Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mayday |
|
| Location: Kremmen, Germany | |
| Steam: Mayday | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 13:26:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:54:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 4,194 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6546 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3473 (0.3228*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 920 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 2,649 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,601 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mayday's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 101 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 145 | 91.77% | 51 | 100.00% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 9 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,934 | 1,016 | 34,404 | 97 | 293 | 2.8173 | 25.8% | 33.9 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 213 | 123 | 3,479 | 0 | 13 | 1.3000 | 57.7% | 28.3 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 34 | 13 | 506 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.2% | 38.9 | 5.7 | |
| 4 | 36 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,010 | 43.5% | 36.6% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 32 | 20.25% | 11 | 10.78% | 2.91 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 35 | 22.15% | 14 | 13.73% | 2.50 | 17 | 33.33% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 24 | 15.19% | 14 | 13.73% | 1.71 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 16 | 10.13% | 11 | 10.78% | 1.45 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 31 | 19.62% | 25 | 24.51% | 1.24 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 17 | 10.76% | 20 | 19.61% | 0.85 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 3 | 1.90% | 7 | 6.86% | 0.43 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 158 | 100.00% | 102 | 1.5490 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.3228 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cutm4N |
13 | 8.23% | 12 | 11.76% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
13 | 8.23% | 6 | 5.88% | 2.17 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | kamoulox |
12 | 7.59% | 7 | 6.86% | 1.71 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | say my name |
10 | 6.33% | 8 | 7.84% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | T4nk | Noah |
10 | 6.33% | 4 | 3.92% | 2.50 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.70 | |||
| 6 | Destr0ix |
9 | 5.70% | 4 | 3.92% | 2.25 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | biltek |
9 | 5.70% | 2 | 1.96% | 4.50 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | bro |
8 | 5.06% | 9 | 8.82% | 0.89 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | R3@p3r |
8 | 5.06% | 2 | 1.96% | 4.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | gogu |
7 | 4.43% | 5 | 4.90% | 1.40 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | FasTIK |
6 | 3.80% | 4 | 3.92% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Joe By then |
6 | 3.80% | 2 | 1.96% | 3.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 3.16% | 4 | 3.92% | 1.25 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | WhysKey777 |
5 | 3.16% | 1 | 0.98% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2117 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2117 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mayday


Cutm4N
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*
kamoulox
Destr0ix
biltek
bro
R3@p3r
FasTIK
Joe By then
XhUnTeR90