Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mario |
|
| Location: Łódź, Poland | |
| Steam: mario | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 20:44:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 21d 18:47:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,330 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2749 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2528 (0.2625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19,872 (996*) | |
| Kills: | 78,598 (3,795*) | |
| Deaths: | 61,650 (3,013*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mario's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (194) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 996 times | 996 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 442 times | 442 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 248 times | 496 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 117 times | 351 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 62 times | 248 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 32 times | 160 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 18 times | 108 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 16 times | 112 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,633 | 69.38% | 877 | 88.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 625 | 16.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 194 | 5.11% | 53 | 5.32% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 107 | 2.82% | 16 | 1.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 107 | 2.82% | 15 | 1.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 66 | 1.74% | 17 | 1.71% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.92% | 10 | 1.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 14 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 87,490 | 21,745 | 689,981 | 1,725 | 5,747 | 2.1500 | 24.9% | 31.7 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 9,090 | 9,889 | 272,990 | 0 | 1,238 | 3.5884 | 108.8% | 27.6 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 655 | 455 | 57,218 | 38 | 386 | 4.0208 | 69.5% | 125.8 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 6,652 | 1,775 | 44,713 | 87 | 380 | 1.6889 | 26.7% | 25.2 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 645 | 329 | 26,524 | 25 | 170 | 1.2500 | 51.0% | 80.6 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 979 | 380 | 17,017 | 37 | 145 | 1.2719 | 38.8% | 44.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 1,162 | 299 | 7,138 | 14 | 72 | 4.8000 | 25.7% | 23.9 | 16.1 | |
| 8 | 846 | 174 | 3,636 | 3 | 30 | 1.4286 | 20.6% | 20.9 | 28.2 | |
| 9 | 74 | 62 | 2,575 | 2 | 18 | 4.5000 | 83.8% | 41.5 | 4.1 | |
| 10 | 248 | 54 | 1,330 | 2 | 12 | 1.3333 | 21.8% | 24.6 | 20.7 | |
| 11 | 168 | 51 | 940 | 5 | 7 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 18.4 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 13 | 508 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 86.7% | 39.1 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 63 | 22 | 395 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 34.9% | 18.0 | 12.6 | |
| 14 | 68 | 24 | 382 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 15.9 | 34.0 | |
| 15 | 54 | 11 | 187 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.4% | 17.0 | 27.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 16.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 57.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 28 | 11 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 18.1 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21,745 | 44.5% | 35.5% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 1,775 | 44.5% | 35.2% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 455 | 53.2% | 37.6% | 9.2% | |
| 4 | 380 | 42.6% | 37.9% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 299 | 49.8% | 30.4% | 19.7% | |
| 6 | 174 | 50.0% | 27.6% | 22.4% | |
| 7 | 156 | 19.9% | 56.4% | 23.7% | |
| 8 | 62 | 46.8% | 33.9% | 19.4% | |
| 9 | 54 | 38.9% | 35.2% | 25.9% | |
| 10 | 51 | 43.1% | 49.0% | 7.8% | |
| 11 | 24 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 22 | 59.1% | 31.8% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 13 | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |
| 14 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 15 | 11 | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 14 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.10% | 4.67 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 163 | 4.30% | 96 | 3.19% | 1.70 | 63 | 6.33% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | csg_dust2 | 72 | 1.90% | 43 | 1.43% | 1.67 | 22 | 2.21% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 177 | 4.66% | 109 | 3.62% | 1.62 | 36 | 3.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2 | 74 | 1.95% | 48 | 1.59% | 1.54 | 25 | 2.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 7 | css_mirage2x2_go | 97 | 2.56% | 64 | 2.12% | 1.52 | 28 | 2.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 170 | 4.48% | 116 | 3.85% | 1.47 | 42 | 4.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 131 | 3.45% | 94 | 3.12% | 1.39 | 31 | 3.11% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | mini_dust2 | 79 | 2.08% | 58 | 1.92% | 1.36 | 12 | 1.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_a | 23 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.56% | 1.35 | 8 | 0.80% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 475 | 12.52% | 354 | 11.75% | 1.34 | 104 | 10.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 381 | 10.04% | 284 | 9.43% | 1.34 | 92 | 9.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 203 | 5.35% | 151 | 5.01% | 1.34 | 49 | 4.92% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | css_dust2_remake | 9 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 352 | 9.28% | 280 | 9.29% | 1.26 | 100 | 10.04% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long | 240 | 6.32% | 196 | 6.51% | 1.22 | 45 | 4.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 145 | 3.82% | 123 | 4.08% | 1.18 | 49 | 4.92% | 0.34 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2 | 213 | 5.61% | 188 | 6.24% | 1.13 | 61 | 6.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2-fun | 101 | 2.66% | 91 | 3.02% | 1.11 | 37 | 3.71% | 0.37 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 58 | 1.53% | 53 | 1.76% | 1.09 | 12 | 1.20% | 0.21 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_india | 146 | 3.85% | 136 | 4.51% | 1.07 | 39 | 3.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2x2_go | 200 | 5.27% | 192 | 6.37% | 1.04 | 55 | 5.52% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | css_cache2x2 | 162 | 4.27% | 161 | 5.34% | 1.01 | 43 | 4.32% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | css_nuke2x2 | 68 | 1.79% | 93 | 3.09% | 0.73 | 23 | 2.31% | 0.34 | |||
| 26 | de_dust_b | 35 | 0.92% | 50 | 1.66% | 0.70 | 11 | 1.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_cz | 4 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.75 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,795 | 100.00% | 3,013 | 1.2595 | 996 | 100.00% | 0.2625 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | || Artificial Intelligence | |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | biltek |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 153 | pslueders |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 154 | H.Lim |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 155 | Gunther |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 156 | anthonybattiss53 |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 157 | sviss |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 158 | chiken |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 159 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5921 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5921 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mario


|| Artificial Intelligence |
biltek
pslueders
H.Lim
anthonybattiss53
chiken