Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bro |
|
| Location: Vienna, Austria | |
| Steam: bro | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:41:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 06:06:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 6,009 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2786 (2.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2345 (0.2559*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17,429 (2,789*) | |
| Kills: | 74,309 (10,897*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,612 (4,316*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (83) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 2,789 times | 2,789 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 658 times | 658 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 432 times | 864 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 328 times | 984 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 201 times | 804 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 157 times | 785 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 94 times | 1,034 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 93 times | 558 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 70 times | 490 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 55 times | 440 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 41 times | 410 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 39 times | 351 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,045 | 37.12% | 1,348 | 48.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2,759 | 25.32% | 903 | 32.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1,948 | 17.88% | 222 | 7.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 953 | 8.75% | 245 | 8.78% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 767 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 220 | 2.02% | 46 | 1.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 161 | 1.48% | 15 | 0.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.25% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.21 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 94,509 | 28,472 | 928,361 | 2,705 | 7,896 | 4.2936 | 30.1% | 32.6 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 67,650 | 20,732 | 560,980 | 1,640 | 4,863 | 4.2031 | 30.6% | 27.1 | 13.9 | |
| 3 | 6,619 | 4,502 | 590,002 | 414 | 3,946 | 5.8459 | 68.0% | 131.1 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 29,633 | 7,842 | 203,690 | 431 | 1,754 | 2.9331 | 26.5% | 26.0 | 16.9 | |
| 5 | 11,903 | 12,362 | 330,867 | 0 | 1,421 | 3.6909 | 103.9% | 26.8 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 2,155 | 960 | 38,362 | 65 | 342 | 2.0982 | 44.5% | 40.0 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | 1,118 | 518 | 38,076 | 29 | 248 | 1.7589 | 46.3% | 73.5 | 4.5 | |
| 8 | 541 | 233 | 6,486 | 18 | 54 | 10.8000 | 43.1% | 27.8 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 547 | 187 | 4,732 | 15 | 45 | 3.4615 | 34.2% | 25.3 | 12.2 | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 11.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28,456 | 43.6% | 38.3% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 20,732 | 41.2% | 41.6% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 7,840 | 45.0% | 35.3% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 4,502 | 49.6% | 37.3% | 13.1% | |
| 5 | 960 | 46.0% | 37.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 233 | 43.8% | 41.6% | 14.6% | |
| 7 | 211 | 24.6% | 56.4% | 19.0% | |
| 8 | 187 | 48.7% | 35.3% | 16.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 285 | 2.62% | 62 | 1.44% | 4.60 | 85 | 3.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_1337 | 227 | 2.08% | 61 | 1.41% | 3.72 | 87 | 3.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 209 | 1.92% | 62 | 1.44% | 3.37 | 73 | 2.62% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | css_mirage2x2_go | 446 | 4.09% | 134 | 3.10% | 3.33 | 120 | 4.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 92 | 0.84% | 28 | 0.65% | 3.29 | 26 | 0.93% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 293 | 2.69% | 92 | 2.13% | 3.18 | 101 | 3.62% | 0.34 | |||
| 7 | de_fallout_2x2 | 485 | 4.45% | 160 | 3.71% | 3.03 | 141 | 5.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 427 | 3.92% | 142 | 3.29% | 3.01 | 113 | 4.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 119 | 1.09% | 41 | 0.95% | 2.90 | 33 | 1.18% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | mini_dust2 | 1,026 | 9.42% | 370 | 8.57% | 2.77 | 250 | 8.96% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 408 | 3.74% | 152 | 3.52% | 2.68 | 93 | 3.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2020 | 90 | 0.83% | 34 | 0.79% | 2.65 | 20 | 0.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | css_train2x2 | 268 | 2.46% | 102 | 2.36% | 2.63 | 57 | 2.04% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 160 | 1.47% | 61 | 1.41% | 2.62 | 60 | 2.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_india | 136 | 1.25% | 52 | 1.20% | 2.62 | 40 | 1.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 664 | 6.09% | 255 | 5.91% | 2.60 | 162 | 5.81% | 0.24 | |||
