Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Idial Jo |
|
| Location: Zscherndorf, Germany | |
| Steam: Idial Jo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:08:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 01:39:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 3,395 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5518 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5762 (0.6489*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.7% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19,875 (586*) | |
| Kills: | 34,492 (903*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,227 (631*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Idial Jo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (84) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 508 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 586 times | 586 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 102 times | 102 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 636 | 70.43% | 440 | 75.09% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 154 | 17.05% | 113 | 19.28% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 5.87% | 30 | 5.12% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 46 | 5.09% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 14 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25,144 | 10,044 | 438,388 | 2,532 | 3,440 | 5.5217 | 39.9% | 43.6 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | 3,106 | 1,620 | 104,396 | 538 | 707 | 2.3488 | 52.2% | 64.4 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 2,618 | 940 | 34,251 | 154 | 256 | 3.3684 | 35.9% | 36.4 | 10.2 | |
| 4 | 542 | 270 | 19,468 | 8 | 119 | 0.7933 | 49.8% | 72.1 | 4.6 | |
| 5 | 1,547 | 552 | 14,685 | 0 | 58 | 1.4500 | 35.7% | 26.6 | 26.7 | |
| 6 | 107 | 50 | 3,075 | 22 | 23 | 23.0000 | 46.7% | 61.5 | 4.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,038 | 30.0% | 60.1% | 10.0% | |
| 2 | 1,620 | 33.4% | 53.8% | 12.8% | |
| 3 | 940 | 37.7% | 50.3% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | 116 | 26.7% | 56.9% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 50 | 20.0% | 76.0% | 4.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 121 | 13.40% | 72 | 11.41% | 1.68 | 87 | 14.85% | 0.72 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 98 | 10.85% | 60 | 9.51% | 1.63 | 62 | 10.58% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 157 | 17.39% | 104 | 16.48% | 1.51 | 112 | 19.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 243 | 26.91% | 164 | 25.99% | 1.48 | 164 | 27.99% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 136 | 15.06% | 101 | 16.01% | 1.35 | 81 | 13.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 13 | 1.44% | 11 | 1.74% | 1.18 | 7 | 1.19% | 0.54 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day2 | 48 | 5.32% | 41 | 6.50% | 1.17 | 27 | 4.61% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 76 | 8.42% | 66 | 10.46% | 1.15 | 37 | 6.31% | 0.49 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 11 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.90% | 0.92 | 9 | 1.54% | 0.82 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 903 | 100.00% | 631 | 1.4311 | 586 | 100.00% | 0.6489 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3251 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3251 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Idial Jo


PenGuin
COVID 19
Greek
alexx