Player Information| Player Profile |
|
††† Whyskey |
|
| Location: Boa Ventura de Sao Roque, Brazil | |
| Steam: ††† Whyskey | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 02:05:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:01:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 4,391 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8859 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2304 (0.2674*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 906 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 3,932 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,085 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
††† Whyskey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 43.02% | 19 | 82.61% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 14 | 16.28% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 12 | 13.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,394 | 586 | 19,973 | 68 | 147 | 5.2500 | 24.5% | 34.1 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 198 | 145 | 21,493 | 20 | 132 | 13.2000 | 73.2% | 148.2 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 238 | 294 | 7,079 | 0 | 30 | 5.0000 | 123.5% | 24.1 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 662 | 124 | 3,262 | 10 | 28 | 5.6000 | 18.7% | 26.3 | 23.6 | |
| 5 | 176 | 61 | 1,726 | 3 | 16 | 8.0000 | 34.7% | 28.3 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 158 | 34 | 979 | 3 | 10 | 3.3333 | 21.5% | 28.8 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 62 | 27 | 922 | 1 | 10 | 3.3333 | 43.5% | 34.1 | 6.2 | |
| 8 | 27 | 11 | 1,045 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 40.7% | 95.0 | 3.9 | |
| 9 | 83 | 17 | 401 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 20.5% | 23.6 | 20.8 | |
| 10 | 27 | 7 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 13.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 586 | 45.4% | 34.1% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 145 | 55.9% | 33.1% | 11.0% | |
| 3 | 124 | 42.7% | 37.9% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 61 | 47.5% | 37.7% | 14.8% | |
| 5 | 34 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 27 | 37.0% | 44.4% | 18.5% | |
| 7 | 17 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 31 | 36.05% | 17 | 29.82% | 1.82 | 11 | 47.83% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 52 | 60.47% | 32 | 56.14% | 1.63 | 11 | 47.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 3 | 3.49% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.38 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 86 | 100.00% | 57 | 1.5088 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2674 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | alva8193 |
35 | 40.70% | 22 | 38.60% | 1.59 | 9 | 45.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | SlickRick |
19 | 22.09% | 11 | 19.30% | 1.73 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | PUNISHER |
6 | 6.98% | 5 | 8.77% | 1.20 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | AB8998 |
6 | 6.98% | 2 | 3.51% | 3.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Ashro Verse |
5 | 5.81% | 1 | 1.75% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2561 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2561 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
††† Whyskey


alva8193
PUNISHER
AB8998
Ashro Verse