Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dev1l* |
|
| Location: Västerås, Sweden | |
| Steam: Dev1l* | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:28:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:19:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 4,276 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8600 (4.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4144 (0.3904*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.4% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 838 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 2,022 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 707 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dev1l*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 228 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 73 times | 73 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 57.75% | 60 | 82.19% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 63 | 33.69% | 11 | 15.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.28% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,648 | 3,433 | 120,983 | 477 | 1,021 | 12.6049 | 35.6% | 35.2 | 9.4 | |
| 2 | 616 | 396 | 63,461 | 88 | 349 | 18.3684 | 64.3% | 160.3 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 256 | 368 | 10,338 | 0 | 48 | 24.0000 | 143.8% | 28.1 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 86 | 40 | 2,007 | 6 | 15 | 3.0000 | 46.5% | 50.2 | 5.7 | |
| 5 | 15 | 7 | 405 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 46.7% | 57.9 | 3.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,433 | 41.4% | 39.1% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 396 | 41.4% | 40.9% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 40 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 24 | 12.83% | 5 | 12.20% | 4.80 | 10 | 13.70% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 20 | 10.70% | 5 | 12.20% | 4.00 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 59 | 31.55% | 15 | 36.59% | 3.93 | 14 | 19.18% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 15 | 8.02% | 4 | 9.76% | 3.75 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | aim_map2 | 56 | 29.95% | 3 | 7.32% | 18.67 | 29 | 39.73% | 0.52 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 13 | 6.95% | 7 | 17.07% | 1.86 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.69 | |||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 187 | 100.00% | 41 | 4.5610 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.3904 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | APELSINO |
56 | 29.95% | 3 | 7.32% | 18.67 | 29 | 42.03% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
28 | 14.97% | 6 | 14.63% | 4.67 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | bono16110 |
20 | 10.70% | 6 | 14.63% | 3.33 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | dani.dietrich76 |
20 | 10.70% | 5 | 12.20% | 4.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | aimpower |
12 | 6.42% | 7 | 17.07% | 1.71 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | kamoulox |
12 | 6.42% | 2 | 4.88% | 6.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | Kampffalke |
11 | 5.88% | 3 | 7.32% | 3.67 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | borucu |
8 | 4.28% | 2 | 4.88% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | kedar |
5 | 2.67% | 2 | 4.88% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Louis r |
5 | 2.67% | 1 | 2.44% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BL!D! |
5 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2061 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2061 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dev1l*


APELSINO
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
bono16110
dani.dietrich76
Louis r
BL!D!