Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[!]>RAZORBAK |
|
| Location: Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche, France | |
| Steam: [!]>RAZORBAK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ! |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 17:25:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:48:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,039 | |
| Rank: | 134 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0756 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2594 (0.2362*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,093 (418*) | |
| Kills: | 11,925 (1,770*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,087 (1,544*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[!]>RAZORBAK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 575 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 418 times | 418 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 217 times | 217 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 108 times | 216 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 51 times | 153 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 970 | 54.80% | 296 | 70.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 382 | 21.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 245 | 13.84% | 73 | 17.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 158 | 8.93% | 47 | 11.24% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 67,503 | 16,909 | 467,169 | 1,507 | 3,995 | 3.0311 | 25.0% | 27.6 | 16.9 | |
| 2 | 6,756 | 9,696 | 270,124 | 0 | 1,291 | 3.2195 | 143.5% | 27.9 | 5.2 | |
| 3 | 19,880 | 3,510 | 92,895 | 203 | 773 | 2.1472 | 17.7% | 26.5 | 25.7 | |
| 4 | 5,552 | 1,634 | 67,729 | 190 | 518 | 1.2950 | 29.4% | 41.4 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 382 | 174 | 14,987 | 18 | 94 | 1.5667 | 45.5% | 86.1 | 4.1 | |
| 6 | 40 | 10 | 440 | 4 | 4 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 44.0 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 40 | 15 | 274 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 37.5% | 18.3 | 13.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,909 | 42.5% | 38.9% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 3,510 | 42.9% | 37.6% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 1,633 | 41.8% | 41.1% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | 69 | 17.4% | 68.1% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 153 | 8.64% | 84 | 5.44% | 1.82 | 32 | 7.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 122 | 6.89% | 71 | 4.60% | 1.72 | 40 | 9.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 56 | 3.16% | 43 | 2.78% | 1.30 | 15 | 3.59% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 247 | 13.95% | 194 | 12.56% | 1.27 | 55 | 13.16% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 257 | 14.52% | 207 | 13.41% | 1.24 | 64 | 15.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 283 | 15.99% | 266 | 17.23% | 1.06 | 75 | 17.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 273 | 15.42% | 267 | 17.29% | 1.02 | 60 | 14.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 112 | 6.33% | 116 | 7.51% | 0.97 | 25 | 5.98% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 267 | 15.08% | 296 | 19.17% | 0.90 | 52 | 12.44% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,770 | 100.00% | 1,544 | 1.1464 | 418 | 100.00% | 0.2362 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Dadpai |
11 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 52 | Biltema |
10 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.91 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | BOSS |
10 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 54 | TyMaN |
9 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.84% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
9 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 56 | ^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG > |
9 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.13 | 4 | 1.01% | 0.44 | |||
| 57 | aki |
9 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 58 | Luigi Italiano |
9 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 59 | Lanka |
8 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 60 | Otto |
8 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Val |
8 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 62 | 666 |
8 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 63 | hakancyln08 |
8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 64 | womqn -.- |
7 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 65 | D E S P E R A D O |
7 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 66 | Spike |
7 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 67 | omega17 |
7 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 68 | ShootgunBunny |
6 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | kruelty. |
6 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 70 | TUTTY_PRINCESS_NPC |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0.67 | |||
| 71 | Teo-Lucian |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 72 | -=Alkoholix=- |
6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 73 | dr.ruslia |
5 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 74 | PeanutButterJelly |
5 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.39% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | *MajorTom* |
5 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[!]>RAZORBAK


Dadpai
Biltema
TyMaN
^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG >
aki
Luigi Italiano
Otto
666
D E S P E R A D O
ShootgunBunny
TUTTY_PRINCESS_NPC
Teo-Lucian
dr.ruslia