Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hfg |
|
| Location: Coimbra, Portugal | |
| Steam: hfg | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 04:45:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 03:17:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_buzzkill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,015 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9424 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3746 (0.3321*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,506 (180*) | |
| Kills: | 6,690 (542*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,099 (479*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 42 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hfg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (24) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 560 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 180 times | 180 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 37 times | 74 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 292 | 53.87% | 120 | 66.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 189 | 34.87% | 38 | 21.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 50 | 9.23% | 21 | 11.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 9 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,839 | 9,622 | 1,304,048 | 1,358 | 7,713 | 19.2825 | 64.8% | 135.5 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 94,994 | 18,231 | 567,281 | 1,867 | 4,603 | 4.9708 | 19.2% | 31.1 | 20.6 | |
| 3 | 1,234 | 2,605 | 58,225 | 0 | 267 | 14.8333 | 211.1% | 22.4 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 2,657 | 722 | 27,088 | 75 | 214 | 1.9815 | 27.2% | 37.5 | 12.4 | |
| 5 | 301 | 96 | 7,887 | 8 | 52 | 1.5758 | 31.9% | 82.2 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 437 | 89 | 1,996 | 6 | 15 | 5.0000 | 20.4% | 22.4 | 29.1 | |
| 7 | 244 | 32 | 566 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.1% | 17.7 | 122.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,231 | 44.1% | 35.3% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 9,622 | 50.5% | 33.6% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 722 | 42.2% | 38.4% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 89 | 51.7% | 28.1% | 20.2% | |
| 5 | 42 | 28.6% | 59.5% | 11.9% | |
| 6 | 32 | 40.6% | 34.4% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | awp_india | 29 | 5.35% | 13 | 2.71% | 2.23 | 11 | 6.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 58 | 10.70% | 31 | 6.47% | 1.87 | 16 | 8.89% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | awp_map | 13 | 2.40% | 7 | 1.46% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | aim_aztec | 44 | 8.12% | 25 | 5.22% | 1.76 | 11 | 6.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | cs_deagle5 | 38 | 7.01% | 25 | 5.22% | 1.52 | 16 | 8.89% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | fy_snow_orange | 31 | 5.72% | 21 | 4.38% | 1.48 | 9 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | fy_snow | 5 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.84% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 29 | 5.35% | 25 | 5.22% | 1.16 | 19 | 10.56% | 0.66 | |||
| 10 | aim_headshot | 11 | 2.03% | 10 | 2.09% | 1.10 | 3 | 1.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | $2000$ | 50 | 9.23% | 50 | 10.44% | 1.00 | 12 | 6.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | awp_city | 5 | 0.92% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | awp_zigzag | 3 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | awp_bycastor | 3 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | aim_map | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fy_buzzkill | 76 | 14.02% | 85 | 17.75% | 0.89 | 27 | 15.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | fy_pool_day | 98 | 18.08% | 116 | 24.22% | 0.84 | 34 | 18.89% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | aim_map2 | 41 | 7.56% | 50 | 10.44% | 0.82 | 19 | 10.56% | 0.46 | |||
| 19 | aim_aka_rambo | 2 | 0.37% | 5 | 1.04% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 542 | 100.00% | 479 | 1.1315 | 180 | 100.00% | 0.3321 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Olavo de Carvalho |
122 | 22.51% | 69 | 14.41% | 1.77 | 39 | 22.16% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | FADA |
80 | 14.76% | 80 | 16.70% | 1.00 | 25 | 14.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | ALLEX X7 |
66 | 12.18% | 59 | 12.32% | 1.12 | 25 | 14.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Rakatanga |
38 | 7.01% | 33 | 6.89% | 1.15 | 18 | 10.23% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | ! |
26 | 4.80% | 29 | 6.05% | 0.90 | 10 | 5.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | dancorinthians |
22 | 4.06% | 16 | 3.34% | 1.38 | 15 | 8.52% | 0.68 | |||
| 7 | Yo! e==3 |
21 | 3.87% | 13 | 2.71% | 1.62 | 6 | 3.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Teuti |
18 | 3.32% | 27 | 5.64% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | kufurcu |
17 | 3.14% | 1 | 0.21% | 17.00 | 4 | 2.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | phyl |
16 | 2.95% | 2 | 0.42% | 8.00 | 5 | 2.84% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | ADEL78RUS |
13 | 2.40% | 10 | 2.09% | 1.30 | 4 | 2.27% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | (AMD).FiD|Art_NeCroS |
12 | 2.21% | 11 | 2.30% | 1.09 | 5 | 2.84% | 0.42 | |||
| 13 | Fullserver |
11 | 2.03% | 10 | 2.09% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | LA BAℝØNNE |
8 | 1.48% | 13 | 2.71% | 0.62 | 3 | 1.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | DnL |
8 | 1.48% | 8 | 1.67% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | JeFFrY |
7 | 1.29% | 21 | 4.38% | 0.33 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | Joe K!ll |
6 | 1.11% | 10 | 2.09% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | icelless |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | neeko. |
5 | 0.92% | 8 | 1.67% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | bibou |
5 | 0.92% | 6 | 1.25% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.14% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3103 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3103 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hfg


Olavo de Carvalho
FADA
ALLEX X7
Rakatanga
!
dancorinthians
Teuti
ADEL78RUS
(AMD).FiD|Art_NeCroS
Fullserver
DnL
neeko.