Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kTo-To u3 rpoTa |
|
| Location: Astrakhan, Russia | |
| Steam: kTo-To u3 rpoTa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:04:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:27:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,503 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2796 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4069 (0.4150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 959 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 2,357 (147*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,842 (120*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kTo-To u3 rpoTa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 143 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 61 times | 61 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 65.99% | 47 | 77.05% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 25.17% | 13 | 21.31% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,915 | 2,707 | 102,327 | 410 | 837 | 4.1436 | 34.2% | 37.8 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 4,782 | 1,628 | 48,975 | 169 | 400 | 4.1237 | 34.0% | 30.1 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 1,244 | 353 | 6,572 | 23 | 54 | 2.5714 | 28.4% | 18.6 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 613 | 359 | 7,459 | 0 | 27 | 3.3750 | 58.6% | 20.8 | 22.7 | |
| 5 | 500 | 170 | 3,034 | 16 | 23 | 2.8750 | 34.0% | 17.8 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | 148 | 51 | 2,307 | 11 | 17 | 3.4000 | 34.5% | 45.2 | 8.7 | |
| 7 | 223 | 97 | 2,372 | 10 | 14 | 0.7778 | 43.5% | 24.5 | 15.9 | |
| 8 | 89 | 51 | 1,422 | 1 | 11 | 1.3750 | 57.3% | 27.9 | 8.1 | |
| 9 | 92 | 35 | 406 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 38.0% | 11.6 | 23.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 13 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.0% | 13.4 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 21 | 7 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 23.3 | 21.0 | |
| 12 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,707 | 42.4% | 42.5% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 1,628 | 42.0% | 43.2% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 353 | 40.8% | 37.7% | 21.5% | |
| 4 | 170 | 38.2% | 44.7% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 97 | 36.1% | 48.5% | 15.5% | |
| 6 | 51 | 56.9% | 27.5% | 15.7% | |
| 7 | 51 | 25.5% | 66.7% | 7.8% | |
| 8 | 35 | 62.9% | 34.3% | 2.9% | |
| 9 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 10 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 147 | 100.00% | 120 | 100.00% | 1.23 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 147 | 100.00% | 120 | 1.2250 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.4150 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ka1z3r |
16 | 10.88% | 13 | 10.83% | 1.23 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Metralleta |
13 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | Joe K!ll |
12 | 8.16% | 9 | 7.50% | 1.33 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | M49 |
9 | 6.12% | 11 | 9.17% | 0.82 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
9 | 6.12% | 11 | 9.17% | 0.82 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | PoPoF* |
8 | 5.44% | 4 | 3.33% | 2.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | riadh dz |
7 | 4.76% | 2 | 1.67% | 3.50 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | florin c |
5 | 3.40% | 7 | 5.83% | 0.71 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | kapeke |
5 | 3.40% | 6 | 5.00% | 0.83 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 2x2 |
5 | 3.40% | 1 | 0.83% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2359 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2359 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kTo-To u3 rpoTa


Ka1z3r
Metralleta
Joe K!ll
^** Game_Over_LV **
riadh dz
florin c
kapeke
2x2