15.93% | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 2.34% | 4 | 3.54% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 5 | 2.92% | 6 | 5.31% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 171 | 100.00% | 113 | 1.5133 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.3684 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
18 | 10.53% | 7 | 6.19% | 2.57 | 9 | 19.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | R3@p3r |
17 | 9.94% | 12 | 10.62% | 1.42 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Alenka!? |
17 | 9.94% | 6 | 5.31% | 2.83 | 9 | 19.57% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | mario |
14 | 8.19% | 7 | 6.19% | 2.00 | 8 | 17.39% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | Black Death |
13 | 7.60% | 2 | 1.77% | 6.50 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | K1llaGramm |
12 | 7.02% | 1 | 0.88% | 12.00 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | BOTOKSSS |
8 | 4.68% | 7 | 6.19% | 1.14 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
7 | 4.09% | 10 | 8.85% | 0.70 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | zirlayan |
5 | 2.92% | 9 | 7.96% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | putin |
5 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | erko1112 |
5 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2704 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2704 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
slugger.ivxx


R3@p3r
Alenka!?
mario
Black Death
K1llaGramm
BOTOKSSS
Enigma ~Nsnd
zirlayan
erko1112