Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ni10x |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: Ni10x | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 07:51:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:49:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,653 | |
| Rank: | 218 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7965 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2581 (0.1905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 502 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 1,945 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,442 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ni10x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 54.76% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 13 | 30.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 3 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 473 | 338 | 43,706 | 33 | 287 | 10.6296 | 71.5% | 129.3 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 3,832 | 978 | 25,156 | 61 | 233 | 3.5846 | 25.5% | 25.7 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 2,054 | 605 | 20,219 | 64 | 152 | 3.2340 | 29.5% | 33.4 | 13.5 | |
| 4 | 235 | 219 | 5,842 | 0 | 23 | 3.2857 | 93.2% | 26.7 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 88 | 34 | 2,998 | 2 | 15 | 2.1429 | 38.6% | 88.2 | 5.9 | |
| 6 | 21 | 10 | 465 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 47.6% | 46.5 | 4.2 | |
| 7 | 50 | 14 | 223 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 15.9 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 84 | 14 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.7% | 18.4 | 84.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 978 | 40.2% | 35.9% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 605 | 45.8% | 33.7% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 338 | 51.2% | 38.8% | 10.1% | |
| 4 | 16 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 3 | 7.14% | 1 | 2.86% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 16 | 38.10% | 6 | 17.14% | 2.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 13 | 30.95% | 7 | 20.00% | 1.86 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 8 | 19.05% | 13 | 37.14% | 0.62 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_real | 1 | 2.38% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day3 | 1 | 2.38% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 42 | 100.00% | 35 | 1.2000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1905 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | piazza <UGVCED> |
14 | 33.33% | 4 | 11.43% | 3.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
8 | 19.05% | 1 | 2.86% | 8.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | MR.Chan |
5 | 11.90% | 5 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
5 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7841 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.7841 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ni10x


piazza <UGVCED>
MR.Chan