Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nitroman |
|
| Location: Rypin, Poland | |
| Steam: nitroman | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:38:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 11:59:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_train2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,334 | |
| Rank: | 492 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5841 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2247 (0.2270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,178 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 5,242 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,975 (370*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nitroman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 508 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 55.83% | 31 | 83.78% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 28 | 17.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 18 | 11.04% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 15 | 9.20% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.84% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,329 | 1,782 | 46,528 | 119 | 371 | 1.4160 | 17.3% | 26.1 | 27.8 | |
| 2 | 1,385 | 1,510 | 38,050 | 0 | 209 | 1.5036 | 109.0% | 25.2 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | 658 | 177 | 6,861 | 9 | 53 | 0.9636 | 26.9% | 38.8 | 12.4 | |
| 4 | 105 | 43 | 5,596 | 7 | 38 | 4.2222 | 41.0% | 130.1 | 2.8 | |
| 5 | 141 | 32 | 2,420 | 2 | 18 | 0.7500 | 22.7% | 75.6 | 7.8 | |
| 6 | 237 | 73 | 2,086 | 2 | 12 | 0.6667 | 30.8% | 28.6 | 19.8 | |
| 7 | 264 | 68 | 1,111 | 1 | 10 | 2.5000 | 25.8% | 16.3 | 26.4 | |
| 8 | 138 | 31 | 892 | 3 | 5 | 0.7143 | 22.5% | 28.8 | 27.6 | |
| 9 | 167 | 19 | 268 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 14.1 | 41.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,782 | 43.0% | 34.3% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 177 | 47.5% | 33.9% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 73 | 31.5% | 34.2% | 34.2% | |
| 4 | 68 | 39.7% | 27.9% | 32.4% | |
| 5 | 43 | 39.5% | 51.2% | 9.3% | |
| 6 | 31 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 3.2% | |
| 7 | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 13 | 7.98% | 12 | 3.24% | 1.08 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 14 | 8.59% | 18 | 4.86% | 0.78 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 10 | 6.13% | 13 | 3.51% | 0.77 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 7 | 4.29% | 10 | 2.70% | 0.70 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 24 | 14.72% | 36 | 9.73% | 0.67 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 2 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.81% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | de_fallout_2x2 | 12 | 7.36% | 24 | 6.49% | 0.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 5 | 3.07% | 10 | 2.70% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 20 | 12.27% | 48 | 12.97% | 0.42 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long | 25 | 15.34% | 75 | 20.27% | 0.33 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_india | 8 | 4.91% | 25 | 6.76% | 0.32 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_unlimited | 20 | 12.27% | 74 | 20.00% | 0.27 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 1 | 0.61% | 4 | 1.08% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust_a | 1 | 0.61% | 17 | 4.59% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 163 | 100.00% | 370 | 0.4405 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.2270 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
19 | 11.66% | 21 | 5.68% | 0.90 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
15 | 9.20% | 26 | 7.03% | 0.58 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Scope |
9 | 5.52% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | FasTIK |
8 | 4.91% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
7 | 4.29% | 8 | 2.16% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Alenka!? |
6 | 3.68% | 29 | 7.84% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Leer |
6 | 3.68% | 10 | 2.70% | 0.60 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | smadsere |
6 | 3.68% | 5 | 1.35% | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | TheGodfather |
5 | 3.07% | 14 | 3.78% | 0.36 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | e7bayer |
5 | 3.07% | 13 | 3.51% | 0.38 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Muhammad |
5 | 3.07% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2448 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2448 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nitroman


ivas.ivaskevicius
Wurd
Scope
FasTIK
ShAr4_Pr0o
Alenka!?
smadsere