Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FGO |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: FGO | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 18:34:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 18:00:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 5,820 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7287 (2.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2177 (0.1716*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,386 (259*) | |
| Kills: | 15,553 (1,509*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,997 (682*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 62 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FGO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1947 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 259 times | 259 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 101 times | 101 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 68 times | 136 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 28 times | 112 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 20 times | 100 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 14 times | 98 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 13 times | 78 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 8 times | 72 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 690 | 45.73% | 60 | 23.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 548 | 36.32% | 160 | 61.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 104 | 6.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 97 | 6.43% | 19 | 7.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 27 | 1.79% | 6 | 2.32% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.80% | 5 | 1.93% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.60% | 4 | 1.54% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,541 | 1,760 | 214,734 | 107 | 1,574 | 9.1512 | 69.3% | 122.0 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 23,604 | 5,855 | 144,429 | 333 | 1,217 | 3.3619 | 24.8% | 24.7 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 2,697 | 1,735 | 47,316 | 0 | 191 | 1.5528 | 64.3% | 27.3 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 1,202 | 477 | 18,461 | 29 | 146 | 1.8025 | 39.7% | 38.7 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 1,857 | 273 | 6,017 | 6 | 49 | 1.9600 | 14.7% | 22.0 | 37.9 | |
| 6 | 324 | 57 | 1,896 | 5 | 14 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 33.3 | 23.1 | |
| 7 | 72 | 40 | 1,581 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 55.6% | 39.5 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | 554 | 27 | 1,431 | 1 | 8 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 53.0 | 69.3 | |
| 9 | 90 | 39 | 638 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 43.3% | 16.4 | 12.9 | |
| 10 | 236 | 61 | 980 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 25.8% | 16.1 | 33.7 | |
| 11 | 80 | 22 | 597 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 27.5% | 27.1 | 11.4 | |
| 12 | 85 | 30 | 363 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.3% | 12.1 | 28.3 | |
| 13 | 34 | 12 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 9.2 | 34.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 35.8 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,855 | 42.7% | 34.9% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 1,752 | 51.8% | 35.0% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 477 | 43.8% | 35.0% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 273 | 44.7% | 25.3% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 61 | 32.8% | 42.6% | 24.6% | |
| 6 | 57 | 45.6% | 36.8% | 17.5% | |
| 7 | 40 | 30.0% | 42.5% | 27.5% | |
| 8 | 39 | 51.3% | 35.9% | 12.8% | |
| 9 | 30 | 53.3% | 30.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 11 | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 8 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 4 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 78 | 5.17% | 22 | 3.23% | 3.55 | 7 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_b | 14 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.16% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 36 | 2.39% | 11 | 1.61% | 3.27 | 13 | 5.02% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 138 | 9.15% | 44 | 6.45% | 3.14 | 22 | 8.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 33 | 2.19% | 11 | 1.61% | 3.00 | 8 | 3.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | css_cache2x2 | 106 | 7.02% | 36 | 5.28% | 2.94 | 16 | 6.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 43 | 2.85% | 17 | 2.49% | 2.53 | 18 | 6.95% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_a | 140 | 9.28% | 56 | 8.21% | 2.50 | 16 | 6.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 21 | 1.39% | 9 | 1.32% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 112 | 7.42% | 49 | 7.18% | 2.29 | 16 | 6.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | de_csr_2x2 | 113 | 7.49% | 50 | 7.33% | 2.26 | 11 | 4.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_3x3 | 37 | 2.45% | 17 | 2.49% | 2.18 | 5 | 1.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 15 | 0.99% | 7 | 1.03% | 2.14 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | css_nuke2x2 | 57 | 3.78% | 28 | 4.11% | 2.04 | 9 | 3.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | css_inferno2x2 | 146 | 9.68% | 72 | 10.56% | 2.03 | 22 | 8.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2020 | 22 | 1.46% | 11 | 1.61% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 98 | 6.49% | 50 | 7.33% | 1.96 | 11 | 4.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | css_mirage2x2_go | 61 | 4.04% | 32 | 4.69% | 1.91 | 15 | 5.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 27 | 1.79% | 15 | 2.20% | 1.80 | 5 | 1.93% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2-fun | 30 | 1.99% | 17 | 2.49% | 1.76 | 7 | 2.70% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2 | 89 | 5.90% | 52 | 7.62% | 1.71 | 28 | 10.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | css_train2x2 | 61 | 4.04% | 40 | 5.87% | 1.53 | 9 | 3.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | mini_dust2 | 20 | 1.33% | 28 | 4.11% | 0.71 | 4 | 1.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,509 | 100.00% | 682 | 2.2126 | 259 | 100.00% | 0.1716 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cutm4N |
