Player Information| Player Profile |
|
E m r o |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: E m r o | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 15:46:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:10:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 4,025 | |
| Rank: | 87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1390 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4025 (0.4571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,181 (623*) | |
| Kills: | 12,873 (1,363*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,302 (968*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
E m r o's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2127 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 623 times | 623 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 155 times | 155 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 78 times | 156 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 21 times | 84 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,074 | 78.80% | 556 | 89.25% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 107 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 90 | 6.60% | 56 | 8.99% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 71 | 5.21% | 6 | 0.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 16 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 27,230 | 6,507 | 248,788 | 1,074 | 1,974 | 2.3278 | 23.9% | 38.2 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 1,806 | 1,602 | 42,401 | 0 | 183 | 3.8936 | 88.7% | 26.5 | 9.9 | |
| 3 | 1,272 | 427 | 22,289 | 96 | 159 | 1.2137 | 33.6% | 52.2 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 326 | 170 | 20,221 | 9 | 144 | 5.7600 | 52.1% | 118.9 | 2.3 | |
| 5 | 422 | 48 | 3,540 | 3 | 21 | 0.4468 | 11.4% | 73.8 | 20.1 | |
| 6 | 164 | 26 | 609 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 23.4 | 41.0 | |
| 7 | 21 | 4 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 42.0 | 21.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 33.0 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,505 | 41.8% | 42.3% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 427 | 40.5% | 42.4% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 170 | 45.3% | 44.7% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 26 | 26.9% | 46.2% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | 24 | 8.3% | 62.5% | 29.2% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 271 | 19.88% | 106 | 10.95% | 2.56 | 121 | 19.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 15 | 1.10% | 8 | 0.83% | 1.88 | 8 | 1.28% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 61 | 4.48% | 36 | 3.72% | 1.69 | 33 | 5.30% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 38 | 2.79% | 23 | 2.38% | 1.65 | 23 | 3.69% | 0.61 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 13 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.83% | 1.63 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 3 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 49 | 3.60% | 33 | 3.41% | 1.48 | 25 | 4.01% | 0.51 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 148 | 10.86% | 105 | 10.85% | 1.41 | 60 | 9.63% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long | 127 | 9.32% | 92 | 9.50% | 1.38 | 35 | 5.62% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 284 | 20.84% | 207 | 21.38% | 1.37 | 124 | 19.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2x2_go | 31 | 2.27% | 26 | 2.69% | 1.19 | 18 | 2.89% | 0.58 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 147 | 10.79% | 128 | 13.22% | 1.15 | 85 | 13.64% | 0.58 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_india | 26 | 1.91% | 24 | 2.48% | 1.08 | 15 | 2.41% | 0.58 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 2 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | de_dust_a | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | css_cache2x2 | 86 | 6.31% | 88 | 9.09% | 0.98 | 41 | 6.58% | 0.48 | |||
| 18 | de_csr_2x2 | 15 | 1.10% | 19 | 1.96% | 0.79 | 7 | 1.12% | 0.47 | |||
| 19 | css_inferno2x2 | 39 | 2.86% | 57 | 5.89% | 0.68 | 18 | 2.89% | 0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,363 | 100.00% | 968 | 1.4081 | 623 | 100.00% | 0.4571 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
119 | 8.73% | 55 | 5.68% | 2.16 | 63 | 11.45% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | Yellow Bongo |
49 | 3.60% | 12 | 1.24% | 4.08 | 23 | 4.18% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | Ominous |
41 | 3.01% | 34 | 3.51% | 1.21 | 24 | 4.36% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | Dayum Son |
39 | 2.86% | 60 | 6.20% | 0.65 | 19 | 3.45% | 0.49 | |||
| 5 | Leer |
39 | 2.86% | 17 | 1.76% | 2.29 | 17 | 3.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | putin |
38 | 2.79% | 19 | 1.96% | 2.00 | 23 | 4.18% | 0.61 | |||
| 7 | POLITE MOOSE |
37 | 2.71% | 20 | 2.07% | 1.85 | 14 | 2.55% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
36 | 2.64% | 30 | 3.10% | 1.20 | 16 | 2.91% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Alenka rat like to laugh |
