Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Geims |
|
| Location: Münster, Germany | |
| Steam: Geims | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:29:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 19:21:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,341 | |
| Rank: | 207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0055 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2253 (0.2359*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,107 (600*) | |
| Kills: | 22,672 (2,543*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,549 (2,547*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Geims's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2328 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 600 times | 600 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 316 times | 316 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 145 times | 290 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 72 times | 216 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 10 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,569 | 61.70% | 419 | 69.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 330 | 12.98% | 98 | 16.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 273 | 10.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 175 | 6.88% | 54 | 9.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 136 | 5.35% | 13 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 24 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 10 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 102,852 | 22,547 | 521,704 | 1,095 | 4,287 | 2.3274 | 21.9% | 23.1 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 60,734 | 5,835 | 105,150 | 205 | 756 | 1.5717 | 9.6% | 18.0 | 80.3 | |
| 3 | 6,688 | 4,797 | 129,654 | 0 | 570 | 2.2709 | 71.7% | 27.0 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 9,893 | 2,662 | 40,120 | 100 | 336 | 0.9882 | 26.9% | 15.1 | 29.4 | |
| 5 | 626 | 350 | 46,585 | 37 | 298 | 3.1702 | 55.9% | 133.1 | 2.1 | |
| 6 | 297 | 114 | 9,238 | 13 | 50 | 0.9091 | 38.4% | 81.0 | 5.9 | |
| 7 | 542 | 157 | 4,122 | 11 | 34 | 2.2667 | 29.0% | 26.3 | 15.9 | |
| 8 | 323 | 75 | 3,505 | 8 | 28 | 0.9655 | 23.2% | 46.7 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 906 | 192 | 2,310 | 5 | 15 | 0.4688 | 21.2% | 12.0 | 60.4 | |
| 10 | 110 | 26 | 358 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.6% | 13.8 | 36.7 | |
| 11 | 47 | 16 | 384 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 34.0% | 24.0 | 47.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 209 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 71.4% | 41.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 11 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.0% | 11.7 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,517 | 44.9% | 34.9% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 5,835 | 44.3% | 31.6% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 2,662 | 41.7% | 38.5% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 350 | 49.7% | 36.3% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | 192 | 39.6% | 45.8% | 14.6% | |
| 6 | 157 | 50.3% | 38.9% | 10.8% | |
| 7 | 75 | 48.0% | 30.7% | 21.3% | |
| 8 | 70 | 35.7% | 51.4% | 12.9% | |
| 9 | 26 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |
| 11 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited | 23 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.43% | 2.09 | 7 | 1.17% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 41 | 1.61% | 26 | 1.02% | 1.58 | 12 | 2.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 45 | 1.77% | 29 | 1.14% | 1.55 | 12 | 2.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2-fun | 73 | 2.87% | 53 | 2.08% | 1.38 | 26 | 4.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 54 | 2.12% | 42 | 1.65% | 1.29 | 9 | 1.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 61 | 2.40% | 48 | 1.88% | 1.27 | 5 | 0.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | css_inferno2x2 | 132 | 5.19% | 105 | 4.12% | 1.26 | 32 | 5.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 157 | 6.17% | 129 | 5.06% | 1.22 | 50 | 8.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 166 | 6.53% | 141 | 5.54% | 1.18 | 36 | 6.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 87 | 3.42% | 74 | 2.91% | 1.18 | 18 | 3.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 86 | 3.38% | 75 | 2.94% | 1.15 | 20 | 3.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | css_mirage2x2_go | 95 | 3.74% | 84 | 3.30% | 1.13 | 16 | 2.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 99 | 3.89% | 91 | 3.57% | 1.09 | 26 | 4.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_india | 12 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.43% | 1.09 | 3 | 0.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 71 | 2.79% | 66 | 2.59% | 1.08 | 13 | 2.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_1337 | 103 | 4.05% | 98 | 3.85% | 1.05 | 33 | 5.50% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | de_csr_2x2 | 119 | 4.68% | 116 | 4.55% | 1.03 | 19 | 3.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | de_fallout_2x2 | 229 | 9.01% | 225 | 8.83% | 1.02 | 63 | 10.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2_go | 13 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 20 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 115 | 4.52% | 126 | 4.95% | 0.91 | 30 | 5.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_long | 52 | 2.04% | 58 | 2.28% | 0.90 | 10 | 1.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2x2 | 120 | 4.72% | 139 | 5.46% | 0.86 | 21 | 3.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 80 | 3.15% | 95 | 3.73% | 0.84 | 17 | 2.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | csg_dust2 | 69 | 2.71% | 83 | 3.26% | 0.83 | 20 | 3.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_a | 105 | 4.13% | 128 | 5.03% | 0.82 | 21 | 3.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 60 | 2.36% | 74 | 2.91% | 0.81 | 13 | 2.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | mini_dust2 | 91 | 3.58% | 121 | 4.75% | 0.75 | 19 | 3.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | de_dust_a | 55 | 2.16% | 75 | 2.94% | 0.73 | 14 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_3x3 | 54 | 2.12% | 76 | 2.98% | 0.71 | 11 | 1.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | css_nuke2x2 | 63 | 2.48% | 98 | 3.85% | 0.64 | 15 | 2.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 31 | css_train2x2 | 5 | 0.20% | 13 | 0.51% | 0.38 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 0.20% | 13 | 0.51% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | css_dust2_remake | 3 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.43% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,543 | 100.00% | 2,547 | 0.9984 | 600 | 100.00% | 0.2359 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
