Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Falkonetti |
|
| Location: Fintel, Germany | |
| Steam: Falkonetti | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:44:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 19:39:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,740 | |
| Rank: | 140 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9096 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3936 (0.4868*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,204 (166*) | |
| Kills: | 3,059 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,363 (457*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Falkonetti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 441 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 166 times | 166 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 257 | 75.37% | 143 | 86.14% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.68% | 12 | 7.23% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 6.74% | 10 | 6.02% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 20 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 35,547 | 8,751 | 332,196 | 1,279 | 2,708 | 2.4200 | 24.6% | 38.0 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 5,543 | 1,346 | 41,257 | 158 | 338 | 2.4853 | 24.3% | 30.7 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 2,165 | 830 | 42,163 | 116 | 307 | 1.9430 | 38.3% | 50.8 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | 3,650 | 3,186 | 65,485 | 0 | 202 | 1.6032 | 87.3% | 20.6 | 18.1 | |
| 5 | 277 | 156 | 14,262 | 15 | 86 | 1.3871 | 56.3% | 91.4 | 3.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,751 | 40.5% | 41.8% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 1,346 | 39.3% | 43.6% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 827 | 41.8% | 40.7% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 75 | 32.0% | 46.7% | 21.3% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 341 | 100.00% | 457 | 100.00% | 0.75 | 166 | 100.00% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 341 | 100.00% | 457 | 0.7462 | 166 | 100.00% | 0.4868 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
34 | 9.97% | 11 | 2.41% | 3.09 | 18 | 13.43% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | Metralleta |
32 | 9.38% | 22 | 4.81% | 1.45 | 15 | 11.19% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | stuntman mike |
23 | 6.74% | 33 | 7.22% | 0.70 | 13 | 9.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | Some or gone |
20 | 5.87% | 44 | 9.63% | 0.45 | 13 | 9.70% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | RaVVidek |
16 | 4.69% | 12 | 2.63% | 1.33 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Shoon |
15 | 4.40% | 21 | 4.60% | 0.71 | 7 | 5.22% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | `Lej Mi Pół |
14 | 4.11% | 40 | 8.75% | 0.35 | 4 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | DEADMAN |
14 | 4.11% | 22 | 4.81% | 0.64 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | ShotMen |
10 | 2.93% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.67 | 8 | 5.97% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | BeTTi |
8 | 2.35% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.33 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | M49 |
8 | 2.35% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.60 | 6 | 4.48% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | DANIELS |
7 | 2.05% | 17 | 3.72% | 0.41 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.71 | |||
| 13 | Wr0nsky |
7 | 2.05% | 16 | 3.50% | 0.44 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | [Fine-Boost] player |
6 | 1.76% | 18 | 3.94% | 0.33 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.83 | |||
| 15 | TheKID |
6 | 1.76% | 10 | 2.19% | 0.60 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Kihadas |
6 | 1.76% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.20 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | cedriclpxp |
6 | 1.76% | 3 | 0.66% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Gildeman |
6 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | vivi |
5 | 1.47% | 12 | 2.63% | 0.42 | 4 | 2.99% | 0.80 | |||
| 20 | abdi |
5 | 1.47% | 8 | 1.75% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Mahmoud |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.66% | 1.67 | 4 | 2.99% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | Turbo Boost |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.66% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.49% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3257 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3257 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Falkonetti


aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Metralleta
stuntman mike
Some or gone
RaVVidek
Shoon
DEADMAN
M49
Kihadas
Gildeman
abdi