Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M49 |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russia | |
| Steam: M49 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:36:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 11:50:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,427 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3563 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3467 (0.3389*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,853 (585*) | |
| Kills: | 19,766 (1,726*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,574 (1,273*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M49's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (306) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 234 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 585 times | 585 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 202 times | 202 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 81 times | 162 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 63 times | 189 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 32 times | 128 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 14 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 815 | 47.22% | 388 | 66.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 181 | 10.49% | 20 | 3.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 168 | 9.73% | 6 | 1.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 156 | 9.04% | 39 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 98 | 5.68% | 30 | 5.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 53 | 3.07% | 19 | 3.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 52 | 3.01% | 14 | 2.39% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.01% | 23 | 3.93% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 44 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 26 | 1.51% | 11 | 1.88% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.22% | 9 | 1.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 15 | 0.87% | 6 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.81% | 6 | 1.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.85% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.68% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 66,548 | 18,628 | 709,230 | 2,945 | 5,793 | 5.2236 | 28.0% | 38.1 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 6,288 | 4,315 | 167,253 | 262 | 1,283 | 3.9477 | 68.6% | 38.8 | 4.9 | |
| 3 | 1,583 | 1,220 | 180,069 | 151 | 1,138 | 9.9825 | 77.1% | 147.6 | 1.4 | |
| 4 | 5,979 | 2,612 | 109,874 | 310 | 855 | 3.1550 | 43.7% | 42.1 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 2,090 | 1,396 | 108,555 | 48 | 773 | 2.3858 | 66.8% | 77.8 | 2.7 | |
| 6 | 6,806 | 1,852 | 57,329 | 185 | 453 | 4.0088 | 27.2% | 31.0 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 1,363 | 1,189 | 68,211 | 104 | 439 | 2.8141 | 87.2% | 57.4 | 3.1 | |
| 8 | 4,759 | 1,684 | 53,343 | 219 | 438 | 5.2771 | 35.4% | 31.7 | 10.9 | |
| 9 | 2,552 | 926 | 29,661 | 115 | 238 | 6.1026 | 36.3% | 32.0 | 10.7 | |
| 10 | 2,385 | 2,658 | 56,662 | 1 | 237 | 3.8852 | 111.4% | 21.3 | 10.1 | |
| 11 | 2,557 | 908 | 14,462 | 46 | 125 | 2.4510 | 35.5% | 15.9 | 20.5 | |
| 12 | 1,723 | 423 | 11,769 | 33 | 96 | 4.1739 | 24.6% | 27.8 | 17.9 | |
| 13 | 1,378 | 387 | 10,912 | 32 | 83 | 2.7667 | 28.1% | 28.2 | 16.6 | |
| 14 | 1,388 | 429 | 8,777 | 38 | 79 | 4.6471 | 30.9% | 20.5 | 17.6 | |
| 15 | 507 | 147 | 4,638 | 20 | 41 | 6.8333 | 29.0% | 31.6 | 12.4 | |
| 16 | 91 | 65 | 7,462 | 20 | 37 | 4.1111 | 71.4% | 114.8 | 2.5 | |
| 17 | 502 | 205 | 3,788 | 8 | 32 | 4.0000 | 40.8% | 18.5 | 15.7 | |
| 18 | 184 | 70 | 1,470 | 9 | 15 | 3.7500 | 38.0% | 21.0 | 12.3 | |
| 19 | 153 | 68 | 1,844 | 8 | 14 | 1.4000 | 44.4% | 27.1 | 10.9 | |
| 20 | 121 | 58 | 980 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 47.9% | 16.9 | 13.4 | |
| 21 | 160 | 66 | 829 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 41.3% | 12.6 | 20.0 | |
| 22 | 173 | 56 | 1,139 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 32.4% | 20.3 | 28.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,572 | 39.8% | 42.5% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 4,305 | 41.8% | 35.8% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 2,612 | 44.1% | 38.5% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 1,852 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 1,684 | 38.0% | 45.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 1,215 | 47.8% | 37.9% | 14.2% | |
| 7 | 1,189 | 39.2% | 40.0% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 926 | 38.8% | 46.1% | 15.1% | |
| 9 | 908 | 43.4% | 39.0% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 574 | 29.8% | 48.6% | 21.6% | |
| 11 | 429 | 40.6% | 45.0% | 14.5% | |
| 12 | 423 | 39.2% | 40.7% | 20.1% | |
| 13 | 387 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 18.3% | |
| 14 | 205 | 35.6% | 40.5% | 23.9% | |
| 15 | 147 | 43.5% | 41.5% | 15.0% | |
| 16 | 70 | 37.1% | 52.9% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 68 | 36.8% | 41.2% | 22.1% | |
| 18 | 66 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 15.2% | |
| 19 | 65 | 27.7% | 58.5% | 13.8% | |
| 20 | 58 | 41.4% | 29.3% | 29.3% | |
| 21 | 56 | 37.5% | 33.9% | 28.6% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,726 | 100.00% | 1,273 | 100.00% | 1.36 | 585 | 100.00% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 1,726 | 100.00% | 1,273 | 1.3559 | 585 | 100.00% | 0.3389 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Metralleta |
95 | 5.50% | 26 | 2.04% | 3.65 | 31 | 5.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | ///FusiONN |
89 | 5.16% | 55 | 4.32% | 1.62 | 36 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Dexy.# |
