Player Information| Player Profile |
|
le vieux kiko |
|
| Location: Baillargues, France | |
| Steam: le vieux kiko | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:08:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:32:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,730 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5830 (2.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3696 (0.3564*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,863 (252*) | |
| Kills: | 10,451 (707*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,046 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
le vieux kiko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2049 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 252 times | 252 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 472 | 66.76% | 235 | 93.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 167 | 23.62% | 12 | 4.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 59 | 8.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 4 | 1.59% | 0.80 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,190 | 2,308 | 94,687 | 434 | 793 | 4.3812 | 32.1% | 41.0 | 9.1 | |
| 2 | 420 | 256 | 30,662 | 15 | 228 | 4.3019 | 61.0% | 119.8 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 782 | 615 | 16,571 | 0 | 78 | 3.9000 | 78.6% | 26.9 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 147 | 38 | 1,046 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.9% | 27.5 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 57 | 18 | 735 | 2 | 6 | 0.8571 | 31.6% | 40.8 | 9.5 | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,308 | 39.0% | 45.1% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 256 | 44.5% | 40.6% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 38 | 39.5% | 47.4% | 13.2% | |
| 4 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 52 | 7.36% | 8 | 3.10% | 6.50 | 5 | 1.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 26 | 3.68% | 5 | 1.94% | 5.20 | 13 | 5.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_india | 18 | 2.55% | 4 | 1.55% | 4.50 | 10 | 3.97% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 81 | 11.46% | 20 | 7.75% | 4.05 | 39 | 15.48% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_a | 29 | 4.10% | 9 | 3.49% | 3.22 | 6 | 2.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 22 | 3.11% | 1 | 0.39% | 22.00 | 11 | 4.37% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 69 | 9.76% | 25 | 9.69% | 2.76 | 28 | 11.11% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 99 | 14.00% | 37 | 14.34% | 2.68 | 27 | 10.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 50 | 7.07% | 19 | 7.36% | 2.63 | 20 | 7.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 36 | 5.09% | 14 | 5.43% | 2.57 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | csg_dust2 | 84 | 11.88% | 34 | 13.18% | 2.47 | 43 | 17.06% | 0.51 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 49 | 6.93% | 22 | 8.53% | 2.23 | 26 | 10.32% | 0.53 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_a | 53 | 7.50% | 33 | 12.79% | 1.61 | 5 | 1.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 22 | 3.11% | 14 | 5.43% | 1.57 | 11 | 4.37% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 13 | 1.84% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.44 | 4 | 1.59% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2020 | 4 | 0.57% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | de_aztec2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 707 | 100.00% | 258 | 2.7403 | 252 | 100.00% | 0.3564 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
42 | 5.94% | 7 | 2.71% | 6.00 | 17 | 8.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | __RC__ |
26 | 3.68% | 6 | 2.33% | 4.33 | 10 | 5.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | XhUnTeR90 |
22 | 3.11% | 2 | 0.78% | 11.00 | 12 | 6.06% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | Krennic |
21 | 2.97% | 2 | 0.78% | 10.50 | 9 | 4.55% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
18 | 2.55% | 9 | 3.49% | 2.00 | 7 | 3.54% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | 0xM3R |
17 | 2.40% | 3 | 1.16% | 5.67 | 6 | 3.03% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | Herby |
16 | 2.26% | 6 | 2.33% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | ArMa94 |
15 | 2.12% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Geims |
15 | 2.12% | 4 | 1.55% | 3.75 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Leer |
15 | 2.12% | 2 | 0.78% | 7.50 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | nonameplayer |
14 | 1.98% | 4 | 1.55% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | foncia.belcourt@schlou |
14 | 1.98% | 3 | 1.16% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | Ominous |
13 | 1.84% | 3 | 1.16% | 4.33 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | KhAlNaYaK |
13 | 1.84% | 2 | 0.78% | 6.50 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | gogu |
12 | 1.70% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.33 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | CUBA |
12 | 1.70% | 2 | 0.78% | 6.00 | 6 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Coflex |
12 | 1.70% | 2 | 0.78% | 6.00 | 6 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | Yellow Bongo |
12 | 1.70% | 1 | 0.39% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | cokinou |
11 | 1.56% | 6 | 2.33% | 1.83 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 1.41% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.43 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | kufurcu |
10 | 1.41% | 5 | 1.94% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
10 | 1.41% | 3 | 1.16% | 3.33 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | buszek |
9 | 1.27% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.00 | 7 | 3.54% | 0.78 | |||
| 24 | madame |
9 | 1.27% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | Crypt!k |
9 | 1.27% | 4 | 1.55% | 2.25 | 6 | 3.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 26 | Germin3itor |
9 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.50 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
9 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.50 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.56 | |||
| 28 | thibou |
9 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.39% | 9.00 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.56 | |||
| 29 | E m r o |
8 | 1.13% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | [B]lekot[A] |
8 | 1.13% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | Dayum Son |
8 | 1.13% | 6 | 2.33% | 1.33 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.63 | |||
| 32 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
8 | 1.13% | 5 | 1.94% | 1.60 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
8 | 1.13% | 4 | 1.55% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.53% | 0.63 | |||
| 34 | POLITE MOOSE |
8 | 1.13% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | sonersimsek |
8 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | hix |
8 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.39% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | PsychOz |
7 | 0.99% | 11 | 4.26% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | teoanast21 |
7 | 0.99% | 5 | 1.94% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | albay071 |
7 | 0.99% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.75 | 4 | 2.02% | 0.57 | |||
| 40 | mauw |
7 | 0.99% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.75 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 41 | crazy panda |
7 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | wJ 'IIr* |
7 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | Recoba |
6 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | bahadirkrct |
6 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Dahaka_show |
6 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Eyethatleans |
5 | 0.71% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 47 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 0.71% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | athos007 |
5 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 49 | kamoulox |
5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 50 | Rza Tn |
5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2617 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2617 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
le vieux kiko


Wurd
__RC__
XhUnTeR90
WingBlade | Krennic
Alenka!?
0xM3R
Herby
ArMa94
Leer
Coflex
Yellow Bongo
kufurcu
buszek
Germin3itor
[B]lekot[A]
sonersimsek
hix
PsychOz
teoanast21
crazy panda
Recoba
Eyethatleans
Enigma ~Nsnd
athos007
Rza Tn