Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KeVinakoH |
|
| Location: Cogollos de Guadix, Spain | |
| Steam: KeVinakoH | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | Kevin M. |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:52:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 19:02:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,091 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3585 (2.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4519 (0.4608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14,701 (1,944*) | |
| Kills: | 32,528 (4,219*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,792 (1,787*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KeVinakoH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (83) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2472 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,944 times | 1,944 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 285 times | 285 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 194 times | 388 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 120 times | 360 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 85 times | 340 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 76 times | 380 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 47 times | 282 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 29 times | 203 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 21 times | 231 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 20 times | 160 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 14 times | 126 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 10 times | 100 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,117 | 73.88% | 1,652 | 84.98% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 662 | 15.69% | 159 | 8.18% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 225 | 5.33% | 109 | 5.61% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 119 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 61 | 1.45% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 17 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.05% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 114,351 | 37,783 | 1,534,752 | 7,241 | 12,524 | 5.5002 | 33.0% | 40.6 | 9.1 | |
| 2 | 4,357 | 2,929 | 477,194 | 741 | 2,522 | 9.5894 | 67.2% | 162.9 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 4,602 | 2,071 | 105,222 | 377 | 718 | 2.5193 | 45.0% | 50.8 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | 4,023 | 3,207 | 90,222 | 0 | 390 | 3.9000 | 79.7% | 28.1 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 463 | 253 | 21,384 | 23 | 137 | 2.4909 | 54.6% | 84.5 | 3.4 | |
| 6 | 318 | 149 | 4,186 | 26 | 35 | 1.9444 | 46.9% | 28.1 | 9.1 | |
| 7 | 382 | 162 | 3,463 | 16 | 26 | 1.0400 | 42.4% | 21.4 | 14.7 | |
| 8 | 417 | 29 | 790 | 7 | 15 | 3.0000 | 7.0% | 27.2 | 27.8 | |
| 9 | 84 | 31 | 965 | 6 | 8 | 1.3333 | 36.9% | 31.1 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 25 | 5 | 283 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.0% | 56.6 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | 14 | 2 | 190 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 95.0 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37,755 | 38.6% | 45.3% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 2,928 | 40.3% | 46.0% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | 2,071 | 39.1% | 43.7% | 17.3% | |
| 4 | 162 | 40.7% | 48.8% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 149 | 34.9% | 55.0% | 10.1% | |
| 6 | 101 | 15.8% | 60.4% | 23.8% | |
| 7 | 31 | 22.6% | 64.5% | 12.9% | |
| 8 | 29 | 37.9% | 51.7% | 10.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 283 | 6.71% | 76 | 4.25% | 3.72 | 170 | 8.74% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 318 | 7.54% | 107 | 5.99% | 2.97 | 130 | 6.69% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 587 | 13.91% | 200 | 11.19% | 2.94 | 312 | 16.05% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 290 | 6.87% | 99 | 5.54% | 2.93 | 103 | 5.30% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 414 | 9.81% | 175 | 9.79% | 2.37 | 195 | 10.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 577 | 13.68% | 259 | 14.49% | 2.23 | 237 | 12.19% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day2 | 556 | 13.18% | 272 | 15.22% | 2.04 | 172 | 8.85% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_real | 605 | 14.34% | 300 | 16.79% | 2.02 | 277 | 14.25% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 589 | 13.96% | 299 | 16.73% | 1.97 | 348 | 17.90% | 0.59 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 4,219 | 100.00% | 1,787 | 2.3609 | 1,944 | 100.00% | 0.4608 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
149 | 3.53% | 45 | 2.52% | 3.31 | 52 | 2.74% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | E.E.A |
147 | 3.48% | 62 | 3.47% | 2.37 | 59 | 3.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
130 | 3.08% | 30 | 1.68% | 4.33 | 66 | 3.47% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
104 | 2.47% | 74 | 4.14% | 1.41 | 44 | 2.32% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | bro |