193 | 7.59% | 133 | 5.22% | 1.45 | 45 | 8.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
93 | 3.66% | 97 | 3.81% | 0.96 | 32 | 6.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | putin |
87 | 3.42% | 35 | 1.37% | 2.49 | 15 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
81 | 3.19% | 88 | 3.46% | 0.92 | 20 | 3.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
72 | 2.83% | 73 | 2.87% | 0.99 | 24 | 4.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | __RC__ |
55 | 2.16% | 47 | 1.85% | 1.17 | 13 | 2.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | say my name |
51 | 2.01% | 22 | 0.86% | 2.32 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Cutm4N |
43 | 1.69% | 28 | 1.10% | 1.54 | 12 | 2.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | zirlayan |
41 | 1.61% | 37 | 1.45% | 1.11 | 9 | 1.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Ominous |
35 | 1.38% | 33 | 1.30% | 1.06 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | FasTIK |
34 | 1.34% | 27 | 1.06% | 1.26 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
30 | 1.18% | 34 | 1.33% | 0.88 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.37 | |||
| 13 | Mute |
29 | 1.14% | 45 | 1.77% | 0.64 | 6 | 1.15% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | madrid |
29 | 1.14% | 35 | 1.37% | 0.83 | 9 | 1.72% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | bro |
28 | 1.10% | 80 | 3.14% | 0.35 | 6 | 1.15% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | kufurcu |
28 | 1.10% | 24 | 0.94% | 1.17 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
27 | 1.06% | 11 | 0.43% | 2.45 | 8 | 1.53% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
26 | 1.02% | 51 | 2.00% | 0.51 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | R3@p3r |
26 | 1.02% | 22 | 0.86% | 1.18 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | Recoba |
26 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.43% | 2.36 | 6 | 1.15% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | WingBlade | IronS |
25 | 0.98% | 32 | 1.26% | 0.78 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | George |
25 | 0.98% | 24 | 0.94% | 1.04 | 6 | 1.15% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | Enigma ~ |
24 | 0.94% | 36 | 1.41% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Leer |
24 | 0.94% | 21 | 0.82% | 1.14 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | alva8193 |
24 | 0.94% | 18 | 0.71% | 1.33 | 11 | 2.10% | 0.46 | |||
| 26 | CCCP |
24 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.27% | 3.43 | 10 | 1.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 27 | tyoma29 |
22 | 0.87% | 12 | 0.47% | 1.83 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | Moty |
20 | 0.79% | 27 | 1.06% | 0.74 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 29 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
20 | 0.79% | 27 | 1.06% | 0.74 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
20 | 0.79% | 26 | 1.02% | 0.77 | 8 | 1.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | OMAR OMAR |
20 | 0.79% | 10 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | El Mago |
19 | 0.75% | 27 | 1.06% | 0.70 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | Coflex |
19 | 0.75% | 10 | 0.39% | 1.90 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 34 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
19 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.12% | 6.33 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 35 | plaer592 |
18 | 0.71% | 26 | 1.02% | 0.69 | 6 | 1.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Bilyx8 |
18 | 0.71% | 18 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
18 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.27% | 2.57 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | SINNER MAN |
17 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.89 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 39 | Coperfil |
15 | 0.59% | 26 | 1.02% | 0.58 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.47 | |||
| 40 | Rehex |
15 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 41 | e7bayer |
15 | 0.59% | 14 | 0.55% | 1.07 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 42 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
15 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.27% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | ~D r i n k~ |
15 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | POLITE MOOSE |
14 | 0.55% | 26 | 1.02% | 0.54 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 45 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
14 | 0.55% | 22 | 0.86% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | Dayum Son |
14 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.63% | 0.88 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.36 | |||
| 47 | athos007 |
14 | 0.55% | 15 | 0.59% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 48 | Dimitriy30 |
14 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.56 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 49 | killbill20151 |
13 | 0.51% | 20 | 0.79% | 0.65 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 50 | xxXxxXxx |
13 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.86 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.38 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.578 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.578 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Geims


Wurd
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
__RC__
Cutm4N
zirlayan
Ominous
FasTIK
Mute
madrid
bro
kufurcu
BABY KİLLER İSRAEL
VaSaYa PuPkIn
R3@p3r
WingBlade | IronS
Enigma ~
tyoma29
Moty
ShAr4_Pr0o
El Mago
Coflex
Bilyx8
La Riata de Sinaloa
e7bayer
athos007