Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Trou de Balle |
|
| Location: Mulhouse, France | |
| Steam: Trou de Balle | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:21:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 12:38:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,982 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0855 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2232 (0.2543*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,492 (551*) | |
| Kills: | 6,684 (2,167*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,205 (1,085*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Trou de Balle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 566 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 551 times | 551 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 174 times | 174 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 121 times | 242 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 54 times | 162 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 48 times | 192 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 32 times | 160 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 18 times | 108 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 9 times | 63 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,550 | 71.53% | 436 | 79.13% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 214 | 9.88% | 74 | 13.43% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 208 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 77 | 3.55% | 10 | 1.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 41 | 1.89% | 4 | 0.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 22 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.91% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.83% | 8 | 1.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.83% | 9 | 1.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.18% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 87,773 | 27,061 | 706,588 | 1,993 | 6,002 | 4.9076 | 30.8% | 26.1 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 13,586 | 4,050 | 137,119 | 466 | 1,160 | 6.6667 | 29.8% | 33.9 | 11.7 | |
| 3 | 4,947 | 8,076 | 217,967 | 1 | 923 | 5.9548 | 163.3% | 27.0 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 952 | 741 | 93,435 | 111 | 595 | 12.1429 | 77.8% | 126.1 | 1.6 | |
| 5 | 4,690 | 1,395 | 30,050 | 86 | 229 | 7.1563 | 29.7% | 21.5 | 20.5 | |
| 6 | 700 | 247 | 19,571 | 14 | 119 | 1.3222 | 35.3% | 79.2 | 5.9 | |
| 7 | 573 | 183 | 4,083 | 18 | 39 | 1.4444 | 31.9% | 22.3 | 14.7 | |
| 8 | 276 | 103 | 5,095 | 16 | 39 | 2.0526 | 37.3% | 49.5 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | 402 | 127 | 3,108 | 6 | 33 | 5.5000 | 31.6% | 24.5 | 12.2 | |
| 10 | 215 | 21 | 446 | 4 | 11 | 5.5000 | 9.8% | 21.2 | 19.5 | |
| 11 | 137 | 50 | 688 | 3 | 8 | 2.6667 | 36.5% | 13.8 | 17.1 | |
| 12 | 35 | 14 | 362 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 25.9 | 8.8 | |
| 13 | 72 | 14 | 288 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.4% | 20.6 | 24.0 | |
| 14 | 49 | 16 | 440 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 32.7% | 27.5 | 16.3 | |
| 15 | 28 | 2 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 30.0 | 28.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 27.7 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27,061 | 40.4% | 38.4% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 4,050 | 42.5% | 39.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 1,395 | 42.7% | 33.7% | 23.6% | |
| 4 | 741 | 46.8% | 40.4% | 12.8% | |
| 5 | 183 | 38.3% | 45.4% | 16.4% | |
| 6 | 127 | 36.2% | 37.8% | 26.0% | |
| 7 | 103 | 40.8% | 44.7% | 14.6% | |
| 8 | 97 | 24.7% | 53.6% | 21.6% | |
| 9 | 50 | 46.0% | 38.0% | 16.0% | |
| 10 | 21 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 16 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 12 | 14 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 399 | 18.41% | 132 | 12.17% | 3.02 | 109 | 19.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 204 | 9.41% | 82 | 7.56% | 2.49 | 72 | 13.07% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 144 | 6.65% | 64 | 5.90% | 2.25 | 54 | 9.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 241 | 11.12% | 125 | 11.52% | 1.93 | 74 | 13.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 202 | 9.32% | 106 | 9.77% | 1.91 | 42 | 7.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 400 | 18.46% | 228 | 21.01% | 1.75 | 89 | 16.15% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 164 | 7.57% | 94 | 8.66% | 1.74 | 40 | 7.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 209 | 9.64% | 124 | 11.43% | 1.69 | 35 | 6.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 204 | 9.41% | 130 | 11.98% | 1.57 | 36 | 6.53% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 2,167 | 100.00% | 1,085 | 1.9972 | 551 | 100.00% | 0.2543 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
5 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 102 | windows_94_dans_ton_cul |
5 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | NM156 |
5 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 104 | Modderj4k |
5 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 105 | climax |
5 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 106 | OP |
5 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 107 | ikecalixto2014 |
5 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.60 | |||
| 108 | Toji |
5 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Steely Dan |
5 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 110 | MICHAEL SPARROW NO SOUND |
5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 111 | Lanka |
5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Museau |
5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5252 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5252 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Trou de Balle


WARRIOR SYX (OG)
Modderj4k
climax
OP
ikecalixto2014
Toji