Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PUNISHER |
|
| Location: Reşiţa, Romania | |
| Steam: punisher | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 01:59:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:01:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,251 | |
| Rank: | 222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9922 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2473 (0.2550*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 443 (268*) | |
| Kills: | 1,791 (1,051*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,805 (1,047*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PUNISHER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 268 times | 268 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 136 times | 136 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 72 times | 144 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 392 | 37.30% | 126 | 47.01% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 238 | 22.65% | 58 | 21.64% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 186 | 17.70% | 63 | 23.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 84 | 7.99% | 6 | 2.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 74 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 58 | 5.52% | 10 | 3.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 15 | 1.43% | 4 | 1.49% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.37% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32,093 | 6,662 | 168,190 | 387 | 1,358 | 1.9372 | 20.8% | 25.2 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 30,616 | 5,209 | 123,412 | 207 | 943 | 1.8974 | 17.0% | 23.7 | 32.5 | |
| 3 | 14,233 | 3,180 | 101,807 | 257 | 829 | 2.7633 | 22.3% | 32.0 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 3,462 | 3,186 | 79,602 | 0 | 308 | 1.7500 | 92.0% | 25.0 | 11.2 | |
| 5 | 553 | 307 | 38,767 | 23 | 273 | 5.1509 | 55.5% | 126.3 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 1,544 | 471 | 36,466 | 25 | 246 | 1.1284 | 30.5% | 77.4 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | 366 | 142 | 5,689 | 11 | 47 | 1.6207 | 38.8% | 40.1 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 219 | 18 | 590 | 1 | 4 | 0.4000 | 8.2% | 32.8 | 54.8 | |
| 9 | 9 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 31.0 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | 22 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 9.0 | 22.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,657 | 43.5% | 34.7% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 5,209 | 44.3% | 32.2% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 3,180 | 42.7% | 33.2% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 307 | 48.9% | 34.2% | 16.9% | |
| 5 | 158 | 24.7% | 52.5% | 22.8% | |
| 6 | 142 | 46.5% | 35.2% | 18.3% | |
| 7 | 18 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_china | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 69 | 6.57% | 44 | 4.20% | 1.57 | 9 | 3.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 56 | 5.33% | 39 | 3.72% | 1.44 | 18 | 6.72% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 41 | 3.90% | 29 | 2.77% | 1.41 | 12 | 4.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 18 | 1.71% | 13 | 1.24% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 56 | 5.33% | 45 | 4.30% | 1.24 | 16 | 5.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 52 | 4.95% | 43 | 4.11% | 1.21 | 17 | 6.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 81 | 7.71% | 68 | 6.49% | 1.19 | 14 | 5.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | mini_dust2 | 176 | 16.75% | 157 | 15.00% | 1.12 | 47 | 17.54% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_india | 43 | 4.09% | 40 | 3.82% | 1.08 | 8 | 2.99% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_unlimited | 25 | 2.38% | 24 | 2.29% | 1.04 | 12 | 4.48% | 0.48 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 3 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | de_aztec2x2 | 49 | 4.66% | 52 | 4.97% | 0.94 | 16 | 5.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 49 | 4.66% | 52 | 4.97% | 0.94 | 14 | 5.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_3x3 | 30 | 2.85% | 32 | 3.06% | 0.94 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | css_nuke2x2 | 22 | 2.09% | 24 | 2.29% | 0.92 | 10 | 3.73% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 12 | 1.14% | 13 | 1.24% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2_go | 84 | 7.99% | 96 | 9.17% | 0.88 | 17 | 6.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 21 | 2.00% | 25 | 2.39% | 0.84 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2020 | 20 | 1.90% | 24 | 2.29% | 0.83 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | csg_dust2 | 14 | 1.33% | 17 | 1.62% | 0.82 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_a | 27 | 2.57% | 35 | 3.34% | 0.77 | 9 | 3.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2x2 | 59 | 5.61% | 82 | 7.83% | 0.72 | 14 | 5.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_long | 25 | 2.38% | 47 | 4.49% | 0.53 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.28 | |||
| 26 | css_mirage2x2_go | 6 | 0.57% | 12 | 1.15% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | css_dust2x2_go | 10 | 0.95% | 30 | 2.87% | 0.33 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,051 | 100.00% | 1,047 | 1.0038 | 268 | 100.00% | 0.2550 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | PimpON DEUX |
5 | 0.48% | 11 | 1.05% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | Kamori |
5 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.76% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.40 | |||
| 53 | ††† Whyskey |
5 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.57% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | GEO |
5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | NYC Chichi |
5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Dahaka_show |
5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0.60 | |||
| 57 | AnyeloMeier |
5 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 58 | mallquijaimes33 |
5 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3906 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3906 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PUNISHER


PimpON DEUX
Kamori
††† Whyskey
GEO
NYC Chichi
Dahaka_show
AnyeloMeier