Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Mad Player |
|
| Location: Ixelles-Elsene, Belgium | |
| Steam: The Mad Player | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 01:36:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:20:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,978 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0225 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1750 (0.1734*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 954 (321*) | |
| Kills: | 5,450 (1,851*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,330 (1,706*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 66 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Mad Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 300 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 321 times | 321 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 206 times | 206 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 103 times | 206 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 58 times | 174 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 34 times | 136 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 21 times | 105 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,346 | 72.72% | 305 | 95.02% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 383 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 94 | 5.08% | 9 | 2.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.03% | 7 | 2.18% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 165,814 | 39,616 | 883,458 | 1,466 | 7,561 | 4.0937 | 23.9% | 22.3 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 7,500 | 13,754 | 382,256 | 0 | 1,823 | 2.5712 | 183.4% | 27.8 | 4.1 | |
| 3 | 754 | 513 | 65,856 | 45 | 427 | 6.0141 | 68.0% | 128.4 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 443 | 154 | 6,102 | 11 | 60 | 2.6087 | 34.8% | 39.6 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 827 | 152 | 7,029 | 15 | 42 | 1.3125 | 18.4% | 46.2 | 19.7 | |
| 6 | 49 | 24 | 473 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 49.0% | 19.7 | 12.3 | |
| 7 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39,578 | 44.3% | 30.5% | 25.2% | |
| 2 | 513 | 52.4% | 37.0% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | 154 | 48.1% | 33.1% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 101 | 3.0% | 84.2% | 12.9% | |
| 5 | 24 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 158 | 8.54% | 102 | 5.98% | 1.55 | 22 | 6.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 86 | 4.65% | 68 | 3.99% | 1.26 | 25 | 7.79% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 129 | 6.97% | 103 | 6.04% | 1.25 | 34 | 10.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 286 | 15.45% | 259 | 15.18% | 1.10 | 44 | 13.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 559 | 30.20% | 523 | 30.66% | 1.07 | 72 | 22.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 155 | 8.37% | 147 | 8.62% | 1.05 | 30 | 9.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 157 | 8.48% | 152 | 8.91% | 1.03 | 19 | 5.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day_hd | 213 | 11.51% | 223 | 13.07% | 0.96 | 58 | 18.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 19 | 1.03% | 20 | 1.17% | 0.95 | 5 | 1.56% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_cso | 89 | 4.81% | 109 | 6.39% | 0.82 | 12 | 3.74% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,851 | 100.00% | 1,706 | 1.0850 | 321 | 100.00% | 0.1734 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | spionu007 |
11 | 0.59% | 25 | 1.47% | 0.44 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 52 | oliver15 |
11 | 0.59% | 21 | 1.23% | 0.52 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 53 | Drax |
11 | 0.59% | 18 | 1.06% | 0.61 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 54 | Ahooooi! |
11 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.94% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 55 | Koustic |
11 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.70% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 56 | Michel Foucault |
11 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.70% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 57 | xxx(PL) |
11 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.70% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Goenitz |
11 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | John Wick |
11 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.67 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 60 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
10 | 0.54% | 16 | 0.94% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 61 | zirlayan |
10 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.76% | 0.77 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.30 | |||
| 62 | NOOBIESORRY |
10 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 63 | somewhere I belong -.- |
9 | 0.49% | 24 | 1.41% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 64 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
9 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 65 | Ivan |
9 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.25 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.44 | |||
| 66 | tyu |
8 | 0.43% | 18 | 1.06% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 67 | Enes |
8 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.76% | 0.62 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 68 | temporarydancer1775 |
8 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 69 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
8 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 70 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
8 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.41% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Modderj4k |
8 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.35% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | OTTOMAN EMPERIA |
8 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 73 | izak |
8 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
8 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | J2Virus |
8 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 76 | COVID 19 |
8 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 77 | bro |
7 | 0.38% | 19 | 1.11% | 0.37 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 78 | CyBeR |
7 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.76% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | MiMi |
7 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.47% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 80 | 9 |
7 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.43 | |||
| 81 | Freedom |
7 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 82 | AW |
7 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.35% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | [HeaD-Banger] =D |
7 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 84 | ikecalixto2014 |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 85 | Suicidal |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | neo |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 87 | Chams_ |
7 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | PaiN |
7 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 89 | Divan_Armas |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | zelio |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 91 | anvidim87 |
7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 92 | Zakir Asylum |
6 | 0.32% | 18 | 1.06% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 93 | borucu |
6 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.82% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | EPIC |
6 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.82% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 95 | 013 |
6 | 0.32% | 12 | 0.70% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 96 | LoLeD^ |
6 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.53% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 97 | kufurcu |
6 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 98 | QuaAngel |
6 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Lazio |
5 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | SoLo |
5 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.41% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4989 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4989 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Mad Player


spionu007
oliver15
Drax
Michel Foucault
xxx(PL)
Goenitz
*TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES
tyu
Nariznaldo(°v°)
izak
CyBeR
MiMi
AW
PaiN
anvidim87
LoLeD^