Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Trol |
|
| Location: Suchy Bor, Poland | |
| Steam: Trol | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 23:33:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 17:14:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | csg_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 4,339 | |
| Rank: | 55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5021 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1941 (0.2283*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,985 (179*) | |
| Kills: | 30,833 (784*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,527 (472*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Trol's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (61) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4167 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 179 times | 179 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 81 times | 81 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 248 | 31.63% | 31 | 17.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 209 | 26.66% | 79 | 44.13% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 97 | 12.37% | 20 | 11.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 9.44% | 15 | 8.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 67 | 8.55% | 16 | 8.94% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 39 | 4.97% | 12 | 6.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 25 | 3.19% | 4 | 2.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 16 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,221 | 736 | 100,408 | 85 | 639 | 7.4302 | 60.3% | 136.4 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 9,644 | 1,924 | 64,046 | 169 | 502 | 2.6010 | 20.0% | 33.3 | 19.2 | |
| 3 | 4,622 | 883 | 23,318 | 50 | 194 | 2.4872 | 19.1% | 26.4 | 23.8 | |
| 4 | 3,736 | 810 | 21,422 | 45 | 177 | 2.9016 | 21.7% | 26.4 | 21.1 | |
| 5 | 3,201 | 606 | 16,023 | 36 | 134 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 26.4 | 23.9 | |
| 6 | 1,692 | 290 | 8,291 | 18 | 68 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 28.6 | 24.9 | |
| 7 | 1,193 | 445 | 13,491 | 0 | 50 | 2.3810 | 37.3% | 30.3 | 23.9 | |
| 8 | 347 | 96 | 3,889 | 5 | 34 | 1.1333 | 27.7% | 40.5 | 10.2 | |
| 9 | 327 | 54 | 1,300 | 1 | 11 | 1.8333 | 16.5% | 24.1 | 29.7 | |
| 10 | 71 | 17 | 1,253 | 1 | 6 | 1.0000 | 23.9% | 73.7 | 11.8 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 60.0 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,924 | 41.8% | 37.8% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 883 | 42.9% | 35.9% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 810 | 42.3% | 38.6% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 736 | 47.3% | 35.9% | 16.8% | |
| 5 | 606 | 44.1% | 38.1% | 17.8% | |
| 6 | 290 | 40.7% | 40.0% | 19.3% | |
| 7 | 96 | 37.5% | 42.7% | 19.8% | |
| 8 | 54 | 51.9% | 27.8% | 20.4% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 46 | 5.87% | 9 | 1.91% | 5.11 | 8 | 4.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 57 | 7.27% | 18 | 3.81% | 3.17 | 23 | 12.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 95 | 12.12% | 34 | 7.20% | 2.79 | 14 | 7.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 59 | 7.53% | 22 | 4.66% | 2.68 | 8 | 4.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 21 | 2.68% | 8 | 1.69% | 2.63 | 4 | 2.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 19 | 2.42% | 10 | 2.12% | 1.90 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 79 | 10.08% | 49 | 10.38% | 1.61 | 25 | 13.97% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 74 | 9.44% | 47 | 9.96% | 1.57 | 19 | 10.61% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 54 | 6.89% | 36 | 7.63% | 1.50 | 14 | 7.82% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_nuke2x2 | 18 | 2.30% | 12 | 2.54% | 1.50 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 46 | 5.87% | 35 | 7.42% | 1.31 | 7 | 3.91% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_cz | 30 | 3.83% | 24 | 5.08% | 1.25 | 11 | 6.15% | 0.37 | |||
| 13 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 62 | 7.91% | 51 | 10.81% | 1.22 | 10 | 5.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | css_mirage2x2_go | 48 | 6.12% | 40 | 8.47% | 1.20 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | css_train2x2 | 39 | 4.97% | 33 | 6.99% | 1.18 | 5 | 2.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 37 | 4.72% | 44 | 9.32% | 0.84 | 13 | 7.26% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 784 | 100.00% | 472 | 1.6610 | 179 | 100.00% | 0.2283 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
96 | 12.24% | 40 | 8.47% | 2.40 | 31 | 19.25% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | madrid |
33 | 4.21% | 19 | 4.03% | 1.74 | 8 | 4.97% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Scope |
27 | 3.44% | 15 | 3.18% | 1.80 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Svenson |
26 | 3.32% | 37 | 7.84% | 0.70 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Leer |
26 | 3.32% | 18 | 3.81% | 1.44 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | Ominous |
25 | 3.19% | 35 | 7.42% | 0.71 | 7 | 4.35% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
25 | 3.19% | 10 | 2.12% | 2.50 | 5 | 3.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | WingBlade | IronS |
24 | 3.06% | 15 | 3.18% | 1.60 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | SlickRick |
24 | 3.06% | 2 | 0.42% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Coperfil |
22 | 2.81% | 4 | 0.85% | 5.50 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | zirlayan |
21 | 2.68% | 18 | 3.81% | 1.17 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | El_Maestro1 |
20 | 2.55% | 16 | 3.39% | 1.25 | 5 | 3.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | Alenka!? |
19 | 2.42% | 21 | 4.45% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | Rambo |
17 | 2.17% | 13 | 2.75% | 1.31 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | Chester (no sound) |
17 | 2.17% | 8 | 1.69% | 2.13 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | RISKI |
16 | 2.04% | 5 | 1.06% | 3.20 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | M_xm |
16 | 2.04% | 4 | 0.85% | 4.00 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | kuruman |
15 | 1.91% | 7 | 1.48% | 2.14 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | mrkwz. |
14 | 1.79% | 12 | 2.54% | 1.17 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | ^.mc.^ |
14 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.21% | 14.00 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | Lame Gamer no sound |
13 | 1.66% | 13 | 2.75% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | kufurcu |
12 | 1.53% | 2 | 0.42% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
12 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.21% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | AbusadoR |
11 | 1.40% | 13 | 2.75% | 0.85 | 5 | 3.11% | 0.45 | |||
| 25 | Flash |
10 | 1.28% | 7 | 1.48% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Tameer |
10 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.21% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 27 | Zin |
9 | 1.15% | 6 | 1.27% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | POLITE MOOSE |
9 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.64% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | Xp |
8 | 1.02% | 11 | 2.33% | 0.73 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
8 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | kamoulox |
8 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.21% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | llGODliKE |
8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | bro |
7 | 0.89% | 19 | 4.03% | 0.37 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Khalahy |
7 | 0.89% | 7 | 1.48% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | CrIsMo |
7 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | madame |
7 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 37 | GobliN |
7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | [B]lekot[A] |
6 | 0.77% | 8 | 1.69% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
6 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | George |
6 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | SINNER MAN |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Mammut |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | (CSS UK) SCOUT |
5 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | EMOTIONAL DAMAGE |
5 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 45 | heilkasten |
5 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.42% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | rudra |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3289 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3289 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Trol


Wurd
madrid
Scope
Svenson
Ominous
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
WingBlade | IronS
Coperfil
El_Maestro1
Rambo
RISKI
M_xm
kuruman
mrkwz.
kufurcu
Enigma ~Nsnd
Flash
bro
Khalahy
CrIsMo
[B]lekot[A]
Mammut