Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Futoshi |
|
| Location: Wilmslow, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: Futoshi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 12:26:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:59:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 1,865 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8503 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2851 (0.2429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.6% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 682 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 2,392 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,813 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Futoshi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 108 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 60.00% | 13 | 76.47% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 9 | 12.86% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 9 | 12.86% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,592 | 946 | 25,175 | 61 | 234 | 3.2958 | 26.3% | 26.6 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | 280 | 225 | 38,018 | 48 | 207 | 29.5714 | 80.4% | 169.0 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 335 | 747 | 15,926 | 0 | 64 | 2.3704 | 223.0% | 21.3 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 79 | 29 | 1,981 | 1 | 12 | 0.5455 | 36.7% | 68.3 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 36 | 14 | 617 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 44.1 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 106 | 3 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 2.8% | 24.3 | 35.3 | |
| 7 | 19 | 13 | 271 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 68.4% | 20.8 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 946 | 42.5% | 35.3% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 225 | 42.2% | 37.8% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 35.7% | 42.9% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 11 | 15.71% | 3 | 3.30% | 3.67 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill | 7 | 10.00% | 8 | 8.79% | 0.88 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | aim_aka_rambo | 6 | 8.57% | 7 | 7.69% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 13 | 18.57% | 16 | 17.58% | 0.81 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | fy_wintercz | 15 | 21.43% | 20 | 21.98% | 0.75 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | awp_zigzag | 6 | 8.57% | 8 | 8.79% | 0.75 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | fy_snow_orange | 5 | 7.14% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.56 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | awp_india | 7 | 10.00% | 20 | 21.98% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 70 | 100.00% | 91 | 0.7692 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.2429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | АхаллайМахалай |
12 | 17.14% | 14 | 15.38% | 0.86 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | fst |
7 | 10.00% | 20 | 21.98% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | neeko. |
6 | 8.57% | 3 | 3.30% | 2.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | finik<> |
6 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | OneDay |
5 | 7.14% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.56 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | hfg |
5 | 7.14% | 3 | 3.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2193 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2193 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Futoshi


АхаллайМахалай
fst
neeko.
finik<>
OneDay