Player Information| Player Profile |
|
say my name |
|
| Location: Appleton, United States | |
| Steam: say my name | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:40:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 04:41:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 270 ms (Latency: 135 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,015 | |
| Rank: | 282 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9786 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3138 (0.3992*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,970 (1,133*) | |
| Kills: | 12,652 (2,838*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,929 (3,724*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
say my name's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2348 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,133 times | 1,133 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 354 times | 354 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 160 times | 320 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 73 times | 219 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 38 times | 152 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,722 | 60.68% | 889 | 78.46% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 600 | 21.14% | 77 | 6.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 371 | 13.07% | 162 | 14.30% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 116 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 16 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88,575 | 15,594 | 545,425 | 2,051 | 3,998 | 2.2015 | 17.6% | 35.0 | 22.2 | |
| 2 | 5,836 | 2,754 | 225,880 | 182 | 1,296 | 0.6499 | 47.2% | 82.0 | 4.5 | |
| 3 | 24,872 | 4,179 | 107,445 | 369 | 808 | 2.2137 | 16.8% | 25.7 | 30.8 | |
| 4 | 6,779 | 2,246 | 53,729 | 0 | 230 | 2.7711 | 33.1% | 23.9 | 29.5 | |
| 5 | 76 | 46 | 7,373 | 8 | 42 | 6.0000 | 60.5% | 160.3 | 1.8 | |
| 6 | 192 | 68 | 2,609 | 5 | 26 | 1.6250 | 35.4% | 38.4 | 7.4 | |
| 7 | 46 | 5 | 151 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.9% | 30.2 | 46.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,594 | 42.3% | 39.8% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 4,179 | 42.4% | 40.2% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 968 | 25.7% | 59.4% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | 68 | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | |
| 5 | 46 | 52.2% | 32.6% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 122 | 4.30% | 97 | 2.60% | 1.26 | 34 | 3.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 23 | 0.81% | 19 | 0.51% | 1.21 | 14 | 1.24% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 44 | 1.55% | 37 | 0.99% | 1.19 | 16 | 1.41% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 228 | 8.03% | 220 | 5.91% | 1.04 | 87 | 7.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 72 | 2.54% | 69 | 1.85% | 1.04 | 36 | 3.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_india | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_b | 70 | 2.47% | 71 | 1.91% | 0.99 | 29 | 2.56% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 194 | 6.84% | 222 | 5.96% | 0.87 | 73 | 6.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 203 | 7.15% | 240 | 6.44% | 0.85 | 102 | 9.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | de_csr_2x2 | 190 | 6.69% | 224 | 6.02% | 0.85 | 69 | 6.09% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | css_cache2x2 | 61 | 2.15% | 76 | 2.04% | 0.80 | 21 | 1.85% | 0.34 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 98 | 3.45% | 126 | 3.38% | 0.78 | 42 | 3.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | mini_dust2 | 267 | 9.41% | 347 | 9.32% | 0.77 | 138 | 12.18% | 0.52 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 154 | 5.43% | 199 | 5.34% | 0.77 | 72 | 6.35% | 0.47 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 84 | 2.96% | 111 | 2.98% | 0.76 | 38 | 3.35% | 0.45 | |||
| 16 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 75 | 2.64% | 105 | 2.82% | 0.71 | 36 | 3.18% | 0.48 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_unlimited | 24 | 0.85% | 34 | 0.91% | 0.71 | 8 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 140 | 4.93% | 199 | 5.34% | 0.70 | 59 | 5.21% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 86 | 3.03% | 123 | 3.30% | 0.70 | 35 | 3.09% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | css_inferno2x2 | 110 | 3.88% | 160 | 4.30% | 0.69 | 40 | 3.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_china | 80 | 2.82% | 128 | 3.44% | 0.63 | 18 | 1.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 22 | 0.78% | 35 | 0.94% | 0.63 | 7 | 0.62% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_1337 | 69 | 2.43% | 113 | 3.03% | 0.61 | 26 | 2.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_cz | 66 | 2.33% | 110 | 2.95% | 0.60 | 22 | 1.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 126 | 4.44% | 213 | 5.72% | 0.59 | 31 | 2.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2 | 89 | 3.14% | 165 | 4.43% | 0.54 | 26 | 2.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | css_mirage2x2_go | 69 | 2.43% | 131 | 3.52% | 0.53 | 33 | 2.91% | 0.48 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_remake | 2 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.11% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_2020 | 28 | 0.99% | 57 | 1.53% | 0.49 | 10 | 0.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 30 | css_dust2 | 40 | 1.41% | 87 | 2.34% | 0.46 | 9 | 0.79% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,838 | 100.00% | 3,724 | 0.7621 | 1,133 | 100.00% | 0.3992 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | dddd |
7 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | E m r o |
7 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 103 | Jebnuvbb |
7 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Son1c |
7 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 105 | Player |
7 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 106 | ~D r i n k~ |
7 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 107 | Tameer |
7 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 108 | AgR3ss1v3.Rieb |
7 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 109 | H.Lim |
6 | 0.21% | 28 | 0.75% | 0.21 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.67 | |||
| 110 | Ykk |
6 | 0.21% | 19 | 0.51% | 0.32 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 111 | e)(odus |
6 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.35% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | sti4 |
6 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.30% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 113 | mario |
6 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 114 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
6 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 115 | Muhammad |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.24% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 116 | CyBeR |
6 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 117 | Luna |
6 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.19% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | ~DeNiX~ |
6 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 119 | nonameplayer |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Jim Carry |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | TUTI |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | vanacar |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 123 | Shadow |
5 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.32% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 124 | DeZeRtEr |
5 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 125 | Coperfil |
5 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.24% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 126 | AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- |
5 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.24% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 127 | titi |
5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 128 | efewest |
5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.19% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 129 | kuruman |
5 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 130 | Fire |
5 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 131 | kruelty. |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 132 | TOM |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 133 | Rosckii |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 134 | Hyunckel |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 135 | Extern |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 136 | B389CDF |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 137 | Brutus le bon a rien |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 138 | Sam |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | chiken |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 140 | mahmmoud8042 |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6291 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6291 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
say my name


dddd
E m r o
Jebnuvbb
Son1c
Player
~D r i n k~
AgR3ss1v3.Rieb
H.Lim
Ykk
sti4
mario
Luna
Shadow
kuruman
TOM
Hyunckel
Extern
Brutus le bon a rien
Sam
mahmmoud8042