Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sam.Crum-City |
|
| Location: Neuwied, Germany | |
| Steam: Sam.Crum-City | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 10:00:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 03:52:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,321 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4738 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3516 (0.3979*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,898 (1,027*) | |
| Kills: | 16,773 (2,581*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,381 (1,725*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sam.Crum-City's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 727 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,027 times | 1,027 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 263 times | 263 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 142 times | 284 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 93 times | 279 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 47 times | 188 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 25 times | 125 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 14 times | 98 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 14 times | 84 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,100 | 42.62% | 571 | 55.60% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 589 | 22.82% | 277 | 26.97% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 345 | 13.37% | 45 | 4.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 183 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 92 | 3.56% | 29 | 2.82% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 88 | 3.41% | 46 | 4.48% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 88 | 3.41% | 15 | 1.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 47 | 1.82% | 20 | 1.95% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.66% | 12 | 1.17% | 0.71 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44,199 | 10,636 | 407,808 | 1,749 | 3,285 | 3.3796 | 24.1% | 38.3 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 27,227 | 6,530 | 208,630 | 842 | 1,670 | 3.1332 | 24.0% | 31.9 | 16.3 | |
| 3 | 1,749 | 1,103 | 140,278 | 104 | 932 | 5.2655 | 63.1% | 127.2 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 5,192 | 3,410 | 91,104 | 0 | 386 | 3.1901 | 65.7% | 26.7 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 5,120 | 1,332 | 36,884 | 103 | 295 | 2.6339 | 26.0% | 27.7 | 17.4 | |
| 6 | 685 | 367 | 30,496 | 31 | 190 | 1.4729 | 53.6% | 83.1 | 3.6 | |
| 7 | 2,918 | 752 | 22,345 | 84 | 180 | 2.3684 | 25.8% | 29.7 | 16.2 | |
| 8 | 835 | 313 | 15,527 | 49 | 129 | 2.3036 | 37.5% | 49.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | 1,082 | 309 | 7,736 | 18 | 63 | 6.3000 | 28.6% | 25.0 | 17.2 | |
| 10 | 409 | 120 | 4,306 | 22 | 34 | 3.4000 | 29.3% | 35.9 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 389 | 122 | 3,483 | 13 | 28 | 2.1538 | 31.4% | 28.5 | 13.9 | |
| 12 | 20 | 15 | 1,250 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 75.0% | 83.3 | 2.2 | |
| 13 | 24 | 11 | 387 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.8% | 35.2 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 79 | 28 | 503 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 35.4% | 18.0 | 19.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 36.5 | 3.5 | |
| 16 | 30 | 13 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 10.7 | 30.0 | |
| 17 | 30 | 10 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 12.2 | 30.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,625 | 40.7% | 43.4% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 6,530 | 38.1% | 45.7% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 1,332 | 44.0% | 37.2% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 1,103 | 50.7% | 34.0% | 15.3% | |
| 5 | 752 | 39.9% | 42.8% | 17.3% | |
| 6 | 313 | 41.5% | 43.5% | 15.0% | |
| 7 | 309 | 46.6% | 33.7% | 19.7% | |
| 8 | 155 | 17.4% | 64.5% | 18.1% | |
| 9 | 122 | 47.5% | 44.3% | 8.2% | |
| 10 | 120 | 36.7% | 49.2% | 14.2% | |
| 11 | 28 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 12 | 15 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 6.7% | |
| 13 | 13 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |
| 14 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 15 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited | 44 | 1.70% | 11 | 0.64% | 4.00 | 18 | 1.75% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_b | 19 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.41% | 2.71 | 5 | 0.49% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 52 | 2.01% | 20 | 1.16% | 2.60 | 33 | 3.21% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 231 | 8.95% | 106 | 6.14% | 2.18 | 115 | 11.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 67 | 2.60% | 34 | 1.97% | 1.97 | 24 | 2.34% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 37 | 1.43% | 19 | 1.10% | 1.95 | 11 | 1.07% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 38 | 1.47% | 20 | 1.16% | 1.90 | 25 | 2.43% | 0.66 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 95 | 3.68% | 51 | 2.96% | 1.86 | 23 | 2.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long | 46 | 1.78% | 26 | 1.51% | 1.77 | 15 | 1.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 56 | 2.17% | 33 | 1.91% | 1.70 | 26 | 2.53% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_a | 69 | 2.67% | 41 | 2.38% | 1.68 | 17 | 1.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | csg_dust2 | 125 | 4.84% | 76 | 4.41% | 1.64 | 60 | 5.84% | 0.48 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 152 | 5.89% | 101 | 5.86% | 1.50 | 54 | 5.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | css_nuke2x2 | 117 | 4.53% | 78 | 4.52% | 1.50 | 50 | 4.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | de_fallout_2x2 | 152 | 5.89% | 102 | 5.91% | 1.49 | 53 | 5.16% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2x2 | 232 | 8.99% | 157 | 9.10% | 1.48 | 87 | 8.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | css_train2x2 | 119 | 4.61% | 82 | 4.75% | 1.45 | 46 | 4.48% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | mini_dust2 | 70 | 2.71% | 49 | 2.84% | 1.43 | 18 | 1.75% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 123 | 4.77% | 88 | 5.10% | 1.40 | 39 | 3.80% | 0.32 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 122 | 4.73% | 87 | 5.04% | 1.40 | 61 | 5.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_3x3 | 177 | 6.86% | 130 | 7.54% | 1.36 | 58 | 5.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_china | 62 | 2.40% | 47 | 2.72% | 1.32 | 32 | 3.12% | 0.52 | |||
| 23 | css_cache2x2 | 49 | 1.90% | 40 | 2.32% | 1.23 | 19 | 1.85% | 0.39 | |||
| 24 | css_inferno2x2 | 51 | 1.98% | 45 | 2.61% | 1.13 | 23 | 2.24% | 0.45 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_1337 | 26 | 1.01% | 23 | 1.33% | 1.13 | 14 | 1.36% | 0.54 | |||
| 26 | de_csr_2x2 | 11 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.58% | 1.10 | 4 | 0.39% | 0.36 | |||
| 27 | css_mirage2x2_go | 140 | 5.42% | 132 | 7.65% | 1.06 | 61 | 5.94% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 87 | 3.37% | 93 | 5.39% | 0.94 | 29 | 2.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | de_aztec2x2 | 10 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.70% | 0.83 | 5 | 0.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 2 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.29% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.19% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,581 | 100.00% | 1,725 | 1.4962 | 1,027 | 100.00% | 0.3979 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5474 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5474 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sam.Crum-City


Dell Latitude E7470
Artus