Player Information| Player Profile |
|
q |
|
| Location: Beverley, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: q | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:44:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:58:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,733 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5335 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2587 (0.3182*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,143 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 4,418 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,881 (83*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
q's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 64 | 58.18% | 28 | 80.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 34 | 30.91% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 4.55% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.64% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,538 | 3,362 | 121,083 | 484 | 1,037 | 7.4071 | 31.9% | 36.0 | 10.2 | |
| 2 | 1,157 | 957 | 120,475 | 73 | 804 | 15.1698 | 82.7% | 125.9 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 171 | 607 | 12,946 | 0 | 60 | 15.0000 | 355.0% | 21.3 | 2.9 | |
| 4 | 335 | 113 | 5,625 | 27 | 46 | 2.0000 | 33.7% | 49.8 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 119 | 76 | 5,928 | 5 | 45 | 2.0455 | 63.9% | 78.0 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 136 | 65 | 1,689 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 47.8% | 26.0 | 9.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,362 | 43.4% | 38.9% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 957 | 49.0% | 35.8% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 113 | 46.9% | 37.2% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 65 | 43.1% | 38.5% | 18.5% | |
| 5 | 23 | 26.1% | 56.5% | 17.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 18 | 16.36% | 5 | 6.02% | 3.60 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | awp_zigzag | 7 | 6.36% | 2 | 2.41% | 3.50 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_snow_orange | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | aim_aka_rambo | 36 | 32.73% | 24 | 28.92% | 1.50 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | aim_map2 | 29 | 26.36% | 27 | 32.53% | 1.07 | 15 | 42.86% | 0.52 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 16 | 14.55% | 21 | 25.30% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.91% | 4 | 4.82% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.86% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 110 | 100.00% | 83 | 1.3253 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.3182 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TiTø |
31 | 28.18% | 8 | 9.64% | 3.88 | 9 | 36.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | FADA |
24 | 21.82% | 10 | 12.05% | 2.40 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | bez glosu buhahahah |
13 | 11.82% | 9 | 10.84% | 1.44 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Manu |
8 | 7.27% | 5 | 6.02% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Niko |
7 | 6.36% | 16 | 19.28% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ALLEX X7 |
7 | 6.36% | 2 | 2.41% | 3.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2178 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2178 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
q


TiTø
bez glosu buhahahah
Manu
Niko