Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shinichi122 |
|
| Location: Ermont, France | |
| Steam: shinichi122 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:37:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 03:51:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_headshot |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,193 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2998 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4802 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,336 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 9,030 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,947 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shinichi122's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (54) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 970 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 27 | 48.21% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 32.14% | 9 | 42.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.93% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 5 | 8.93% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,483 | 1,057 | 34,441 | 121 | 272 | 7.3514 | 30.3% | 32.6 | 12.8 | |
| 2 | 469 | 194 | 15,259 | 28 | 97 | 4.2174 | 41.4% | 78.7 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 75 | 26 | 3,555 | 3 | 21 | 3.5000 | 34.7% | 136.7 | 3.6 | |
| 4 | 110 | 78 | 1,676 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 70.9% | 21.5 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 120 | 21 | 765 | 3 | 8 | 2.0000 | 17.5% | 36.4 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 109 | 30 | 681 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 27.5% | 22.7 | 27.3 | |
| 7 | 27 | 7 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.9% | 55.0 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 54 | 10 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 17.0 | 54.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,057 | 45.4% | 34.9% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 194 | 45.9% | 39.7% | 14.4% | |
| 3 | 30 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 26 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 21 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 34 | 60.71% | 30 | 52.63% | 1.13 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 13 | 23.21% | 12 | 21.05% | 1.08 | 7 | 33.33% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | awp_india | 6 | 10.71% | 7 | 12.28% | 0.86 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 3 | 5.36% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 56 | 100.00% | 57 | 0.9825 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.3750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Mechanic |
14 | 25.00% | 14 | 24.56% | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Joules |
8 | 14.29% | 6 | 10.53% | 1.33 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
8 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | dani.dietrich76 |
5 | 8.93% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.63 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shinichi122


The Mechanic
Joules
dani.dietrich76