99 | 6.56% | 38 | 5.57% | 2.61 | 25 | 10.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
98 | 6.49% | 27 | 3.96% | 3.63 | 17 | 7.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
62 | 4.11% | 25 | 3.67% | 2.48 | 10 | 4.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Alenka!? |
61 | 4.04% | 27 | 3.96% | 2.26 | 8 | 3.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | say my name |
35 | 2.32% | 7 | 1.03% | 5.00 | 6 | 2.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Ominous |
34 | 2.25% | 16 | 2.35% | 2.13 | 6 | 2.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | bro |
33 | 2.19% | 36 | 5.28% | 0.92 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | putin |
31 | 2.05% | 5 | 0.73% | 6.20 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | Recoba |
28 | 1.86% | 6 | 0.88% | 4.67 | 8 | 3.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
27 | 1.79% | 7 | 1.03% | 3.86 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Enigma ~ |
26 | 1.72% | 11 | 1.61% | 2.36 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | FasTIK |
26 | 1.72% | 10 | 1.47% | 2.60 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | ali rat |
25 | 1.66% | 6 | 0.88% | 4.17 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | Scope |
23 | 1.52% | 7 | 1.03% | 3.29 | 8 | 3.46% | 0.35 | |||
| 15 | El Mago |
21 | 1.39% | 4 | 0.59% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | TPOЛОЛО |
20 | 1.33% | 14 | 2.05% | 1.43 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | Dragon |
20 | 1.33% | 10 | 1.47% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | WhysKey777 |
19 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.03% | 2.71 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
18 | 1.19% | 20 | 2.93% | 0.90 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | alva8193 |
18 | 1.19% | 8 | 1.17% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | DeZeRtEr |
18 | 1.19% | 5 | 0.73% | 3.60 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | Chtrk1 |
17 | 1.13% | 12 | 1.76% | 1.42 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
17 | 1.13% | 9 | 1.32% | 1.89 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
17 | 1.13% | 8 | 1.17% | 2.13 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | VILan |
16 | 1.06% | 11 | 1.61% | 1.45 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | JustMatei |
16 | 1.06% | 9 | 1.32% | 1.78 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | Geims |
16 | 1.06% | 7 | 1.03% | 2.29 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | Putin ejoyer |
16 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.29% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | CrIsMo |
16 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.15% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Noobsky |
15 | 0.99% | 7 | 1.03% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | R3@p3r |
15 | 0.99% | 6 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.27 | |||
| 32 | Dayum Son |
14 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | SlickRick |
14 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | __RC__ |
14 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.36 | |||
| 35 | [B]lekot[A] |
13 | 0.86% | 9 | 1.32% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.15 | |||
| 36 | EMOTIONAL DAMAGE |
13 | 0.86% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.31 | |||
| 37 | sti4 |
13 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | SerIf SteLar |
13 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | JohnnyVR6 |
13 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.15 | |||
| 40 | BaZiNgA |
12 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.15% | 12.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.42 | |||
| 41 | ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ |
12 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.15% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | El_Maestro1 |
11 | 0.73% | 8 | 1.17% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 43 | Sam.Crum-City |
11 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.83 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 44 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
11 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.20 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 45 | Vicks |
10 | 0.66% | 8 | 1.17% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | °PleXuS |
10 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | nonameplayer |
10 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | Koustic |
10 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | oNo |
10 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 50 | George |
10 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.10 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3617 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3617 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FGO


Cutm4N
Wurd
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Alenka!?
Ominous
bro
Enigma ~
FasTIK
ali rat
Scope
El Mago
Dragon
WhysKey777
CrIsMo
Noobsky
R3@p3r
__RC__
[B]lekot[A]
El_Maestro1
Koustic