34 | 2.49% | 33 | 3.41% | 1.03 | 18 | 3.27% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | WingBlade | Krennic |
34 | 2.49% | 12 | 1.24% | 2.83 | 10 | 1.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | OMAR OMAR |
33 | 2.42% | 9 | 0.93% | 3.67 | 15 | 2.73% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | George |
30 | 2.20% | 23 | 2.38% | 1.30 | 7 | 1.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | Alenka!? |
25 | 1.83% | 37 | 3.82% | 0.68 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.32 | |||
| 14 | Mr. Hayaloglu |
25 | 1.83% | 7 | 0.72% | 3.57 | 13 | 2.36% | 0.52 | |||
| 15 | PoKer_Alho |
24 | 1.76% | 4 | 0.41% | 6.00 | 12 | 2.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | WhysKey777 |
21 | 1.54% | 32 | 3.31% | 0.66 | 13 | 2.36% | 0.62 | |||
| 17 | cokinou |
21 | 1.54% | 29 | 3.00% | 0.72 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | Flash |
21 | 1.54% | 20 | 2.07% | 1.05 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | R3@p3r |
21 | 1.54% | 16 | 1.65% | 1.31 | 11 | 2.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 20 | Coxanator |
20 | 1.47% | 14 | 1.45% | 1.43 | 12 | 2.18% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | Macaroane |
20 | 1.47% | 7 | 0.72% | 2.86 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | ACAB |
19 | 1.39% | 10 | 1.03% | 1.90 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.42 | |||
| 23 | kufurcu |
18 | 1.32% | 15 | 1.55% | 1.20 | 11 | 2.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 24 | kamoulox |
18 | 1.32% | 5 | 0.52% | 3.60 | 11 | 2.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 25 | Robert Loggia |
15 | 1.10% | 16 | 1.65% | 0.94 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.53 | |||
| 26 | bitirecemm |
15 | 1.10% | 9 | 0.93% | 1.67 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.53 | |||
| 27 | kuruman |
15 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.21% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | BaZiNgA |
14 | 1.03% | 9 | 0.93% | 1.56 | 11 | 2.00% | 0.79 | |||
| 29 | aki |
14 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.31% | 4.67 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 30 | D@NgER Fz |
14 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.31% | 4.67 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 31 | bro |
13 | 0.95% | 29 | 3.00% | 0.45 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.31 | |||
| 32 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
13 | 0.95% | 19 | 1.96% | 0.68 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | Crypt!k |
13 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.62% | 2.17 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | Noobz |
13 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.62% | 2.17 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.46 | |||
| 35 | WingBlade | IronS |
12 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.71 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | __RC__ |
12 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.52% | 2.40 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 37 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
11 | 0.81% | 11 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | BL!D! |
11 | 0.81% | 8 | 0.83% | 1.38 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.45 | |||
| 39 | user |
11 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.36 | |||
| 40 | °PleXuS |
10 | 0.73% | 26 | 2.69% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | ^.mc.^ |
10 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | попкорный |
10 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | IzaBeazt |
10 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 6 | 1.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 44 | le vieux kiko |
9 | 0.66% | 8 | 0.83% | 1.13 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.56 | |||
| 45 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
9 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.29 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.56 | |||
| 46 | Vicks |
8 | 0.59% | 10 | 1.03% | 0.80 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | Imhotep |
8 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.14 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.63 | |||
| 48 | xeption |
8 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | Mute |
8 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | Pandemicum |
7 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.83% | 0.88 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.43 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3639 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3639 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
E m r o


Wurd
Yellow Bongo
Ominous
Dayum Son
Leer
Alenka rat like to laugh
WingBlade | Krennic
OMAR OMAR
George
WhysKey777
cokinou
Coxanator
kuruman
bro
Noobz
WingBlade | IronS
__RC__
Enigma ~Nsnd
BL!D!
user
xeption