Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shimbata |
|
| Location: Sofia, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: Shimbata | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:45:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:17:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,672 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9223 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1861 (0.2160*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 767 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 4,121 (250*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,468 (220*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shimbata's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 379 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 121 | 48.40% | 38 | 70.37% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 77 | 30.80% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 34 | 13.60% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.80% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,877 | 4,331 | 109,022 | 232 | 887 | 4.0318 | 31.2% | 25.2 | 15.6 | |
| 2 | 853 | 620 | 80,275 | 48 | 529 | 5.8132 | 72.7% | 129.5 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 1,434 | 591 | 22,105 | 37 | 163 | 1.6465 | 41.2% | 37.4 | 8.8 | |
| 4 | 1,080 | 353 | 10,632 | 22 | 93 | 5.1667 | 32.7% | 30.1 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 353 | 470 | 9,589 | 0 | 32 | 6.4000 | 133.1% | 20.4 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 17.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,331 | 40.3% | 34.6% | 25.1% | |
| 2 | 620 | 45.2% | 36.5% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | 591 | 41.6% | 34.3% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 353 | 49.0% | 31.2% | 19.8% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 250 | 100.00% | 220 | 100.00% | 1.14 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 250 | 100.00% | 220 | 1.1364 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.2160 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | burak_1910 |
30 | 12.00% | 19 | 8.64% | 1.58 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | NEZUKO |
15 | 6.00% | 12 | 5.45% | 1.25 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | JOUDI |
14 | 5.60% | 10 | 4.55% | 1.40 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Yo! e==3 |
12 | 4.80% | 13 | 5.91% | 0.92 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | NaTh4PY |
12 | 4.80% | 7 | 3.18% | 1.71 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | @lwolf |
12 | 4.80% | 6 | 2.73% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | *Avenger* |
11 | 4.40% | 3 | 1.36% | 3.67 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | carol |
10 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | LILIANA |
9 | 3.60% | 4 | 1.82% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | infaz |
8 | 3.20% | 22 | 10.00% | 0.36 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Feyd |
7 | 2.80% | 5 | 2.27% | 1.40 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | гусь <3 |
6 | 2.40% | 8 | 3.64% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | G-G |
6 | 2.40% | 5 | 2.27% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Karmo_noob |
6 | 2.40% | 4 | 1.82% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Shoon |
5 | 2.00% | 6 | 2.73% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | mu |
5 | 2.00% | 3 | 1.36% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | navi naruto uzomaki |
5 | 2.00% | 2 | 0.91% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | nie po sionym |
5 | 2.00% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2513 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2513 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shimbata


burak_1910
NEZUKO
Yo! e==3
NaTh4PY
@lwolf
*Avenger*
carol
Feyd
гусь <3
Karmo_noob