Player Information| Player Profile |
|
P!nG |
|
| Location: Cergy, France | |
| Steam: P!nG | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:08:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:30:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,384 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4774 (2.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4412 (0.4848*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,763 (191*) | |
| Kills: | 3,996 (394*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,613 (162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
P!nG's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 191 times | 191 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 361 | 91.62% | 183 | 95.81% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 10 | 2.54% | 5 | 2.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.03% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 1.52% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,489 | 2,803 | 110,563 | 497 | 919 | 5.2816 | 29.5% | 39.4 | 10.3 | |
| 2 | 359 | 251 | 6,977 | 0 | 28 | 4.0000 | 69.9% | 27.8 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 141 | 65 | 3,146 | 11 | 27 | 2.7000 | 46.1% | 48.4 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 63 | 24 | 2,168 | 3 | 12 | 4.0000 | 38.1% | 90.3 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 19 | 11 | 1,878 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 57.9% | 170.7 | 1.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,803 | 40.8% | 42.8% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 65 | 41.5% | 41.5% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 50 | 12.69% | 17 | 10.49% | 2.94 | 22 | 11.52% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | de_fallout_2x2 | 32 | 8.12% | 11 | 6.79% | 2.91 | 14 | 7.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 52 | 13.20% | 18 | 11.11% | 2.89 | 21 | 10.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 75 | 19.04% | 27 | 16.67% | 2.78 | 34 | 17.80% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2x2_go | 21 | 5.33% | 8 | 4.94% | 2.63 | 10 | 5.24% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 32 | 8.12% | 13 | 8.02% | 2.46 | 15 | 7.85% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec2x2 | 46 | 11.68% | 19 | 11.73% | 2.42 | 22 | 11.52% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 21 | 5.33% | 9 | 5.56% | 2.33 | 14 | 7.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | csg_dust2 | 27 | 6.85% | 14 | 8.64% | 1.93 | 15 | 7.85% | 0.56 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_a | 30 | 7.61% | 17 | 10.49% | 1.76 | 20 | 10.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 1.02% | 3 | 1.85% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2 | 4 | 1.02% | 6 | 3.70% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 394 | 100.00% | 162 | 2.4321 | 191 | 100.00% | 0.4848 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cutm4N |
51 | 12.94% | 21 | 12.96% | 2.43 | 23 | 14.20% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
34 | 8.63% | 8 | 4.94% | 4.25 | 21 | 12.96% | 0.62 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
27 | 6.85% | 8 | 4.94% | 3.38 | 16 | 9.88% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | Alimoon (SWE) |
21 | 5.33% | 6 | 3.70% | 3.50 | 12 | 7.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | say my name |
16 | 4.06% | 7 | 4.32% | 2.29 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | SINNER MAN |
16 | 4.06% | 3 | 1.85% | 5.33 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
15 | 3.81% | 6 | 3.70% | 2.50 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
14 | 3.55% | 7 | 4.32% | 2.00 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
13 | 3.30% | 9 | 5.56% | 1.44 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | tyoma29 |
13 | 3.30% | 1 | 0.62% | 13.00 | 7 | 4.32% | 0.54 | |||
| 11 | Itadori |
11 | 2.79% | 9 | 5.56% | 1.22 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
10 | 2.54% | 10 | 6.17% | 1.00 | 7 | 4.32% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | FGO |
10 | 2.54% | 4 | 2.47% | 2.50 | 7 | 4.32% | 0.70 | |||
| 14 | 7 |
10 | 2.54% | 3 | 1.85% | 3.33 | 5 | 3.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | PsychOz |
10 | 2.54% | 2 | 1.23% | 5.00 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | Muhammad |
9 | 2.28% | 3 | 1.85% | 3.00 | 5 | 3.09% | 0.56 | |||
| 17 | aki |
9 | 2.28% | 1 | 0.62% | 9.00 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | Ni10x |
7 | 1.78% | 4 | 2.47% | 1.75 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | TOTAL_eNVy |
7 | 1.78% | 1 | 0.62% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | R3@p3r |
6 | 1.52% | 3 | 1.85% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | DeZeRtEr |
6 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.62% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
6 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.62% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | WhysKey777 |
5 | 1.27% | 6 | 3.70% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | Recoba |
5 | 1.27% | 2 | 1.23% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | Rosckii |
5 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.62% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2355 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2355 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
P!nG


Cutm4N
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Wurd
Alimoon (SWE)
tyoma29
VaSaYa PuPkIn
FGO
PsychOz
Muhammad
R3@p3r
WhysKey777
Rosckii