102 | 2.42% | 84 | 4.70% | 1.21 | 33 | 1.74% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | Sev |
93 | 2.20% | 83 | 4.64% | 1.12 | 50 | 2.63% | 0.54 | |||
| 7 | piazza <UGVCED> |
92 | 2.18% | 3 | 0.17% | 30.67 | 44 | 2.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | Martin_______________ Norway |
89 | 2.11% | 39 | 2.18% | 2.28 | 36 | 1.89% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 9 |
88 | 2.09% | 28 | 1.57% | 3.14 | 43 | 2.26% | 0.49 | |||
| 10 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
84 | 1.99% | 7 | 0.39% | 12.00 | 48 | 2.53% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | Kampffalke |
81 | 1.92% | 32 | 1.79% | 2.53 | 36 | 1.89% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | RENEGAT |
80 | 1.90% | 26 | 1.45% | 3.08 | 37 | 1.95% | 0.46 | |||
| 13 | Uuuiii |
73 | 1.73% | 37 | 2.07% | 1.97 | 30 | 1.58% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | mauw |
73 | 1.73% | 16 | 0.90% | 4.56 | 43 | 2.26% | 0.59 | |||
| 15 | CATTURD |
73 | 1.73% | 12 | 0.67% | 6.08 | 24 | 1.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | dr.ruslia |
66 | 1.56% | 100 | 5.60% | 0.66 | 33 | 1.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Rambo |
65 | 1.54% | 14 | 0.78% | 4.64 | 30 | 1.58% | 0.46 | |||
| 18 | [B]lekot[A] |
64 | 1.52% | 47 | 2.63% | 1.36 | 19 | 1.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 19 | MU | Neo |
57 | 1.35% | 27 | 1.51% | 2.11 | 33 | 1.74% | 0.58 | |||
| 20 | Lanka |
56 | 1.33% | 13 | 0.73% | 4.31 | 29 | 1.53% | 0.52 | |||
| 21 | RedFox |
55 | 1.30% | 48 | 2.69% | 1.15 | 21 | 1.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | Leer |
54 | 1.28% | 27 | 1.51% | 2.00 | 40 | 2.11% | 0.74 | |||
| 23 | EPIC |
53 | 1.26% | 19 | 1.06% | 2.79 | 29 | 1.53% | 0.55 | |||
| 24 | piazza <MAKzMWML> |
53 | 1.26% | 14 | 0.78% | 3.79 | 22 | 1.16% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | SerIf SteLar |
50 | 1.19% | 14 | 0.78% | 3.57 | 24 | 1.26% | 0.48 | |||
| 26 | Mergez |
48 | 1.14% | 25 | 1.40% | 1.92 | 18 | 0.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | NM156 |
46 | 1.09% | 19 | 1.06% | 2.42 | 16 | 0.84% | 0.35 | |||
| 28 | Christo |
44 | 1.04% | 10 | 0.56% | 4.40 | 18 | 0.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 29 | [TDO] Cervantes |
43 | 1.02% | 39 | 2.18% | 1.10 | 23 | 1.21% | 0.53 | |||
| 30 | I am a Linux gamer |
43 | 1.02% | 22 | 1.23% | 1.95 | 20 | 1.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 31 | TyMaN |
43 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.01% | 2.39 | 18 | 0.95% | 0.42 | |||
| 32 | Imhotep |
40 | 0.95% | 21 | 1.18% | 1.90 | 23 | 1.21% | 0.58 | |||
| 33 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
39 | 0.92% | 19 | 1.06% | 2.05 | 14 | 0.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
39 | 0.92% | 7 | 0.39% | 5.57 | 19 | 1.00% | 0.49 | |||
| 35 | Lionheart |
37 | 0.88% | 10 | 0.56% | 3.70 | 17 | 0.89% | 0.46 | |||
| 36 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
36 | 0.85% | 18 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 12 | 0.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | NOOBIESORRY |
36 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.28% | 7.20 | 13 | 0.68% | 0.36 | |||
| 38 | raptor |
35 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 23 | 1.21% | 0.66 | |||
| 39 | M.Ponten |
34 | 0.81% | 20 | 1.12% | 1.70 | 23 | 1.21% | 0.68 | |||
| 40 | avi shin |
34 | 0.81% | 12 | 0.67% | 2.83 | 16 | 0.84% | 0.47 | |||
| 41 | ShootgunBunny |
34 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.39% | 4.86 | 19 | 1.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 42 | MJ7 |
33 | 0.78% | 18 | 1.01% | 1.83 | 17 | 0.89% | 0.52 | |||
| 43 | Kutsune |
33 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.11% | 16.50 | 22 | 1.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | oliver15 |
32 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.78% | 2.29 | 14 | 0.74% | 0.44 | |||
| 45 | aLvAr0 |
32 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.11% | 16.00 | 18 | 0.95% | 0.56 | |||
| 46 | Hun3tr^^ |
31 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.39% | 4.43 | 9 | 0.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | Peanut Comp |
30 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.45% | 3.75 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 48 | Luigi Italiano |
28 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.34% | 4.67 | 9 | 0.47% | 0.32 | |||
| 49 | Klashinkov |
27 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.62% | 2.45 | 22 | 1.16% | 0.81 | |||
| 50 | The Mechanic |
27 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 15 | 0.79% | 0.56 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6585 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6585 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KeVinakoH


Saint69 goodfellas 070
E.E.A
Wurd
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
bro
piazza <UGVCED>
Martin_______________ Norway
9
RENEGAT
mauw
Rambo
[B]lekot[A]
MU | Neo
Lanka
RedFox
Leer
SerIf SteLar
[TDO] Cervantes
I am a Linux gamer
Lionheart
avi shin
Kutsune
aLvAr0