Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Peter 79 |
|
| Location: Coimbra, Portugal | |
| Steam: Peter 79 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 14:44:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:19:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long_2012 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 2,712 | |
| Rank: | 370 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6238 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1919 (0.1618*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 511 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 2,663 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,269 (174*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Peter 79's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 42.65% | 16 | 72.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 40 | 29.41% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 16 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 14 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,957 | 965 | 18,829 | 29 | 140 | 1.5217 | 8.8% | 19.5 | 78.3 | |
| 2 | 3,348 | 370 | 11,687 | 26 | 102 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 31.6 | 32.8 | |
| 3 | 128 | 62 | 8,448 | 8 | 55 | 6.1111 | 48.4% | 136.3 | 2.3 | |
| 4 | 517 | 252 | 7,352 | 0 | 33 | 1.1786 | 48.7% | 29.2 | 15.7 | |
| 5 | 85 | 35 | 2,671 | 1 | 16 | 0.7273 | 41.2% | 76.3 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 237 | 16 | 337 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 21.1 | 79.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 37.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 965 | 46.1% | 24.9% | 29.0% | |
| 2 | 370 | 40.5% | 34.1% | 25.4% | |
| 3 | 62 | 37.1% | 41.9% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 16 | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 22 | 16.18% | 12 | 6.90% | 1.83 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_a | 8 | 5.88% | 6 | 3.45% | 1.33 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 3 | 2.21% | 3 | 1.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 13 | 9.56% | 14 | 8.05% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 31 | 22.79% | 40 | 22.99% | 0.78 | 9 | 40.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | css_train2x2 | 31 | 22.79% | 48 | 27.59% | 0.65 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_a | 13 | 9.56% | 20 | 11.49% | 0.65 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 2 | 1.47% | 4 | 2.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_1337 | 13 | 9.56% | 27 | 15.52% | 0.48 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 136 | 100.00% | 174 | 0.7816 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1618 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
16 | 11.76% | 7 | 4.02% | 2.29 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | bruce.wayne |
10 | 7.35% | 7 | 4.02% | 1.43 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
8 | 5.88% | 14 | 8.05% | 0.57 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Determined |
7 | 5.15% | 2 | 1.15% | 3.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | madame |
6 | 4.41% | 5 | 2.87% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cutm4N |
5 | 3.68% | 9 | 5.17% | 0.56 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | AZ |
5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | WingBlade | IronS |
5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2442 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2442 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Peter 79


Wurd
bruce.wayne
Mein-name-ist-Hase????
Determined
madame
Cutm4N
WingBlade | IronS