Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mammut |
|
| Location: Brezno, Slovakia | |
| Steam: Mammut | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:59:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 07:53:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,635 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7714 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2748 (0.2481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,713 (297*) | |
| Kills: | 13,512 (1,197*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,628 (749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mammut's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1488 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 297 times | 297 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 132 times | 132 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 61 times | 122 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 801 | 66.92% | 254 | 85.52% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 266 | 22.22% | 33 | 11.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 70 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 34 | 2.84% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.92% | 5 | 1.68% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,875 | 5,023 | 165,162 | 452 | 1,402 | 2.4902 | 23.0% | 32.9 | 15.6 | |
| 2 | 969 | 532 | 71,108 | 51 | 478 | 3.7344 | 54.9% | 133.7 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 1,574 | 936 | 25,455 | 0 | 111 | 3.0833 | 59.5% | 27.2 | 14.2 | |
| 4 | 280 | 119 | 8,649 | 3 | 51 | 1.0851 | 42.5% | 72.7 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | 195 | 60 | 2,004 | 8 | 15 | 2.1429 | 30.8% | 33.4 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 182 | 78 | 1,861 | 4 | 15 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 23.9 | 12.1 | |
| 7 | 109 | 42 | 1,702 | 3 | 14 | 1.0769 | 38.5% | 40.5 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 20 | 4 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,980 | 44.0% | 35.9% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 526 | 48.5% | 35.4% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 78 | 46.2% | 32.1% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 60 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | 43 | 23.3% | 51.2% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 42 | 31.0% | 47.6% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 83 | 6.93% | 27 | 3.60% | 3.07 | 28 | 9.43% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 14 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.80 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 34 | 2.84% | 14 | 1.87% | 2.43 | 6 | 2.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec2x2 | 196 | 16.37% | 90 | 12.02% | 2.18 | 56 | 18.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | de_csr_2x2 | 94 | 7.85% | 49 | 6.54% | 1.92 | 19 | 6.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 80 | 6.68% | 44 | 5.87% | 1.82 | 26 | 8.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 9 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.80 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 76 | 6.35% | 43 | 5.74% | 1.77 | 15 | 5.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 66 | 5.51% | 38 | 5.07% | 1.74 | 17 | 5.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 164 | 13.70% | 101 | 13.48% | 1.62 | 46 | 15.49% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 43 | 3.59% | 27 | 3.60% | 1.59 | 6 | 2.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 97 | 8.10% | 64 | 8.54% | 1.52 | 18 | 6.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2-fun | 34 | 2.84% | 28 | 3.74% | 1.21 | 10 | 3.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | de_dust_b | 18 | 1.50% | 16 | 2.14% | 1.13 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 87 | 7.27% | 78 | 10.41% | 1.12 | 11 | 3.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | css_inferno2x2 | 60 | 5.01% | 57 | 7.61% | 1.05 | 16 | 5.39% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 10 | 0.84% | 11 | 1.47% | 0.91 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | de_dust_a | 9 | 0.75% | 12 | 1.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | css_cache2x2 | 22 | 1.84% | 40 | 5.34% | 0.55 | 8 | 2.69% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,197 | 100.00% | 749 | 1.5981 | 297 | 100.00% | 0.2481 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | F.E.A.R. |
8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 52 | Beavis |
7 | 0.58% | 8 | 1.07% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 53 | El Mago |
7 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.80% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | father87 |
7 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 55 | Jotarim |
7 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 56 | LIL - PAS |
7 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | bayymustafa |
7 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 58 | Zaid |
7 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 59 | IzaBeazt |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 60 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
6 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 61 | SlickRick |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 62 | evld |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | CCCP |
6 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | IZMIRRR |
6 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 65 | En |
6 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 66 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
6 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | cagdastezel |
6 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 68 | Tameer |
6 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Vicks |
5 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 70 | D@NgER Fz |
5 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Abu |
5 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 72 | say my name |
5 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.60 | |||
| 73 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3421 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3421 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mammut


F.E.A.R.
Beavis
El Mago
father87
Jotarim
LIL - PAS
bayymustafa
Zaid
IzaBeazt
evld
CCCP
En
Vicks
D@NgER Fz
Enigma ~Nsnd