Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NyoOb |
|
| Location: Vadodara, India | |
| Steam: NyoOb | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 11:49:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:38:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 197 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,934 | |
| Rank: | 311 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8744 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3772 (0.3517*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 281 (211*) | |
| Kills: | 745 (600*) | |
| Deaths: | 852 (672*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NyoOb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 211 times | 211 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 64 times | 64 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 338 | 56.33% | 154 | 72.99% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 100 | 16.67% | 41 | 19.43% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 85 | 14.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 47 | 7.83% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 22 | 3.67% | 6 | 2.84% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.95% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,860 | 3,215 | 114,008 | 409 | 906 | 1.9739 | 16.2% | 35.5 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 7,754 | 1,362 | 37,727 | 129 | 305 | 1.9677 | 17.6% | 27.7 | 25.4 | |
| 3 | 2,355 | 2,090 | 52,531 | 0 | 212 | 1.5252 | 88.7% | 25.1 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 255 | 149 | 18,839 | 15 | 123 | 3.9677 | 58.4% | 126.4 | 2.1 | |
| 5 | 492 | 168 | 6,951 | 15 | 56 | 1.3023 | 34.1% | 41.4 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 1,073 | 150 | 2,421 | 7 | 17 | 1.4167 | 14.0% | 16.1 | 63.1 | |
| 7 | 270 | 15 | 873 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 5.6% | 58.2 | 45.0 | |
| 8 | 184 | 25 | 728 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 13.6% | 29.1 | 36.8 | |
| 9 | 100 | 14 | 440 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 14.0% | 31.4 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 34 | 13 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 38.2% | 27.7 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 41.0 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 50 | 6 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 10.2 | 50.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 13.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,210 | 42.7% | 37.8% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 1,360 | 41.8% | 39.7% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 168 | 45.8% | 32.1% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 150 | 45.3% | 30.0% | 24.7% | |
| 5 | 149 | 55.7% | 34.2% | 10.1% | |
| 6 | 25 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 79 | 13.17% | 33 | 4.91% | 2.39 | 24 | 11.37% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 12 | 2.00% | 9 | 1.34% | 1.33 | 8 | 3.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 35 | 5.83% | 30 | 4.46% | 1.17 | 10 | 4.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 115 | 19.17% | 113 | 16.82% | 1.02 | 31 | 14.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 32 | 5.33% | 33 | 4.91% | 0.97 | 10 | 4.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_india | 30 | 5.00% | 32 | 4.76% | 0.94 | 7 | 3.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec2x2 | 62 | 10.33% | 67 | 9.97% | 0.93 | 28 | 13.27% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | css_nuke2x2 | 44 | 7.33% | 52 | 7.74% | 0.85 | 17 | 8.06% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_a | 16 | 2.67% | 19 | 2.83% | 0.84 | 4 | 1.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 17 | 2.83% | 23 | 3.42% | 0.74 | 9 | 4.27% | 0.53 | |||
| 12 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 23 | 3.83% | 34 | 5.06% | 0.68 | 12 | 5.69% | 0.52 | |||
| 13 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 41 | 6.83% | 64 | 9.52% | 0.64 | 24 | 11.37% | 0.59 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 75 | 12.50% | 119 | 17.71% | 0.63 | 19 | 9.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 1.00% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.60 | 5 | 2.37% | 0.83 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_a | 10 | 1.67% | 30 | 4.46% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 600 | 100.00% | 672 | 0.8929 | 211 | 100.00% | 0.3517 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
58 | 9.67% | 10 | 1.49% | 5.80 | 16 | 11.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
35 | 5.83% | 46 | 6.85% | 0.76 | 18 | 12.50% | 0.51 | |||
| 3 | mario |
24 | 4.00% | 45 | 6.70% | 0.53 | 12 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
23 | 3.83% | 17 | 2.53% | 1.35 | 7 | 4.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | WingBlade | IronS |
22 | 3.67% | 24 | 3.57% | 0.92 | 5 | 3.47% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | Leer |
17 | 2.83% | 24 | 3.57% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | 冷雨袭面 |
14 | 2.33% | 13 | 1.93% | 1.08 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
14 | 2.33% | 7 | 1.04% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | CUCbKA |
13 | 2.17% | 12 | 1.79% | 1.08 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Bebird |
13 | 2.17% | 6 | 0.89% | 2.17 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | Svenson |
12 | 2.00% | 21 | 3.13% | 0.57 | 6 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Orel |
12 | 2.00% | 14 | 2.08% | 0.86 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Ominous |
11 | 1.83% | 19 | 2.83% | 0.58 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | batm1 |
10 | 1.67% | 13 | 1.93% | 0.77 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Oyyn |
9 | 1.50% | 15 | 2.23% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | heilkasten |
9 | 1.50% | 14 | 2.08% | 0.64 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | DeZeRtEr |
9 | 1.50% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.90 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Blekota |
9 | 1.50% | 8 | 1.19% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | Dev1l* |
8 | 1.33% | 23 | 3.42% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | __RC__ |
7 | 1.17% | 13 | 1.93% | 0.54 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | SerIf SteLar |
7 | 1.17% | 7 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | CCCP |
7 | 1.17% | 7 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pedroxr2i |
7 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | JustMatei |
7 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.75 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | cokinou |
6 | 1.00% | 9 | 1.34% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 26 | Fãrrier |
6 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | HermesTheTricky |
6 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.20 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | GRAND TURCO |
6 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | El Mago |
6 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 30 | Tung |
6 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | BaZiNgA |
6 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | pslueders |
6 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | Bilyx8 |
5 | 0.83% | 12 | 1.79% | 0.42 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 34 | Mr_Boombasstic |
5 | 0.83% | 8 | 1.19% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
5 | 0.83% | 7 | 1.04% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Scope |
5 | 0.83% | 7 | 1.04% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Shadow |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | the stoned bot |
5 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 39 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Geims |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | chilaro |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.294 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.294 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NyoOb


[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
VaSaYa PuPkIn
mario
Wurd
WingBlade | IronS
Leer
冷雨袭面
ShAr4_Pr0o
CUCbKA
Bebird
Orel
batm1
heilkasten
Blekota
Dev1l*
__RC__
SerIf SteLar
Fãrrier
HermesTheTricky
Tung
Scope
ChickenDrunk Wtf