Player Information| Player Profile |
|
spencer29rus(Cepera) |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: spencer29rus(Cepera) | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Cepera |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 20:19:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:38:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_aztec2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,847 | |
| Rank: | 331 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9270 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2106 (0.3137*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 206 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 978 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,055 (111*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
spencer29rus(Cepera)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 39.22% | 18 | 56.25% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 21 | 20.59% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 18.63% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 10 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 9 | 8.82% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.94% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 102 | 59 | 8,806 | 9 | 53 | 3.5333 | 57.8% | 149.3 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 1,184 | 184 | 4,979 | 15 | 42 | 1.0244 | 15.5% | 27.1 | 28.2 | |
| 3 | 547 | 117 | 4,114 | 12 | 33 | 1.9412 | 21.4% | 35.2 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 183 | 102 | 2,667 | 0 | 15 | 3.7500 | 55.7% | 26.1 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 279 | 78 | 1,572 | 6 | 14 | 0.8235 | 28.0% | 20.2 | 19.9 | |
| 6 | 103 | 33 | 681 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 32.0% | 20.6 | 17.2 | |
| 7 | 36 | 9 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 26.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 184 | 41.3% | 40.2% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 117 | 47.9% | 42.7% | 9.4% | |
| 3 | 78 | 48.7% | 32.1% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 59 | 57.6% | 30.5% | 11.9% | |
| 5 | 33 | 24.2% | 63.6% | 12.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 17 | 16.67% | 11 | 9.91% | 1.55 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 20 | 19.61% | 15 | 13.51% | 1.33 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 1 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 38 | 37.25% | 44 | 39.64% | 0.86 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 4 | 3.92% | 5 | 4.50% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 22 | 21.57% | 35 | 31.53% | 0.63 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 102 | 100.00% | 111 | 0.9189 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.3137 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
13 | 12.75% | 6 | 5.41% | 2.17 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Abu |
10 | 9.80% | 2 | 1.80% | 5.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Orel |
6 | 5.88% | 5 | 4.50% | 1.20 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Sam.Crum-City |
6 | 5.88% | 5 | 4.50% | 1.20 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | zirlayan |
5 | 4.90% | 17 | 15.32% | 0.29 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Alenka!? |
5 | 4.90% | 9 | 8.11% | 0.56 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | Coperfil |
5 | 4.90% | 6 | 5.41% | 0.83 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | OMAR OMAR |
5 | 4.90% | 1 | 0.90% | 5.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Kamori |
5 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.224 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.224 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
spencer29rus(Cepera)


Wurd
Abu
Orel
zirlayan
OMAR OMAR