84 | 4.87% | 55 | 4.32% | 1.53 | 23 | 4.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | stuntman mike |
78 | 4.52% | 46 | 3.61% | 1.70 | 26 | 4.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | PoPoF* |
49 | 2.84% | 86 | 6.76% | 0.57 | 21 | 3.89% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | `Lej Mi Pół |
48 | 2.78% | 40 | 3.14% | 1.20 | 25 | 4.63% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | Dumitru_123 |
47 | 2.72% | 34 | 2.67% | 1.38 | 16 | 2.96% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | John |
45 | 2.61% | 19 | 1.49% | 2.37 | 17 | 3.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | FAMEUZE PANNEKOEK |
34 | 1.97% | 25 | 1.96% | 1.36 | 12 | 2.22% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | Zubaid |
31 | 1.80% | 11 | 0.86% | 2.82 | 13 | 2.41% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | florin c |
30 | 1.74% | 28 | 2.20% | 1.07 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | abdi |
29 | 1.68% | 5 | 0.39% | 5.80 | 10 | 1.85% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | Purrmezan |
28 | 1.62% | 36 | 2.83% | 0.78 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.39 | |||
| 14 | so nice. |
28 | 1.62% | 30 | 2.36% | 0.93 | 13 | 2.41% | 0.46 | |||
| 15 | PANNEKOEK |
28 | 1.62% | 26 | 2.04% | 1.08 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | OsamaBinLagger |
28 | 1.62% | 14 | 1.10% | 2.00 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.39 | |||
| 17 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
27 | 1.56% | 9 | 0.71% | 3.00 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | BIG BLACK DIK |
26 | 1.51% | 8 | 0.63% | 3.25 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | HawkeyeMihawk |
24 | 1.39% | 18 | 1.41% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | koncerva |
23 | 1.33% | 31 | 2.44% | 0.74 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | YAVRIK |
23 | 1.33% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.92 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.48 | |||
| 22 | ХОРОШИЕ ШИШКИ |
23 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.39% | 4.60 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | alala |
21 | 1.22% | 38 | 2.99% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | El Caramel |
21 | 1.22% | 33 | 2.59% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
21 | 1.22% | 25 | 1.96% | 0.84 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | TOOL |
21 | 1.22% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.75 | 11 | 2.04% | 0.52 | |||
| 27 | NETS |
20 | 1.16% | 19 | 1.49% | 1.05 | 7 | 1.30% | 0.35 | |||
| 28 | DANIELS |
20 | 1.16% | 4 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | MHz- |
19 | 1.10% | 46 | 3.61% | 0.41 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 30 | XOSAN SUPER DED |
19 | 1.10% | 10 | 0.79% | 1.90 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.32 | |||
| 31 | ***Vlad*** |
19 | 1.10% | 8 | 0.63% | 2.38 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | vivi |
18 | 1.04% | 31 | 2.44% | 0.58 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | j!nJ@rO/d/III |
18 | 1.04% | 11 | 0.86% | 1.64 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Zakarya |
18 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.08% | 18.00 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.44 | |||
| 35 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
14 | 0.81% | 16 | 1.26% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | gun2 |
14 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.79% | 1.40 | 6 | 1.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 37 | Dzula |
14 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.31% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.36 | |||
| 38 | 97 - [KG] |
13 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.71% | 1.44 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | ANIA: |
13 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.08% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 40 | Squers |
12 | 0.70% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | ShotMen |
12 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.86% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | konserva |
12 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.39% | 2.40 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | xd |
12 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | MARVARIV XIX |
12 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.42 | |||
| 45 | TuRRbO |
11 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.94% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 46 | kTo-To u3 rpoTa |
11 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.71% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 47 | FRYKT |
11 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.55% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 48 | GRUBY: |
11 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.55% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 49 | Fullserver |
11 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.55% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 50 | Cyber | WaRzOnE player |
10 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.86% | 0.91 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6843 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6843 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M49


Metralleta
///FusiONN
Dexy.#
stuntman mike
`Lej Mi Pół
Dumitru_123
John
FAMEUZE PANNEKOEK
Zubaid
florin c
abdi
Purrmezan
OsamaBinLagger
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
BIG BLACK DIK
HawkeyeMihawk
TOOL
j!nJ@rO/d/III
Dzula
97 - [KG]
xd
MARVARIV XIX
Fullserver
Cyber | WaRzOnE player