| 17 | css_cache2x2 | 311 | 2.85% | 120 | 2.78% | 2.59 | 90 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 415 | 3.81% | 163 | 3.78% | 2.55 | 92 | 3.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_unlimited | 133 | 1.22% | 54 | 1.25% | 2.46 | 46 | 1.65% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 116 | 1.06% | 48 | 1.11% | 2.42 | 28 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_b | 221 | 2.03% | 93 | 2.15% | 2.38 | 49 | 1.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2x2_go | 408 | 3.74% | 173 | 4.01% | 2.36 | 63 | 2.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 292 | 2.68% | 124 | 2.87% | 2.35 | 60 | 2.15% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | de_dust_a | 182 | 1.67% | 78 | 1.81% | 2.33 | 37 | 1.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 204 | 1.87% | 88 | 2.04% | 2.32 | 87 | 3.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_long | 774 | 7.10% | 341 | 7.90% | 2.27 | 160 | 5.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 27 | de_aztec2x2 | 131 | 1.20% | 59 | 1.37% | 2.22 | 36 | 1.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 765 | 7.02% | 351 | 8.13% | 2.18 | 195 | 6.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2x2 | 525 | 4.82% | 248 | 5.75% | 2.12 | 103 | 3.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | css_nuke2x2 | 429 | 3.94% | 205 | 4.75% | 2.09 | 131 | 4.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 31 | css_inferno2x2 | 656 | 6.02% | 363 | 8.41% | 1.81 | 151 | 5.41% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 10,897 | 100.00% | 4,316 | 2.5248 | 2,789 | 100.00% | 0.2559 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | lolipop |
10 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 202 | TOM |
10 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 203 | mofessional99 |
10 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 204 | PETER |
10 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | shadow339 |
10 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 206 | NQ |
10 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 207 | Vivasse.be |
9 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 208 | Mayday |
9 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 209 | o_kyr |
9 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.29 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.44 | |||
| 210 | Wiexpert93 |
9 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 211 | Dirty Killer |
9 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 212 | Crypt!k |
9 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 213 | Fire |
9 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.09% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 214 | ADP| [Xan cast] XinÊS |
9 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.09% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | Peter 79 |
9 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 216 | KobiTT |
9 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 217 | kenny |
9 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.44 | |||
| 218 | the stoned bot |
9 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | MaRk0 |
9 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 220 | HP1 |
8 | 0.07% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.80 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.63 | |||
| 221 | Sev |
8 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 222 | ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ |
8 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.63 | |||
| 223 | jean jean |
8 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 224 | Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL' |
8 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 225 | ††† Whyskey |
8 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 226 | d3ft0n3s.TTV |
8 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 227 | Ant0n шЛЯпун |
8 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 228 | 9DiCatz3 |
8 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 229 | chilaro |
8 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 230 | Chutzer. |
8 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 231 | FtEzekiel |
8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | Steely Dan |
8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 233 | Miracle |
7 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 234 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
7 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.57 | |||
| 235 | NoObYNoOb |
7 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 236 | Berghain. |
7 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 237 | redthreat |
7 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 238 | GA-02 |
7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 239 | H.M.P^ ARICE |
7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 240 | DeNilson |
7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 241 | J.Wick |
7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 242 | Destr0ix |
7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 243 | chiken |
7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 244 | Sam |
7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 245 | zeehere911 |
7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 246 | Koustic |
6 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 247 | <-Shahab-> |
6 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 248 | Pacman |
6 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.33 | |||
| 249 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
6 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 250 | Joe By then |
6 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.1499 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.1499 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bro


lolipop
TOM
mofessional99
PETER
shadow339
NQ
Vivasse.be
o_kyr
Wiexpert93
Fire
ADP| [Xan cast] XinÊS
KobiTT
kenny
HP1
Sev
††† Whyskey
Miracle
Sam
zeehere911
Pacman
Jeet Singh - Dominic!