Player Information| Player Profile |
|
El_Maestro1 |
|
| Location: Birkirkara, Malta | |
| Steam: El_Maestro1 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:36:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 16:17:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,024 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0218 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2933 (0.3545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,599 (637*) | |
| Kills: | 15,679 (1,797*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,344 (1,487*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 40 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
El_Maestro1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1821 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 637 times | 637 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 229 times | 229 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 117 times | 234 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 51 times | 153 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 920 | 51.20% | 382 | 59.97% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 517 | 28.77% | 192 | 30.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 107 | 5.95% | 19 | 2.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 98 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 50 | 2.78% | 9 | 1.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.34% | 10 | 1.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 35 | 1.95% | 10 | 1.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 12 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.78% | 0.42 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.63% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34,384 | 6,944 | 244,472 | 826 | 1,940 | 2.0815 | 20.2% | 35.2 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 24,722 | 4,662 | 123,744 | 363 | 1,015 | 1.8388 | 18.9% | 26.5 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | 437 | 264 | 36,948 | 31 | 230 | 3.8333 | 60.4% | 140.0 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 2,686 | 1,616 | 41,469 | 0 | 179 | 4.5897 | 60.2% | 25.7 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 1,929 | 366 | 10,071 | 22 | 87 | 2.1750 | 19.0% | 27.5 | 22.2 | |
| 6 | 678 | 186 | 7,243 | 13 | 70 | 1.7500 | 27.4% | 38.9 | 9.7 | |
| 7 | 1,647 | 140 | 11,571 | 12 | 66 | 0.8800 | 8.5% | 82.7 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 1,028 | 142 | 4,082 | 13 | 34 | 1.7895 | 13.8% | 28.7 | 30.2 | |
| 9 | 467 | 91 | 2,308 | 5 | 20 | 1.6667 | 19.5% | 25.4 | 23.4 | |
| 10 | 211 | 68 | 1,835 | 6 | 14 | 2.8000 | 32.2% | 27.0 | 15.1 | |
| 11 | 307 | 71 | 1,193 | 4 | 8 | 1.1429 | 23.1% | 16.8 | 38.4 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 34.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,944 | 41.9% | 40.6% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 4,662 | 41.9% | 39.5% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 366 | 43.2% | 32.2% | 24.6% | |
| 4 | 264 | 57.2% | 31.8% | 11.0% | |
| 5 | 186 | 43.5% | 32.8% | 23.7% | |
| 6 | 142 | 41.5% | 43.0% | 15.5% | |
| 7 | 91 | 44.0% | 31.9% | 24.2% | |
| 8 | 71 | 36.6% | 39.4% | 23.9% | |
| 9 | 71 | 19.7% | 73.2% | 7.0% | |
| 10 | 68 | 47.1% | 27.9% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 21 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 9 | 1.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 90 | 5.01% | 60 | 4.03% | 1.50 | 34 | 5.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 101 | 5.62% | 69 | 4.64% | 1.46 | 35 | 5.49% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 79 | 4.40% | 54 | 3.63% | 1.46 | 29 | 4.55% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 122 | 6.79% | 86 | 5.78% | 1.42 | 39 | 6.12% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 101 | 5.62% | 74 | 4.98% | 1.36 | 45 | 7.06% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_unlimited | 39 | 2.17% | 29 | 1.95% | 1.34 | 19 | 2.98% | 0.49 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 93 | 5.18% | 71 | 4.77% | 1.31 | 30 | 4.71% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_1337 | 42 | 2.34% | 32 | 2.15% | 1.31 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 42 | 2.34% | 32 | 2.15% | 1.31 | 12 | 1.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 182 | 10.13% | 140 | 9.41% | 1.30 | 68 | 10.68% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec2x2 | 63 | 3.51% | 51 | 3.43% | 1.24 | 26 | 4.08% | 0.41 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_a | 17 | 0.95% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.21 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | de_csr_2x2 | 45 | 2.50% | 39 | 2.62% | 1.15 | 15 | 2.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_3x3 | 128 | 7.12% | 113 | 7.60% | 1.13 | 48 | 7.54% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2020 | 9 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | css_inferno2x2 | 175 | 9.74% | 159 | 10.69% | 1.10 | 54 | 8.48% | 0.31 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2x2 | 162 | 9.02% | 151 | 10.15% | 1.07 | 46 | 7.22% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 17 | 0.95% | 16 | 1.08% | 1.06 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2x2_go | 117 | 6.51% | 112 | 7.53% | 1.04 | 52 | 8.16% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 67 | 3.73% | 66 | 4.44% | 1.02 | 22 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | csg_dust2 | 28 | 1.56% | 28 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 23 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 14 | 0.78% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.36 | |||
| 24 | css_train2x2 | 27 | 1.50% | 34 | 2.29% | 0.79 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.37 | |||
| 25 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 14 | 0.78% | 21 | 1.41% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | de_fallout_2x2 | 2 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,797 | 100.00% | 1,487 | 1.2085 | 637 | 100.00% | 0.3545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | pop goes the weasel |
5 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.80 | |||
| 102 | skrinyo |
5 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 103 | Ibraim |
5 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 104 | cokinou |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 105 | pauloheitmann11 |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 106 | <-Shahab-> |
5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 107 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4031 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4031 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
El_Maestro1


pop goes the weasel
skrinyo
Ibraim
cokinou
pauloheitmann11
<-Shahab->
HELLO FROM RUSSIA