Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dayum Son |
|
| Location: Vijayawada, India | |
| Steam: Dayum Son | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:55:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 21:45:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 217 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,470 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3490 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1672 (0.1908*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,218 (1,105*) | |
| Kills: | 49,145 (5,792*) | |
| Deaths: | 36,430 (3,970*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dayum Son's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (42) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,105 times | 1,105 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 512 times | 512 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 293 times | 586 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 157 times | 471 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 109 times | 436 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 65 times | 325 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 46 times | 276 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 24 times | 264 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 22 times | 176 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 19 times | 133 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 16 times | 144 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 8 times | 80 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,817 | 31.37% | 526 | 47.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1,389 | 23.98% | 139 | 12.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1,134 | 19.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 893 | 15.42% | 317 | 28.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 277 | 4.78% | 86 | 7.78% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 145 | 2.50% | 3 | 0.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.04% | 17 | 1.54% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 26 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.81% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 13 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.36% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 103,659 | 18,828 | 446,701 | 1,045 | 3,630 | 2.4897 | 18.2% | 23.7 | 28.6 | |
| 2 | 5,735 | 3,571 | 435,407 | 245 | 3,077 | 6.0690 | 62.3% | 121.9 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 15,505 | 15,683 | 441,018 | 0 | 1,955 | 2.8540 | 101.1% | 28.1 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 45,282 | 6,936 | 203,477 | 558 | 1,618 | 2.1631 | 15.3% | 29.3 | 28.0 | |
| 5 | 22,614 | 2,994 | 59,211 | 141 | 468 | 1.9664 | 13.2% | 19.8 | 48.3 | |
| 6 | 1,408 | 370 | 26,849 | 5 | 192 | 0.6598 | 26.3% | 72.6 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | 3,103 | 577 | 13,081 | 34 | 116 | 1.9333 | 18.6% | 22.7 | 26.8 | |
| 8 | 682 | 150 | 4,202 | 14 | 35 | 1.8421 | 22.0% | 28.0 | 19.5 | |
| 9 | 517 | 128 | 4,367 | 3 | 33 | 0.7500 | 24.8% | 34.1 | 15.7 | |
| 10 | 708 | 151 | 2,065 | 3 | 20 | 1.6667 | 21.3% | 13.7 | 35.4 | |
| 11 | 161 | 50 | 910 | 3 | 12 | 1.3333 | 31.1% | 18.2 | 13.4 | |
| 12 | 664 | 68 | 1,420 | 5 | 12 | 6.0000 | 10.2% | 20.9 | 55.3 | |
| 13 | 298 | 25 | 388 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 8.4% | 15.5 | 59.6 | |
| 14 | 39 | 10 | 178 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.6% | 17.8 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 72 | 3 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 28.0 | 72.0 | |
| 16 | 25 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 11.3 | 25.0 | |
| 17 | 91 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 12.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,828 | 42.3% | 35.5% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 6,932 | 42.5% | 35.8% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 3,571 | 51.9% | 32.7% | 15.5% | |
| 4 | 2,994 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 23.8% | |
| 5 | 577 | 43.3% | 32.1% | 24.6% | |
| 6 | 166 | 30.1% | 44.6% | 25.3% | |
| 7 | 151 | 31.8% | 51.7% | 16.6% | |
| 8 | 150 | 46.0% | 38.0% | 16.0% | |
| 9 | 128 | 44.5% | 32.8% | 22.7% | |
| 10 | 68 | 39.7% | 52.9% | 7.4% | |
| 11 | 50 | 36.0% | 46.0% | 18.0% | |
| 12 | 25 | 56.0% | 16.0% | 28.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 12 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 721 | 12.45% | 353 | 8.89% | 2.04 | 69 | 6.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 105 | 1.81% | 52 | 1.31% | 2.02 | 32 | 2.90% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 522 | 9.01% | 267 | 6.73% | 1.96 | 95 | 8.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 183 | 3.16% | 94 | 2.37% | 1.95 | 20 | 1.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long | 98 | 1.69% | 53 | 1.34% | 1.85 | 11 | 1.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_b | 51 | 0.88% | 28 | 0.71% | 1.82 | 9 | 0.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | css_cache2x2 | 182 | 3.14% | 102 | 2.57% | 1.78 | 27 | 2.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | css_mirage2x2_go | 203 | 3.50% | 117 | 2.95% | 1.74 | 31 | 2.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_a | 105 | 1.81% | 62 | 1.56% | 1.69 | 7 | 0.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 822 | 14.19% | 501 | 12.62% | 1.64 | 180 | 16.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_3x3 | 157 | 2.71% | 97 | 2.44% | 1.62 | 28 | 2.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 228 | 3.94% | 142 | 3.58% | 1.61 | 31 | 2.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | css_train2x2 | 143 | 2.47% | 97 | 2.44% | 1.47 | 30 | 2.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_china | 14 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 21 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.40% | 1.31 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_a | 121 | 2.09% | 94 | 2.37% | 1.29 | 31 | 2.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | de_aztec2x2 | 206 | 3.56% | 161 | 4.06% | 1.28 | 49 | 4.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 193 | 3.33% | 151 | 3.80% | 1.28 | 28 | 2.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_1337 | 33 | 0.57% | 27 | 0.68% | 1.22 | 9 | 0.81% | 0.27 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2020 | 17 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.35% | 1.21 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 263 | 4.54% | 221 | 5.57% | 1.19 | 86 | 7.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 38 | 0.66% | 32 | 0.81% | 1.19 | 10 | 0.90% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 209 | 3.61% | 177 | 4.46% | 1.18 | 27 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | css_nuke2x2 | 472 | 8.15% | 402 | 10.13% | 1.17 | 106 | 9.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2 | 36 | 0.62% | 33 | 0.83% | 1.09 | 12 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | de_csr_2x2 | 326 | 5.63% | 306 | 7.71% | 1.07 | 81 | 7.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | de_fallout_2x2 | 146 | 2.52% | 145 | 3.65% | 1.01 | 30 | 2.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_unlimited | 33 | 0.57% | 36 | 0.91% | 0.92 | 11 | 1.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 61 | 1.05% | 71 | 1.79% | 0.86 | 13 | 1.18% | 0.21 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2-fun | 64 | 1.10% | 92 | 2.32% | 0.70 | 22 | 1.99% | 0.34 | |||
| 32 | css_dust2 | 7 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.30% | 0.58 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 5,792 | 100.00% | 3,970 | 1.4589 | 1,105 | 100.00% | 0.1908 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Bucsajr |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 202 | flasher |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | JugGErNaUt |
5 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 204 | AB8998 |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 205 | Player |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 206 | Coflex |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | nitroman |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 208 | [TDO] carekk |
5 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | Dixon |
5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 210 | Joe By then |
5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | Robert Loggia |
5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.2876 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.2876 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dayum Son


Bucsajr
flasher
AB8998
Player
Coflex
nitroman
Joe By then
Robert Loggia