Player Information| Player Profile |
|
3mr3 |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: 3mr3 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:19:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 18:38:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,746 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6362 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3419 (0.3682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,338 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 12,689 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,755 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
3mr3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2311 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 81 times | 81 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 103 | 46.82% | 54 | 66.67% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 38 | 17.27% | 10 | 12.35% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 34 | 15.45% | 15 | 18.52% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 29 | 13.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 16 | 7.27% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,640 | 1,480 | 46,661 | 196 | 360 | 3.3333 | 17.1% | 31.5 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 387 | 261 | 41,225 | 53 | 234 | 11.7000 | 67.4% | 158.0 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 531 | 879 | 25,188 | 0 | 122 | 11.0909 | 165.5% | 28.7 | 4.4 | |
| 4 | 806 | 283 | 12,392 | 37 | 94 | 2.2927 | 35.1% | 43.8 | 8.6 | |
| 5 | 453 | 62 | 5,524 | 5 | 33 | 1.1786 | 13.7% | 89.1 | 13.7 | |
| 6 | 111 | 22 | 782 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 19.8% | 35.5 | 18.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,480 | 37.7% | 43.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 283 | 46.6% | 35.3% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 261 | 42.5% | 39.5% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 30 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 22 | 40.9% | 36.4% | 22.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 51 | 23.18% | 30 | 18.63% | 1.70 | 15 | 18.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 32 | 14.55% | 20 | 12.42% | 1.60 | 14 | 17.28% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 27 | 12.27% | 17 | 10.56% | 1.59 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 62 | 28.18% | 42 | 26.09% | 1.48 | 32 | 39.51% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_real | 38 | 17.27% | 40 | 24.84% | 0.95 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 10 | 4.55% | 12 | 7.45% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 220 | 100.00% | 161 | 1.3665 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.3682 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RedFox |
28 | 12.73% | 29 | 18.01% | 0.97 | 13 | 17.33% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
24 | 10.91% | 23 | 14.29% | 1.04 | 11 | 14.67% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
19 | 8.64% | 12 | 7.45% | 1.58 | 6 | 8.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | Jeepers Creepers |
19 | 8.64% | 11 | 6.83% | 1.73 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | THE MAMDWK |
19 | 8.64% | 2 | 1.24% | 9.50 | 9 | 12.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | voronwinner |
13 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Vector3 |
12 | 5.45% | 1 | 0.62% | 12.00 | 7 | 9.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 8 | Sev |
10 | 4.55% | 20 | 12.42% | 0.50 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Mazal |
9 | 4.09% | 15 | 9.32% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | DR_VANNACUT |
9 | 4.09% | 14 | 8.70% | 0.64 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Schweini64 |
9 | 4.09% | 2 | 1.24% | 4.50 | 5 | 6.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | Lazurna |
8 | 3.64% | 1 | 0.62% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | xxx(PL) |
7 | 3.18% | 4 | 2.48% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | Sagan |
6 | 2.73% | 13 | 8.07% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- |
5 | 2.27% | 5 | 3.11% | 1.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 16 | ShootgunBunny |
5 | 2.27% | 2 | 1.24% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8334 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8334 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
3mr3


RedFox
DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS
Jeepers Creepers
THE MAMDWK
voronwinner
Vector3
Sev
Mazal
Schweini64
xxx(PL)
Sagan
ShootgunBunny