Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pandemicum |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: Pandemicum | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:58:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 12:56:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_train2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,857 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4247 (2.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2337 (0.2374*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12,870 (906*) | |
| Kills: | 55,077 (3,816*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,715 (1,594*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 74 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 74 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pandemicum's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (82) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 906 times | 906 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 240 times | 240 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 162 times | 324 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 105 times | 315 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 81 times | 324 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 61 times | 305 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 37 times | 222 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 24 times | 168 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 23 times | 253 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 20 times | 160 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 13 times | 130 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 11 times | 99 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,403 | 62.97% | 769 | 84.88% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 960 | 25.16% | 79 | 8.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 209 | 5.48% | 50 | 5.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 157 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 62 | 1.62% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63,589 | 14,375 | 478,774 | 1,262 | 3,904 | 3.0429 | 22.6% | 33.3 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 3,804 | 1,883 | 230,843 | 138 | 1,629 | 5.8179 | 49.5% | 122.6 | 2.3 | |
| 3 | 1,984 | 692 | 29,839 | 69 | 245 | 1.8421 | 34.9% | 43.1 | 8.1 | |
| 4 | 4,679 | 2,182 | 57,692 | 0 | 243 | 4.7647 | 46.6% | 26.4 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 309 | 170 | 14,015 | 6 | 88 | 1.9556 | 55.0% | 82.4 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 538 | 120 | 3,000 | 6 | 26 | 2.0000 | 22.3% | 25.0 | 20.7 | |
| 7 | 105 | 27 | 655 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 25.7% | 24.3 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 7 | 143 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 20.4 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | 23 | 7 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 34.3 | 11.5 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14,348 | 41.4% | 36.5% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 1,883 | 47.0% | 35.9% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 692 | 41.8% | 37.0% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 120 | 40.0% | 30.8% | 29.2% | |
| 5 | 65 | 26.2% | 56.9% | 16.9% | |
| 6 | 27 | 51.9% | 22.2% | 25.9% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 205 | 5.37% | 26 | 1.63% | 7.88 | 21 | 2.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 39 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.31% | 7.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_china | 157 | 4.11% | 49 | 3.07% | 3.20 | 44 | 4.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 280 | 7.34% | 91 | 5.71% | 3.08 | 55 | 6.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 91 | 2.38% | 31 | 1.94% | 2.94 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 100 | 2.62% | 36 | 2.26% | 2.78 | 37 | 4.08% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 144 | 3.77% | 53 | 3.32% | 2.72 | 28 | 3.09% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec2x2 | 67 | 1.76% | 25 | 1.57% | 2.68 | 21 | 2.32% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_cz | 96 | 2.52% | 36 | 2.26% | 2.67 | 39 | 4.30% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 355 | 9.30% | 141 | 8.85% | 2.52 | 91 | 10.04% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 61 | 1.60% | 25 | 1.57% | 2.44 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | css_cache2x2 | 116 | 3.04% | 49 | 3.07% | 2.37 | 19 | 2.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 108 | 2.83% | 46 | 2.89% | 2.35 | 18 | 1.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | css_inferno2x2 | 357 | 9.36% | 156 | 9.79% | 2.29 | 82 | 9.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | de_csr_2x2 | 234 | 6.13% | 104 | 6.52% | 2.25 | 62 | 6.84% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2020 | 27 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.75% | 2.25 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_3x3 | 304 | 7.97% | 139 | 8.72% | 2.19 | 85 | 9.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 156 | 4.09% | 78 | 4.89% | 2.00 | 37 | 4.08% | 0.24 | |||
| 19 | css_mirage2x2_go | 147 | 3.85% | 75 | 4.71% | 1.96 | 34 | 3.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | mini_dust2 | 29 | 0.76% | 15 | 0.94% | 1.93 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 256 | 6.71% | 134 | 8.41% | 1.91 | 49 | 5.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2_go | 42 | 1.10% | 22 | 1.38% | 1.91 | 17 | 1.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 120 | 3.14% | 63 | 3.95% | 1.90 | 32 | 3.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 24 | de_fallout_2x2 | 115 | 3.01% | 61 | 3.83% | 1.89 | 28 | 3.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 193 | 5.06% | 112 | 7.03% | 1.72 | 72 | 7.95% | 0.37 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_1337 | 17 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.63% | 1.70 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.53 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,816 | 100.00% | 1,594 | 2.3940 | 906 | 100.00% | 0.2374 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
