Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Los_Norte |
|
| Location: San Vicent del Raspeig, Spain | |
| Steam: Los_Norte | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 19:37:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:52:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 2,566 | |
| Rank: | 243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9825 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3132 (0.2045*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,546 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 4,936 (132*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,024 (124*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Los_Norte's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 65 | 49.24% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 29.55% | 14 | 51.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 13 | 9.85% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 4.55% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.52% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,834 | 851 | 20,684 | 23 | 170 | 1.9767 | 17.6% | 24.3 | 28.4 | |
| 2 | 184 | 121 | 18,436 | 19 | 110 | 11.0000 | 65.8% | 152.4 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 1,549 | 330 | 10,661 | 28 | 86 | 2.2632 | 21.3% | 32.3 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 220 | 106 | 3,455 | 0 | 15 | 5.0000 | 48.2% | 32.6 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 54 | 20 | 1,718 | 3 | 13 | 0.9286 | 37.0% | 85.9 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 71 | 21 | 870 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 29.6% | 41.4 | 11.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 851 | 41.4% | 37.5% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 330 | 45.8% | 33.9% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 121 | 47.9% | 40.5% | 11.6% | |
| 4 | 21 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 27 | 20.45% | 20 | 16.13% | 1.35 | 10 | 37.04% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 75 | 56.82% | 65 | 52.42% | 1.15 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 30 | 22.73% | 39 | 31.45% | 0.77 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 132 | 100.00% | 124 | 1.0645 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.2045 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sev |
19 | 14.39% | 15 | 12.10% | 1.27 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | mauw |
18 | 13.64% | 8 | 6.45% | 2.25 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | MIGOU VAANDRESH |
16 | 12.12% | 11 | 8.87% | 1.45 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Maho aga |
11 | 8.33% | 7 | 5.65% | 1.57 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | TyMaN |
9 | 6.82% | 13 | 10.48% | 0.69 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | luftwaffe 1945 |
9 | 6.82% | 4 | 3.23% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ninja medusa |
7 | 5.30% | 14 | 11.29% | 0.50 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 8 | piazza <UGVCED> |
7 | 5.30% | 6 | 4.84% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 水鱼又困了 |
7 | 5.30% | 3 | 2.42% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [TDO] Cervantes |
6 | 4.55% | 14 | 11.29% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Freedom |
5 | 3.79% | 5 | 4.03% | 1.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Los_Norte


mauw
MIGOU VAANDRESH
Maho aga
TyMaN
luftwaffe 1945
piazza <UGVCED>
[TDO] Cervantes
Freedom