Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[Team.DnD] $neakY |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: [Team.DnD] $neakY | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:54:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:41:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,698 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2176 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2408 (0.1293*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 516 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,143 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,760 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[Team.DnD] $neakY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 107 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 39 | 33.62% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 26.72% | 8 | 53.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 23.28% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 18 | 15.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,238 | 1,033 | 30,644 | 78 | 262 | 3.5890 | 19.7% | 29.7 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 3,586 | 925 | 19,759 | 42 | 159 | 3.1800 | 25.8% | 21.4 | 22.6 | |
| 3 | 597 | 941 | 24,646 | 0 | 110 | 4.7826 | 157.6% | 26.2 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 178 | 122 | 12,981 | 6 | 96 | 10.6667 | 68.5% | 106.4 | 1.9 | |
| 5 | 100 | 41 | 1,295 | 0 | 16 | 1.7778 | 41.0% | 31.6 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 31 | 7 | 881 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 22.6% | 125.9 | 4.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,033 | 41.9% | 35.0% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 925 | 42.6% | 34.8% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 122 | 53.3% | 35.2% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 41 | 43.9% | 22.0% | 34.1% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_deagle5 | 23 | 19.83% | 5 | 7.25% | 4.60 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 42 | 36.21% | 21 | 30.43% | 2.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt | 18 | 15.52% | 9 | 13.04% | 2.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | fy_wintercz | 5 | 4.31% | 4 | 5.80% | 1.25 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | scoutzknivez | 13 | 11.21% | 13 | 18.84% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 8 | 6.90% | 9 | 13.04% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | aim_map | 7 | 6.03% | 8 | 11.59% | 0.88 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 116 | 100.00% | 69 | 1.6812 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1293 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | albay071 |
43 | 37.07% | 12 | 17.39% | 3.58 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | EMO988 |
21 | 18.10% | 20 | 28.99% | 1.05 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | bono16110 |
12 | 10.34% | 4 | 5.80% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | NM156 |
11 | 9.48% | 9 | 13.04% | 1.22 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | HCYen |
10 | 8.62% | 3 | 4.35% | 3.33 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 5.17% | 2 | 2.90% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Hun3tr^^ |
5 | 4.31% | 4 | 5.80% | 1.25 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2389 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2389 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[Team.DnD] $neakY


albay071
bono16110
HCYen
^.mc.^