Player Information| Player Profile |
|
. |
|
| Location: Aksaray, Turkey | |
| Steam: . | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:24:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:25:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,857 | |
| Rank: | 327 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2694 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3853 (0.3494*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,209 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 3,138 (312*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,472 (506*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 362 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 25.64% | 49 | 44.95% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 54 | 17.31% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 16.99% | 27 | 24.77% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 28 | 8.97% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 24 | 7.69% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 19 | 6.09% | 7 | 6.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.45% | 5 | 4.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 14 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.60% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.60% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.64% | 2 | 1.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,413 | 510 | 19,116 | 79 | 139 | 1.0373 | 14.9% | 37.5 | 24.6 | |
| 2 | 352 | 150 | 19,030 | 12 | 129 | 1.8169 | 42.6% | 126.9 | 2.7 | |
| 3 | 2,743 | 432 | 13,132 | 51 | 93 | 0.9894 | 15.7% | 30.4 | 29.5 | |
| 4 | 1,804 | 254 | 6,984 | 12 | 57 | 1.0000 | 14.1% | 27.5 | 31.6 | |
| 5 | 569 | 138 | 5,274 | 10 | 41 | 0.8913 | 24.3% | 38.2 | 13.9 | |
| 6 | 833 | 189 | 4,903 | 11 | 34 | 2.0000 | 22.7% | 25.9 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | 241 | 102 | 4,259 | 10 | 26 | 1.0000 | 42.3% | 41.8 | 9.3 | |
| 8 | 694 | 175 | 3,915 | 0 | 19 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 22.4 | 36.5 | |
| 9 | 664 | 39 | 2,638 | 1 | 12 | 0.3529 | 5.9% | 67.6 | 55.3 | |
| 10 | 249 | 41 | 1,113 | 4 | 10 | 0.7143 | 16.5% | 27.1 | 24.9 | |
| 11 | 41 | 23 | 1,916 | 3 | 7 | 0.7778 | 56.1% | 83.3 | 5.9 | |
| 12 | 309 | 25 | 736 | 4 | 6 | 0.8571 | 8.1% | 29.4 | 51.5 | |
| 13 | 154 | 44 | 731 | 2 | 4 | 0.2667 | 28.6% | 16.6 | 38.5 | |
| 14 | 129 | 21 | 324 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 16.3% | 15.4 | 43.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 5 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 38.5% | 28.6 | 13.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 510 | 34.3% | 43.9% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 432 | 40.7% | 37.3% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 254 | 44.9% | 38.2% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | 189 | 38.6% | 33.9% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 150 | 54.0% | 26.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 138 | 39.9% | 34.8% | 25.4% | |
| 7 | 102 | 31.4% | 46.1% | 22.5% | |
| 8 | 44 | 59.1% | 29.5% | 11.4% | |
| 9 | 41 | 51.2% | 31.7% | 17.1% | |
| 10 | 27 | 22.2% | 48.1% | 29.6% | |
| 11 | 25 | 20.0% | 64.0% | 16.0% | |
| 12 | 23 | 43.5% | 47.8% | 8.7% | |
| 13 | 21 | 52.4% | 38.1% | 9.5% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_csr_2x2 | 32 | 10.26% | 39 | 7.71% | 0.82 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 45 | 14.42% | 60 | 11.86% | 0.75 | 22 | 20.18% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_cz | 36 | 11.54% | 53 | 10.47% | 0.68 | 12 | 11.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 28 | 8.97% | 46 | 9.09% | 0.61 | 10 | 9.17% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 45 | 14.42% | 75 | 14.82% | 0.60 | 17 | 15.60% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 18 | 5.77% | 31 | 6.13% | 0.58 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 28 | 8.97% | 52 | 10.28% | 0.54 | 15 | 13.76% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 80 | 25.64% | 150 | 29.64% | 0.53 | 20 | 18.35% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 312 | 100.00% | 506 | 0.6166 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.3494 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WingBlade | IronS |
20 | 6.41% | 49 | 9.68% | 0.41 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
18 | 5.77% | 15 | 2.96% | 1.20 | 7 | 9.21% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | Svenson |
14 | 4.49% | 28 | 5.53% | 0.50 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Ominous |
14 | 4.49% | 27 | 5.34% | 0.52 | 8 | 10.53% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | heilkasten |
12 | 3.85% | 9 | 1.78% | 1.33 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | XhUnTeR90 |
9 | 2.88% | 13 | 2.57% | 0.69 | 7 | 9.21% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | __RC__ |
9 | 2.88% | 12 | 2.37% | 0.75 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | Leer |
9 | 2.88% | 12 | 2.37% | 0.75 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | bahadirkrct |
9 | 2.88% | 11 | 2.17% | 0.82 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | say my name |
9 | 2.88% | 7 | 1.38% | 1.29 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | Shadow |
8 | 2.56% | 22 | 4.35% | 0.36 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | cokinou |
8 | 2.56% | 14 | 2.77% | 0.57 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | SerIf SteLar |
8 | 2.56% | 11 | 2.17% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Mammut |
7 | 2.24% | 17 | 3.36% | 0.41 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | Mr Simpsons |
7 | 2.24% | 13 | 2.57% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | evld |
7 | 2.24% | 12 | 2.37% | 0.58 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
7 | 2.24% | 11 | 2.17% | 0.64 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | user |
7 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | PsychOz |
6 | 1.92% | 9 | 1.78% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
6 | 1.92% | 8 | 1.58% | 0.75 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Scope |
6 | 1.92% | 7 | 1.38% | 0.86 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | ArKh_ |
6 | 1.92% | 6 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | mirz.emil.08 |
6 | 1.92% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | kamoulox |
5 | 1.60% | 12 | 2.37% | 0.42 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | PetarGT |
5 | 1.60% | 11 | 2.17% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2858 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2858 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
.


WingBlade | IronS
Wurd
Svenson
Ominous
heilkasten
__RC__
Shadow
cokinou
SerIf SteLar
Mammut
evld
user
PsychOz
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
mirz.emil.08
PetarGT