Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drax |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: Drax | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:12:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 19:53:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 264 ms (Latency: 132 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,857 | |
| Rank: | 172 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2103 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3085 (0.2976*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9,100 (502*) | |
| Kills: | 29,502 (1,687*) | |
| Deaths: | 24,375 (1,546*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drax's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 498 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 502 times | 502 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 231 times | 231 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 101 times | 202 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 46 times | 138 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 28 times | 112 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,153 | 68.35% | 448 | 89.24% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 371 | 21.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 130 | 7.71% | 43 | 8.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.13% | 8 | 1.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.20% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 141,819 | 23,348 | 597,351 | 1,808 | 4,897 | 2.5061 | 16.5% | 25.6 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | 6,796 | 11,601 | 324,854 | 0 | 1,394 | 3.7273 | 170.7% | 28.0 | 4.9 | |
| 3 | 11,081 | 1,541 | 41,214 | 117 | 319 | 1.7921 | 13.9% | 26.7 | 34.7 | |
| 4 | 1,099 | 232 | 4,958 | 17 | 53 | 1.1042 | 21.1% | 21.4 | 20.7 | |
| 5 | 220 | 54 | 6,120 | 10 | 29 | 0.7436 | 24.5% | 113.3 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | 59 | 29 | 3,719 | 3 | 26 | 3.7143 | 49.2% | 128.2 | 2.3 | |
| 7 | 25 | 10 | 429 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 42.9 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 23 | 3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23,284 | 41.9% | 37.0% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 1,541 | 40.2% | 37.8% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 232 | 39.7% | 45.7% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 31 | 22.6% | 71.0% | 6.5% | |
| 5 | 29 | 41.4% | 48.3% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 190 | 11.26% | 155 | 10.03% | 1.23 | 38 | 7.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 101 | 5.99% | 85 | 5.50% | 1.19 | 33 | 6.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 298 | 17.66% | 252 | 16.30% | 1.18 | 80 | 15.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 79 | 4.68% | 68 | 4.40% | 1.16 | 16 | 3.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 188 | 11.14% | 164 | 10.61% | 1.15 | 65 | 12.95% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 443 | 26.26% | 409 | 26.46% | 1.08 | 130 | 25.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 173 | 10.25% | 169 | 10.93% | 1.02 | 64 | 12.75% | 0.37 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 149 | 8.83% | 153 | 9.90% | 0.97 | 48 | 9.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 66 | 3.91% | 91 | 5.89% | 0.73 | 28 | 5.58% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,687 | 100.00% | 1,546 | 1.0912 | 502 | 100.00% | 0.2976 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | MR.Chan |
11 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.38 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.36 | |||
| 52 | mauw |
11 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.57 | 8 | 1.81% | 0.73 | |||
| 53 | Peanut Comp |
11 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.83 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 54 | AW |
11 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.50 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.45 | |||
| 55 | anna- |
11 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 56 | m1ke |
10 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.58% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 57 | OP |
10 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 58 | acac |
10 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | [TDO] Cervantes |
9 | 0.53% | 29 | 1.88% | 0.31 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 60 | Mr.White |
9 | 0.53% | 25 | 1.62% | 0.36 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 61 | LOL |
9 | 0.53% | 17 | 1.10% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 62 | Trou de Balle |
9 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 63 | Modderj4k |
9 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 64 | Dadpai |
9 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.29 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 65 | ^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG > |
9 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.80 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 66 | Determined |
9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | voronwinner |
9 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.78 | |||
| 68 | Bruno_kalle12.Exe |
8 | 0.47% | 18 | 1.16% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Miss France |
8 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.63 | |||
| 70 | |> |
8 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 71 | NOOBIESORRY |
8 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 72 | Kampffalke |
8 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 73 | COVID 19 |
8 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 74 | zhh088 |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 75 | BillOut The Terribeule |
8 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 76 | erwan |
8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 77 | crazy panda |
7 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 78 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
7 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.17 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 79 | Enyce Aaron |
7 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 80 | Maho aga |
7 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 81 | *MajorTom* |
7 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 82 | Idial Jo |
7 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 83 | D E S P E R A D O |
6 | 0.36% | 18 | 1.16% | 0.33 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 84 | ComradeZheng |
6 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 85 | LoKoMoTioN |
6 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | cembey |
6 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 87 | carlos |
6 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | tacabala#K0N |
6 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 89 | windows_94_dans_ton_cul |
6 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 90 | Brutus le bon a rien |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 91 | Jo taro |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 92 | PaRaDiGm |
5 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 93 | oliver15 |
5 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 94 | somewhere I belong -.- |
5 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.39% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | oJr. |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 96 | Alinushhh |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 97 | MrAdrian_RO |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | aki |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4694 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4694 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drax


MR.Chan
mauw
Peanut Comp
AW
anna-
m1ke
OP
acac
[TDO] Cervantes
Mr.White
LOL
Trou de Balle
Modderj4k
Determined
voronwinner
Bruno_kalle12.Exe
|>
zhh088
erwan
D E S P E R A D O
carlos
oliver15