281 | 7.36% | 86 | 5.40% | 3.27 | 66 | 7.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
136 | 3.56% | 41 | 2.57% | 3.32 | 39 | 4.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | POLITE MOOSE |
111 | 2.91% | 49 | 3.07% | 2.27 | 30 | 3.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | __RC__ |
108 | 2.83% | 46 | 2.89% | 2.35 | 26 | 3.05% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | WingBlade | IronS |
86 | 2.25% | 50 | 3.14% | 1.72 | 33 | 3.87% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | alva8193 |
82 | 2.15% | 42 | 2.63% | 1.95 | 12 | 1.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | bro |
63 | 1.65% | 73 | 4.58% | 0.86 | 16 | 1.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | XhUnTeR90 |
62 | 1.62% | 30 | 1.88% | 2.07 | 18 | 2.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | Gmork |
60 | 1.57% | 56 | 3.51% | 1.07 | 14 | 1.64% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
60 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.13% | 30.00 | 4 | 0.47% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | Ominous |
59 | 1.55% | 11 | 0.69% | 5.36 | 10 | 1.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
58 | 1.52% | 27 | 1.69% | 2.15 | 14 | 1.64% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | Simeon |
55 | 1.44% | 18 | 1.13% | 3.06 | 13 | 1.53% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | El_Maestro1 |
54 | 1.42% | 20 | 1.25% | 2.70 | 9 | 1.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Zin |
50 | 1.31% | 15 | 0.94% | 3.33 | 13 | 1.53% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | putin |
44 | 1.15% | 12 | 0.75% | 3.67 | 12 | 1.41% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | killbill20151 |
42 | 1.10% | 30 | 1.88% | 1.40 | 15 | 1.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
42 | 1.10% | 14 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
41 | 1.07% | 16 | 1.00% | 2.56 | 8 | 0.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | madrid |
40 | 1.05% | 17 | 1.07% | 2.35 | 10 | 1.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | kuruman |
40 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.50% | 5.00 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | zirlayan |
39 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.13% | 2.17 | 9 | 1.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | mario |
38 | 1.00% | 22 | 1.38% | 1.73 | 13 | 1.53% | 0.34 | |||
| 24 | Recoba |
38 | 1.00% | 9 | 0.56% | 4.22 | 14 | 1.64% | 0.37 | |||
| 25 | Leer |
37 | 0.97% | 11 | 0.69% | 3.36 | 10 | 1.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 26 | Sam.Crum-City |
36 | 0.94% | 24 | 1.51% | 1.50 | 11 | 1.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | H.Lim |
34 | 0.89% | 19 | 1.19% | 1.79 | 9 | 1.06% | 0.26 | |||
| 28 | Blekota |
34 | 0.89% | 19 | 1.19% | 1.79 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | Dayum Son |
32 | 0.84% | 29 | 1.82% | 1.10 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 30 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
32 | 0.84% | 13 | 0.82% | 2.46 | 10 | 1.17% | 0.31 | |||
| 31 | SINNER MAN |
32 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.63% | 3.20 | 9 | 1.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 32 | Svenson |
32 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.31% | 6.40 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 33 | [B]lekot[A] |
31 | 0.81% | 18 | 1.13% | 1.72 | 12 | 1.41% | 0.39 | |||
| 34 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
31 | 0.81% | 16 | 1.00% | 1.94 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 35 | rudra |
30 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.56% | 3.33 | 3 | 0.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | Abu |
30 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.56% | 3.33 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | heilkasten |
29 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.38% | 4.83 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | Ibraim |
28 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.63% | 2.80 | 7 | 0.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | Karti |
27 | 0.71% | 13 | 0.82% | 2.08 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.19 | |||
| 40 | chilaro |
27 | 0.71% | 10 | 0.63% | 2.70 | 4 | 0.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | ACAB |
26 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.00% | 1.63 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.23 | |||
| 42 | teoanast21 |
26 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.56% | 2.89 | 8 | 0.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | athos007 |
26 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.50% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | nitroman |
25 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.06% | 25.00 | 11 | 1.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 45 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
25 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.06% | 25.00 | 7 | 0.82% | 0.28 | |||
| 46 | kamoulox |
24 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.44% | 3.43 | 3 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | RISKI |
23 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.56% | 2.56 | 7 | 0.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 48 | B389CDF |
23 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.50% | 2.88 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | Y Lon Masc |
22 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.38% | 3.67 | 12 | 1.41% | 0.55 | |||
| 50 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
21 | 0.55% | 20 | 1.25% | 1.05 | 6 | 0.70% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5576 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5576 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pandemicum


Wurd
Alenka!?
POLITE MOOSE
__RC__
WingBlade | IronS
bro
XhUnTeR90
Gmork
El_Maestro1
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
kuruman
mario
Blekota
Dayum Son
BABY KİLLER İSRAEL
Karti
teoanast21
athos007
RISKI