Player Information| Player Profile |
|
florin c |
|
| Location: Târgu Mureş, Romania | |
| Steam: Florin C | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 16:33:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 00:00:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,769 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5722 (1.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2676 (0.4209*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,125 (391*) | |
| Kills: | 11,678 (929*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,428 (542*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
florin c's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (43) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 822 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 391 times | 391 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 80 times | 80 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 56 times | 112 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 899 | 96.77% | 382 | 97.70% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 12 | 1.29% | 5 | 1.28% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.97% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 66,393 | 22,851 | 837,336 | 2,983 | 6,830 | 4.8440 | 34.4% | 36.6 | 9.7 | |
| 2 | 249 | 174 | 24,968 | 19 | 159 | 4.2973 | 69.9% | 143.5 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 529 | 235 | 9,274 | 12 | 79 | 2.3939 | 44.4% | 39.5 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | 819 | 553 | 12,108 | 0 | 40 | 3.6364 | 67.5% | 21.9 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 44 | 14 | 880 | 0 | 7 | 0.8750 | 31.8% | 62.9 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 65 | 33 | 849 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 50.8% | 25.7 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | 97 | 32 | 681 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 33.0% | 21.3 | 16.2 | |
| 8 | 16 | 6 | 128 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 21.3 | 5.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,851 | 42.3% | 41.5% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 235 | 48.5% | 34.0% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 174 | 52.9% | 36.2% | 10.9% | |
| 4 | 33 | 51.5% | 39.4% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 929 | 100.00% | 542 | 100.00% | 1.71 | 391 | 100.00% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 929 | 100.00% | 542 | 1.7140 | 391 | 100.00% | 0.4209 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Dexy.# |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 52 | .:: [CSB] ^ morpex ::. |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 53 | flex |
6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 1.44% | 0.83 | |||
| 54 | bjorn |
6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | Торчибальд |
5 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.15% | 0.80 | |||
| 56 | Squers |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | riadh dz |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.40 | |||
| 58 | Butelka Kaucyjna |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.86% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3496 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3496 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
florin c


Dexy.#
.:: [CSB] ^ morpex ::.
bjorn
riadh dz
Butelka Kaucyjna