Player Information| Player Profile |
|
foncia.belcourt@schlou |
|
| Location: Noisy-le-Grand, France | |
| Steam: foncia.belcourt@schlou | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 21:09:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:51:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 4,187 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2425 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2909 (0.2963*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,079 (219*) | |
| Kills: | 7,148 (739*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,753 (590*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
foncia.belcourt@schlou's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 102 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 219 times | 219 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 80 times | 80 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 364 | 49.26% | 107 | 48.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 108 | 14.61% | 39 | 17.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 100 | 13.53% | 28 | 12.79% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 95 | 12.86% | 36 | 16.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 26 | 3.52% | 5 | 2.28% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 25 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.89% | 4 | 1.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,986 | 2,413 | 64,262 | 153 | 517 | 2.1189 | 26.9% | 26.6 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 3,388 | 979 | 31,272 | 69 | 247 | 2.3302 | 28.9% | 31.9 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 3,091 | 965 | 24,798 | 57 | 188 | 1.5932 | 31.2% | 25.7 | 16.4 | |
| 4 | 2,717 | 439 | 11,808 | 30 | 100 | 1.7857 | 16.2% | 26.9 | 27.2 | |
| 5 | 842 | 419 | 10,993 | 0 | 44 | 1.4194 | 49.8% | 26.2 | 19.1 | |
| 6 | 307 | 118 | 4,832 | 10 | 39 | 1.7727 | 38.4% | 40.9 | 7.9 | |
| 7 | 391 | 69 | 1,841 | 5 | 17 | 1.2143 | 17.6% | 26.7 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 28 | 10 | 550 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 35.7% | 55.0 | 9.3 | |
| 9 | 72 | 19 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 26.4% | 12.3 | 36.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,413 | 41.1% | 38.1% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 979 | 41.5% | 37.3% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 965 | 42.9% | 31.8% | 25.3% | |
| 4 | 439 | 40.5% | 38.3% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 118 | 52.5% | 32.2% | 15.3% | |
| 6 | 69 | 33.3% | 49.3% | 17.4% | |
| 7 | 19 | 31.6% | 52.6% | 15.8% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 165 | 22.33% | 85 | 14.41% | 1.94 | 41 | 18.72% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_india | 109 | 14.75% | 58 | 9.83% | 1.88 | 29 | 13.24% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 112 | 15.16% | 75 | 12.71% | 1.49 | 39 | 17.81% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 108 | 14.61% | 87 | 14.75% | 1.24 | 31 | 14.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | mini_dust2 | 104 | 14.07% | 92 | 15.59% | 1.13 | 28 | 12.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 17 | 2.30% | 15 | 2.54% | 1.13 | 6 | 2.74% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 6 | 0.81% | 7 | 1.19% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long | 98 | 13.26% | 124 | 21.02% | 0.79 | 36 | 16.44% | 0.37 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 20 | 2.71% | 46 | 7.80% | 0.43 | 8 | 3.65% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 739 | 100.00% | 590 | 1.2525 | 219 | 100.00% | 0.2963 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
104 | 14.07% | 40 | 6.78% | 2.60 | 29 | 14.72% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
68 | 9.20% | 36 | 6.10% | 1.89 | 24 | 12.18% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | H.Lim |
61 | 8.25% | 95 | 16.10% | 0.64 | 18 | 9.14% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | bro |
48 | 6.50% | 74 | 12.54% | 0.65 | 13 | 6.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | Erik |
29 | 3.92% | 15 | 2.54% | 1.93 | 6 | 3.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | XhUnTeR90 |
29 | 3.92% | 10 | 1.69% | 2.90 | 6 | 3.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | mauw |
29 | 3.92% | 6 | 1.02% | 4.83 | 12 | 6.09% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | WingBlade | IronS |
25 | 3.38% | 38 | 6.44% | 0.66 | 8 | 4.06% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | geraaaaaard |
23 | 3.11% | 5 | 0.85% | 4.60 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
21 | 2.84% | 10 | 1.69% | 2.10 | 7 | 3.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | ryanthen8200 |
21 | 2.84% | 10 | 1.69% | 2.10 | 6 | 3.05% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | VILan |
17 | 2.30% | 8 | 1.36% | 2.13 | 5 | 2.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | DUDUK |
15 | 2.03% | 12 | 2.03% | 1.25 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | putin |
14 | 1.89% | 10 | 1.69% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | Koffe |
13 | 1.76% | 8 | 1.36% | 1.63 | 6 | 3.05% | 0.46 | |||
| 16 | kuruman |
12 | 1.62% | 11 | 1.86% | 1.09 | 6 | 3.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | bahadirkrct |
12 | 1.62% | 3 | 0.51% | 4.00 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | El_Maestro1 |
11 | 1.49% | 11 | 1.86% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
11 | 1.49% | 5 | 0.85% | 2.20 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | Leer |
10 | 1.35% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | xeption |
9 | 1.22% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.80 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | Determined |
9 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
8 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.60 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | OttOm@N |
8 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
7 | 0.95% | 9 | 1.53% | 0.78 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
7 | 0.95% | 7 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | BL!D! |
7 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | Mute |
6 | 0.81% | 28 | 4.75% | 0.21 | 5 | 2.54% | 0.83 | |||
| 29 | inkbendy1hello |
6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | PoKer_Alho |
5 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.80 | |||
| 31 | Shogared |
5 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
foncia.belcourt@schlou


Wurd
Alenka!?
H.Lim
bro
mauw
WingBlade | IronS
geraaaaaard
WingBlade | kzR_
ryanthen8200
VILan
DUDUK
Koffe
El_Maestro1
Determined
BL!D!
Mute
PoKer_Alho