Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Newato |
|
| Location: Badalona, Spain | |
| Steam: Newato | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 12:59:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:03:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,856 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7597 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1758 (0.1801*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 447 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 2,542 (211*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,346 (220*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Newato's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 208 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 95 | 45.02% | 15 | 39.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 83 | 39.34% | 22 | 57.89% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 24 | 11.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 9 | 4.27% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,374 | 1,080 | 168,267 | 177 | 973 | 8.5351 | 78.6% | 155.8 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 7,842 | 1,923 | 52,549 | 155 | 474 | 2.2788 | 24.5% | 27.3 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 786 | 1,018 | 26,700 | 0 | 135 | 2.3276 | 129.5% | 26.2 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 201 | 47 | 1,087 | 1 | 11 | 1.5714 | 23.4% | 23.1 | 18.3 | |
| 5 | 36 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 40.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,923 | 41.5% | 36.0% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 1,080 | 51.2% | 36.5% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | 47 | 40.4% | 36.2% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_map | 16 | 7.58% | 4 | 1.82% | 4.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 28 | 13.27% | 13 | 5.91% | 2.15 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 16 | 7.58% | 9 | 4.09% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 12 | 5.69% | 11 | 5.00% | 1.09 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | aim_map | 26 | 12.32% | 25 | 11.36% | 1.04 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | scoutzknivez | 3 | 1.42% | 3 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | awp_india | 33 | 15.64% | 39 | 17.73% | 0.85 | 9 | 23.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | aim_aka_rambo | 16 | 7.58% | 20 | 9.09% | 0.80 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 26 | 12.32% | 33 | 15.00% | 0.79 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | fy_snow | 4 | 1.90% | 6 | 2.73% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | awp_bycastor | 14 | 6.64% | 22 | 10.00% | 0.64 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | aim_map2 | 17 | 8.06% | 35 | 15.91% | 0.49 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 211 | 100.00% | 220 | 0.9591 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1801 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bono16110 |
23 | 10.90% | 22 | 10.00% | 1.05 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
19 | 9.00% | 35 | 15.91% | 0.54 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | ninja medusa |
18 | 8.53% | 15 | 6.82% | 1.20 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Gioboy |
16 | 7.58% | 17 | 7.73% | 0.94 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | libanais |
16 | 7.58% | 5 | 2.27% | 3.20 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | КотСёма |
16 | 7.58% | 4 | 1.82% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | *GARIBALDINO* |
12 | 5.69% | 6 | 2.73% | 2.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | JALIIZ- |
11 | 5.21% | 27 | 12.27% | 0.41 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | ZPR ZAROST |
10 | 4.74% | 6 | 2.73% | 1.67 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
9 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
6 | 2.84% | 8 | 3.64% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | aki |
6 | 2.84% | 5 | 2.27% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dddd |
5 | 2.37% | 6 | 2.73% | 0.83 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
5 | 2.37% | 4 | 1.82% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2471 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2471 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Newato


bono16110
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
Gioboy
libanais
КотСёма
ZPR ZAROST
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
ivas.ivaskevicius
aki
dddd
[DTZ] AleMao ^